Vyhľadať
Zobraz zápasy   Vyhľadať    

ZápasLiga/pohárKartyNávštevaStavMin.
 Ulbra - Vitória IV.L Brazil     5151  0:013' min  
 Wanderlandia - Epitaciolandia IV.L Brazil     21948  0:013' min  
 Duque de Caxias - General Salgado IV.L Brazil     6037  0:013' min  
  Barcarena - Fazenda Rio Grande IV.L Brazil     21159  0:013' min  
  Ubaitaba - Laje IV.L Brazil     25849  0:013' min  
  Fatima do Sul - Acari IV.L Brazil     12807  0:013' min  
  Lagoa Vermelha - Valinhos IV.L Brazil     7289  1:013' min  
  Flores da Cunha - Paulista IV.L Brazil     7363  0:113' min  
  Vale do Paraiso - Getulio Vargas IV.L Brazil     15795  1:013' min  
  Salto - Acarau IV.L Brazil     11247  0:013' min  
 Juventus - Caapora IV.K Brazil     12643  1:113' min  
  Valparaiso de Goias - Orleans IV.K Brazil     30506  0:113' min  
 Atlético Tubarao - Lagoa da Prata IV.K Brazil     3933  0:013' min  
  Lagoa da Canoa - Nao-Me-Toque IV.K Brazil     6706  0:013' min  
  Uberlandia - Ubatuba IV.K Brazil     20319  0:013' min  
  Valenca - Confiança IV.K Brazil     4617  0:013' min  
  Palotina - Ubaira IV.K Brazil     24696  0:013' min  
  Remanso - Remigio IV.K Brazil     18097  1:113' min  
 Clube Atletico Mineiro - Fagundes IV.K Brazil     14097  1:013' min  
 Iaciara - Barbalha IV.K Brazil     5497  1:013' min  
  Feira Nova - Lambari IV.J Brazil     20986  0:013' min  
  Girua - Quirinopolis IV.J Brazil     9120  1:013' min  
  Palmares - Jacupiranga IV.J Brazil     15452  1:113' min  
  Vassouras - Botafogo IV.J Brazil     25636  1:013' min  
  Entre Rios - Barbosa Ferraz IV.J Brazil     4468  1:113' min  
 Ferroviária - Palmeiras de Goias IV.J Brazil     3566  1:113' min  
  Baependi - Lago da Pedra IV.J Brazil     21251  0:013' min  
  Ubajara - Acopiara IV.J Brazil     27219  0:113' min  
 Genus - Xanxere IV.J Brazil     25456  1:013' min  
  Wenceslau Braz - Cabreuva IV.J Brazil     4031  0:113' min  
  Cacequi - Navirai IV.I Brazil     13886  0:013' min  
  Jacobina - Varzea Grande IV.I Brazil     20524  0:013' min  
  Riachao - Abaetetuba IV.I Brazil     17708  1:113' min  
  Ibicarai - Santa Cruz Cabralia IV.I Brazil     24032  0:013' min  
  Taboao da Serra - Garrafao do Norte IV.I Brazil     4317  0:013' min  
  Paco do Lumiar - Gameleira IV.I Brazil     31951  1:013' min  
  Lago do Junco - Fernando de Noronha IV.I Brazil     27443  0:013' min  
  Quatro Barras - Eldorado dos Carajas IV.I Brazil     17943  0:113' min  
  Cachoeira do Sul - Ibitinga IV.I Brazil     8378  0:013' min  
  Resplendor - Ibirite IV.I Brazil     21104  1:013' min  
 Tabatinga - Natal IV.H Brazil     5647  0:013' min  
  Quebrangulo - Campo Grande IV.H Brazil     17058  0:213' min  
  Mairinque - Nepomuceno IV.H Brazil     5535  0:013' min  
  Quatis - Varzea da Palma IV.H Brazil     23640  0:013' min  
  Vargem Grande do Sul - Cachoeiro de Itapemirim IV.H Brazil     7927  0:113' min  
  Edeia - Delmiro Gouveia IV.H Brazil     22408  1:013' min  
  Oiapoque - Ibipora IV.H Brazil     24092  0:013' min  
  Jacunda - Tocantinópolis IV.H Brazil     17486  0:013' min  
  Cabrobo - Quipapa IV.H Brazil     21897  0:013' min  
  Xapuri - Oliveira IV.H Brazil     5115  0:113' min  
  Reriutaba - Jaguariaiva IV.G Brazil     8573  1:013' min  
  Ibatiba - Recreio IV.G Brazil     20921  0:113' min  
  Palmas de Monte Alto - Dois Vizinhos IV.G Brazil     23866  0:113' min  
  Palmital - Betim IV.G Brazil     13466  2:013' min  
  Godofredo Viana - Taguatinga IV.G Brazil     20940  0:013' min  
  Palmeirais - Goiana IV.G Brazil     6272  1:013' min  
 Ecoporanga - Ortigueira. IV.G Brazil     23809  0:013' min  
  Nioaque - Uniao Barbarense IV.G Brazil     10809  2:013' min  
  Acreuna - Varzelandia IV.G Brazil     5450  0:013' min  
  Diadema - Baiao IV.G Brazil     24641  0:013' min  
 Hluhluwe - Mutale III.I South Africa     10799  0:013' min  
 Orkney - Kareedouw III.I South Africa     11600  1:013' min  
 Parys - Ilinge III.I South Africa     7817  0:113' min  
 Ixopo - Ottoshoop III.I South Africa     8170  1:013' min  
 Groblershoop - Marblehall III.I South Africa     14381  0:013' min  
 Queenstown - Port saint jones III.I South Africa     17764  0:013' min  
 Victoria-west - Oudtshoorn III.I South Africa     9436  0:013' min  
 Ntabankulu - Harrismith III.I South Africa     11826  0:013' min  
 Thaba nchu - Wesselsbron III.I South Africa     9260  0:013' min  
 Bloemhof - Griekwastad III.I South Africa     5351  0:213' min  
 Kuruman - Caledon III.H South Africa     24569  0:013' min  
 Port nolloth - Midrand III.H South Africa     17994  1:013' min  
 Sundumbili - Pietersburg III.H South Africa     7238  0:013' min  
 Hertzogville - Delareyville III.H South Africa     9282  1:013' min  
 Carnarvon - Klerksdorp III.H South Africa     8472  0:013' min  
 Temba - Beaufort-west III.H South Africa     4440  0:113' min  
 Bethal - Stanger III.H South Africa     19726  0:113' min  
 Port alfred - Reivelo III.H South Africa     4081  0:013' min  
 Springbok - Makwassie III.H South Africa     7806  0:013' min  
 Vanderbijlpark - Hartswater III.H South Africa     17253  0:013' min  
 Koffiefontein - Impendle III.G South Africa     22956  2:013' min  
 Sutherland - Alberton III.G South Africa     21606  0:013' min  
 Standerton - Fort beaufort III.G South Africa     18585  1:013' min  
 Villiers - Velddrif III.G South Africa     24715  0:113' min  
 Bronkhorstspruit - Komga III.G South Africa     5650  0:013' min  
 Matatiele - Breyten III.G South Africa     16883  2:013' min  
 Benoni - Calvinia III.G South Africa     3462  0:213' min  
 Ajax Kapské Mesto - Umzimvubu III.G South Africa     12373  1:013' min  
 Mpophomeni - Bizana III.G South Africa     4082  0:013' min  
 Vryheid - Pofadder III.G South Africa     37886  0:013' min  
 Bethlehem - Clocolan III.F South Africa     9477  0:013' min  
 Needscamp - Ritchie III.F South Africa     18457  0:013' min  
 Durban - Molteno III.F South Africa     5815  0:113' min  
 Vredendal - Prieska III.F South Africa     13369  0:013' min  
 Marquard - Alice III.F South Africa     13264  0:013' min  
 Empangeni - Jan kempdorp III.F South Africa     13353  0:013' min  
 Ventersdorp - Lichtenburg III.F South Africa     4969  0:113' min  
 Mmabatho - Randvaal III.F South Africa     7447  1:113' min  
 Leeudoringstad - Zeerust III.F South Africa     9285  0:013' min  
 Burgersdorp - Strydenburg III.F South Africa     3398  0:013' min  
 Eshowe - Witrivier III.E South Africa     9414  0:013' min  
 Mmabatho - Port shepstone III.E South Africa     14668  1:013' min  
 Scottsburgh - Whittlesea III.E South Africa     24639  0:113' min  
 Stellenbosch - Mankweng III.E South Africa     16306  0:013' min  
 FC Soweto - Elliot III.E South Africa     5194  2:013' min  
 Ganyesa - Letsopa III.E South Africa     8889  1:013' min  
 Lydenburg - Kriel III.E South Africa     4315  0:013' min  
 Boksburg - Pietermaritzburg III.E South Africa     6515  0:113' min  
 Zastron - Postmasburg III.E South Africa     7905  0:113' min  
 Skeerpoort - Malmesbury III.E South Africa     17414  4:013' min  
 Koster - Senekal III.D South Africa     8339  0:013' min  
 Bulfontein - Nigel III.D South Africa     17340  0:013' min  
 Lichtenburg - Ekuvukeni III.D South Africa     18752  0:013' min  
 Ellisras - Reitz III.D South Africa     4126  0:113' min  
 Somerset east - Barkly west III.D South Africa     12912  2:113' min  
 Christiana - Brandfort III.D South Africa     4643  1:113' min  
 Vredefort - Vrede III.D South Africa     3558  0:313' min  
 Tzaneen - Potchefstroom III.D South Africa     3277  0:013' min  
 Bloemhof - Swellendam III.D South Africa     3643  1:113' min  
 Zeerust - Koppies III.D South Africa     11123  0:013' min  
 Warrenton - Duiwelskloof III.C South Africa     18296  0:013' min  
 Springs - Empuluzi III.C South Africa     7905  0:013' min  
 Giyani - Umkomaas III.C South Africa     4188  0:113' min  
 Volksrust - Witbank III.C South Africa     4163  0:013' min  
 Plettenberg bay - Swartruggens III.C South Africa     17606  0:013' min  
 Nkowakowa - Pampierstad III.C South Africa     19492  0:013' min  
 Ceres - Vryburg III.C South Africa     3496  0:013' min  
 Louis trichardt - Mamelodi III.C South Africa     12671  0:013' min  
 Boksburg - Worcester III.C South Africa     8488  0:313' min  
 Soweto - Messina III.C South Africa     7009  0:113' min  
 Ladybrand - Hermanus III.B South Africa     19667  0:013' min  
 Glencoe - Lehurutshe III.B South Africa     4515  0:013' min  
  Khayelitsha - Paulpietersburg III.B South Africa     3797  0:013' min  
 Bisho - Westonaria III.B South Africa     17387  0:013' min  
 Schweizer reneke - Fay-aux-Loges III.B South Africa     20260  0:013' min  
 Potgietersrus - Pretoria III.B South Africa     8742  2:013' min  
 Krugersdorp - Randfontein III.B South Africa     21194  0:113' min  
 Coligny - Fochville III.B South Africa     18916  0:013' min  
 Aliwal north - Butterworth III.B South Africa     23136  0:013' min  
 Kroonstad - Mondlo III.B South Africa     4460  0:013' min  
 Stutterheim - Port elizabeth III.A South Africa     4003  0:013' min  
 Bloemfontein - Delmas III.A South Africa     11302  0:013' min  
 Theunissen - Cofimvaba III.A South Africa     20934  0:013' min  
 De aar - Knysna III.A South Africa     27060  0:013' min  
 East london - Mabopane III.A South Africa     11969  1:013' min  
 Ezibeleni - Siyabuswa III.A South Africa     11372  0:013' min  
 Verwoerdburg - Virginia III.A South Africa     8423  0:013' min  
 Kutlwanong - Esikhawini III.A South Africa     14425  0:013' min  
 Lebohang - Barberton III.A South Africa     18557  0:013' min  
 Hennenman - Tarkastad III.A South Africa     10462  0:113' min  
 Tuchoměřice - Vranovice  X.L9 Česko     4029  0:113' min  
 Razová - Nová Ves u Bakova  X.L9 Česko     16703  0:013' min  
 Hlohová - Horní Stropnice  X.L9 Česko     15962  0:013' min  
Poříčany - Nová Olešná  X.L9 Česko     14585  0:013' min  
 Vřesová - Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic  X.L9 Česko     4209  0:013' min  
 Diváky - FC Krnovské Pumy X.L9 Česko     11808  0:013' min  
 Rudice - Motor LibliceX.L9 Česko     5628  0:013' min  
 Dražůvky - Kacákova Lhota  X.L9 Česko     7720  0:013' min  
 Šťáhlavy - Zálší  X.L9 Česko     3814  0:013' min  
 Stříbrná - Bavorov  X.L9 Česko     11619  0:013' min  
 Běštín - Hodonice  X.L8 Česko     8254  0:113' min  
 Březník - Čerčany  X.L8 Česko     10416  0:113' min  
 Plav - Bošilec X.L8 Česko     6431  0:013' min  
 Ratibořské Hory - Trnávka  X.L8 Česko     14969  0:013' min  
 Dubovice - Dehtáře  X.L8 Česko     5567  1:013' min  
 Nové Bránice - Lično  X.L8 Česko     9289  0:013' min  
 PilsnerUrquell Ješetice - TJ Sokol Staré Hradiště X.L8 Česko     3409  0:013' min  
 Nevřeň - Křivsoudov  X.L8 Česko     11454  0:013' min  
 Přešovice - Konojedy  X.L8 Česko     5460  0:113' min  
 Spojil - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm  X.L8 Česko     3777  0:113' min  
 Zavidov - Vrané nad Vltavou  X.L7 Česko     10714  0:013' min  
 Záhoří - Nový Vestec  X.L7 Česko     4532  0:013' min  
FC Ostrov - Kujavy  X.L7 Česko     4352  0:013' min  
 Samopše - Spořice  X.L7 Česko     4573  0:113' min  
 Havlovice - Veselice  X.L7 Česko     10975  0:113' min  
 Chodský Újezd - Vrhaveč  X.L7 Česko     6184  0:013' min  
FC ŽANDOV - Dílce  X.L7 Česko     4143  0:013' min  
 Žichovice - Lesonice  X.L7 Česko     13389  0:013' min  
 Majdalena - Kelčany  X.L7 Česko     11339  0:013' min  
 Chomutov - Kačlehy  X.L7 Česko     3553  0:113' min  
 Vrbno pod Pradědem - Bohušice  X.L6 Česko     3271  0:013' min  
 Studnice - Vsetín X.L6 Česko     10926  0:113' min  
 Perná - Brumov  X.L6 Česko     8765  0:013' min  
 Kardašova Řečice - Tři Dvory  X.L6 Česko     3477  0:013' min  
 Mšené lázně - Starovice  X.L6 Česko     6162  0:013' min  
 Pokojovice - Mlýny  X.L6 Česko     10253  1:013' min  
 Skalice - Lošany  X.L6 Česko     4520  0:013' min  
 Sk Líšeň A - Kosoř  X.L6 Česko     5443  1:013' min  
 Brod nad Dyjí - Suchomasty X.L6 Česko     4871  0:013' min  
 Sulejovice - Staré Hodějovice  X.L6 Česko     5313  0:013' min  
 Ekangala - Stilfontein II.C South Africa     4287  0:628' min  
 Citrusdal - Reddersburg II.C South Africa     3982  1:028' min  
 Mount fletcher - Kirkwood II.C South Africa     18063  0:028' min  
 Inyala - Harding II.C South Africa  1x   8933  5:128' min  
 Embalenhle - Danielskuil II.C South Africa     9341  0:028' min  
 Melmoth - Mogwase II.C South Africa     5088  0:028' min  
 Stilfontein - Hartbeesfontein II.C South Africa     10441  0:028' min  
 Nongoma - Klerksdorp II.C South Africa  1x   21138  4:028' min  
 Kwambonambi - Groot Marico II.C South Africa  1x   21602  1:028' min  
 Newcastle - Bredasdorp II.C South Africa     7489  0:128' min  
 Ulundi - Idutywa II.B South Africa  2x   20020  1:128' min  
 Epumalanga - Garankuwa II.B South Africa     17657  2:128' min  
 Ottosdal - Mooreesburg II.B South Africa     3535  0:028' min  
 Rustenburg - Mooi river II.B South Africa     15690  1:028' min  
 Thulamahashe - Upington II.B South Africa     16377  0:028' min  
 Cape town - Jeffreys bay II.B South Africa     3722  0:028' min  
 Sasolburg - Lulekani II.B South Africa     17822  3:028' min  
 Hendrina - Hoopstad II.B South Africa     9406  0:028' min  
 Tembisa - Adelaide II.B South Africa     17087  1:028' min  
 Thohoyandou - Umtata II.B South Africa     4017  1:128' min  
 Mareetsane - Kathu II.A South Africa  2x   23893  0:228' min  
 George - Phalaborwa II.A South Africa     9770  1:128' min  
 Phola - Ekuphumleni II.A South Africa     20643  1:228' min  
 Grabouw - Balfour II.A South Africa     8132  0:128' min  
 Lebowakgomo - Secunda II.A South Africa  1x   19763  1:028' min  
 Sannieshof - Ballitoville II.A South Africa  2x   8426  1:028' min  
 Richards bay - Keimoes II.A South Africa     3464  2:028' min  
 Ventersdorp - Nelspruit II.A South Africa     3792  1:128' min  
 Mothibistad - Kokstad II.A South Africa     13258  0:028' min  
 Somerset west - Ermelo II.A South Africa  1x   16309  0:128' min  
 Viljoenskroon - Wolmaransstad I. South Africa     8976  0:728' min  
Ama Zulu FC Durban - Grase I. South Africa  1x   30804  7:028' min  
 Atlantis - Wolmaranstad I. South Africa     8475  7:028' min  
 Ventersburg - FC Pretoria I. South Africa     4039  0:728' min  
 Jansenville - Mpumalanga Black Aces F.CI. South Africa     7927  0:428' min  
 FK DoloreS Kings - León F.C. I. South Africa  1x   5079  0:128' min  
 Christiana - Potchefstroom I. South Africa     3764  0:028' min  
 FC Turban Durban - Mahikeng I. South Africa     5454  0:128' min  
 Belfast - Bakmarksbro I. South Africa     5759  0:128' min  
 Mosselbay - Bidvest Wits University I. South Africa     17261  0:128' min  
 Dobrova - Lesce III.I Slovenia  1x   5613  1:028' min  
 Bilje - Deskle III.I Slovenia     10263  0:028' min  
 Slovenj gradec - Lipovci III.I Slovenia     12436  0:128' min  
 Krcevina pri vurbergu - Melinci III.I Slovenia     8426  0:028' min  
 Kropa - Borovnica III.I Slovenia  1x   20819  1:028' min  
 Rovte - Podvinci III.I Slovenia     12112  0:028' min  
 Zgornje poljcane - Senovo III.I Slovenia     3522  0:628' min  
 Spodnja polskava - Gotovlje III.I Slovenia     17926  3:028' min  
 Store - Radovljica III.I Slovenia  1x   17428  1:128' min  
 Ardro pri Raki - Krize III.I Slovenia     4986  0:028' min  
 Dravograd - Blejska dobrava III.H Slovenia  2x   11601  2:028' min  
 Vitanje - Okarec  III.H Slovenia     22475  0:028' min  
 Artiče - Petrovce III.H Slovenia     6986  0:028' min  
 Litija - Spuhlja III.H Slovenia     4761  0:328' min  
 Notranje - Zadobrova III.H Slovenia     6825  3:228' min  
 Petisovci - Kolkar III.H Slovenia  2x   4356  0:028' min  
 Prade - Skale III.H Slovenia     19989  0:128' min  
 Stari trg pri lozu - Radlje ob dravi III.H Slovenia     5605  2:028' min  
 Gornji grad - Limbus III.H Slovenia     3700  0:028' min  
 Sentvid pri sticni - Lenart III.H Slovenia     5116  0:028' min  
 Trebnje - Sevnica III.G Slovenia     5118  0:128' min  
 Otiski vrh - Kamnik III.G Slovenia     25914  0:028' min  
 Zalec - Koroska bela III.G Slovenia  1x   5288  0:128' min  
 Topolsica - Kranj III.G Slovenia  1x   12869  0:128' min  
 Bare - Grosuplje III.G Slovenia     5196  0:128' min  
 Ormoz - Ljutomer III.G Slovenia     9177  1:028' min  
 Stojnci - Gornja Radgona III.G Slovenia     20540  0:028' min  
 Mirna pec - Izakovci III.G Slovenia     3592  0:228' min  
 Ivančna Gorica - Brežice III.G Slovenia  1x   3318  0:728' min  
 Zabukovica - Zuzemberk III.G Slovenia     15291  1:428' min  
 Dole - Sivice  X.L5 Česko     14239  0:028' min  
 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Příštpo  X.L5 Česko     5074  0:028' min  
 Záborná - Podbrdy  X.L5 Česko     4016  1:028' min  
 Třebenice - Pohnání  X.L5 Česko  1x   9315  1:028' min  
 Služovice - Neerpelt X.L5 Česko     5016  0:028' min  
 Lipnice nad Sázavou - Kytín  X.L5 Česko     8223  0:028' min  
 Kornatice - Bernardov  X.L5 Česko     9473  0:028' min  
 Slezské Rudoltice - Tichá  X.L5 Česko     8264  0:128' min  
 Nespeky - Hronov  X.L5 Česko     7012  2:028' min  
 Deštnice - Hosín  X.L5 Česko  1x   4209  0:128' min  
 Spomyšl - Mcely  X.L4 Česko     14705  2:028' min  
 Žernovník - Široká Niva  X.L4 Česko  1x   8129  0:028' min  
 Dražice - Jimramov  X.L4 Česko     5131  2:128' min  
 Velká Bukovina - Ledce  X.L4 Česko     13387  2:028' min  
 Nová Bystřice - Kosořice  X.L4 Česko     11828  1:028' min  
 Srbice - Přeštice  X.L4 Česko     3654  0:028' min  
 Podmolí - Vlkaneč  X.L4 Česko     11115  2:128' min  
 Bělušice - Citonice  X.L4 Česko  1x   3999  0:028' min  
 Horní Domaslavice - Olešník  X.L4 Česko     11510  0:128' min  
 KPS Brno - Třebotov  X.L4 Česko     5645  0:128' min  
 Litochovice - Bdín  X.L3 Česko     3713  0:028' min  
 Sudoměřice u Bechyně - Velemyšleves  X.L3 Česko     25561  0:028' min  
 Lštění - Hrušovany u Brna  X.L3 Česko     3680  0:028' min  
 Korolupy - Kroučová  X.L3 Česko  1x   7771  0:028' min  
 Mladý Smolivec - Jámy  X.L3 Česko     7463  0:028' min  
 Kostelní Hlavno - Soběslav  X.L3 Česko  1x   6964  0:128' min  
 Úštěk - Řenče  X.L3 Česko     13881  0:028' min  
 Melč - Lišov  X.L3 Česko     4691  0:028' min  
 Malotice - Vřesina  X.L3 Česko     4562  2:128' min  
 Olšovice - Dolní Benešov  X.L3 Česko     3580  0:028' min  
 Hrzenica - Žár  X.L2 Česko     8404  0:228' min  
 Vír - Bubovice  X.L2 Česko     11856  0:028' min  
 Frenštát p. Radhoštěm - Líský  X.L2 Česko     3745  1:228' min  
 Klentnice - Nenkovice  X.L2 Česko     5409  0:028' min  
 Nížkovice - Libětice  X.L2 Česko     8091  0:128' min  
 Vysoké - Řícmanice  X.L2 Česko     11136  0:128' min  
 Horní Pěna - Žirovnice  X.L2 Česko     6600  0:028' min  
 Sklené nad Oslavou - Velké Březno  X.L2 Česko     7682  0:028' min  
 Žacléř - Úsobí  X.L2 Česko     20213  1:328' min  
 Škvořetice - Krásná Ves  X.L2 Česko     3417  0:128' min  
 Čechtín - Děčany  X.L1 Česko     5128  0:028' min  
 Vanov - Domousnice  X.L1 Česko  1x   6739  1:028' min  
 Postřižín - Ruda  X.L1 Česko     13204  3:128' min  
 Svatobořice-Mistřín - Dříteč  X.L1 Česko  2x   10235  0:028' min  
 Rynholec - Malínky  X.L1 Česko  2x   11460  1:128' min  
 Straškov-Vodochody - Ostrava VFCX.L1 Česko     9062  1:328' min  
 Moravice - FK OTICE X.L1 Česko     10670  0:128' min  
 Ponědraž - Očihov  X.L1 Česko     13878  4:128' min  
 Strupčice - Jevišovice  X.L1 Česko     13861  3:028' min  
 Hradec Králové - Liběšice  X.L1 Česko  1x   4030  0:028' min  
 Růžová - Rudka  X.K9 Česko     4552  0:128' min  
 Velké Petrovice - Čelistná  X.K9 Česko     8270  0:028' min  
 Drahobudice - Cetoraz  X.K9 Česko     13930  1:028' min  
 Libomyšl - Úvaly  X.K9 Česko     8801  0:128' min  
 Grešlové Mýto - Brzánky  X.K9 Česko     11359  3:028' min  
 Dynín - Písek B X.K9 Česko     10924  0:028' min  
 Dráchov - Bobrová  X.K9 Česko     3422  0:028' min  
 Hýskov - Čejov  X.K9 Česko     5067  1:028' min  
 Zadní Střítež - Drahonice  X.K9 Česko     4541  0:128' min  
 Černvír - Zalešany  X.K9 Česko  1x   4552  1:128' min  
 FC Kostelec nad Vltavou - Litultovice  X.K8 Česko  1x   8671  2:028' min  
 Litvínovice - Pištín  X.K8 Česko     8296  1:128' min  
 Skorotice - Nové Hutě  X.K8 Česko     5326  1:028' min  
 Javornice - Holovousy  X.K8 Česko     5392  0:028' min  
 Litostrov - Spartak Průhonice  X.K8 Česko  1x   3370  1:128' min  
 Kaliště - Dřešín  X.K8 Česko  1x   7608  1:028' min  
 Pasečnice - Prštice  X.K8 Česko     12158  0:028' min  
 Našiměřice - Chvaleč  X.K8 Česko  2x   10767  4:028' min  
 Louka u Litvínova - Vysoká Lhota  X.K8 Česko     3405  0:228' min  
 Obědovice - Ženklava  X.K8 Česko  1x   18392  1:028' min  
 Čermákovice - Velká Chmelištná  X.K7 Česko     3645  0:028' min  
 Probulov - Kosice  X.K7 Česko  1x   4300  0:028' min  
 Chleny - Nimpšov  X.K7 Česko     12724  2:028' min  
 Bukovno - Vidov  X.K7 Česko     10260  0:028' min  
 Brno - Hořesedly  X.K7 Česko  1x   6148  1:028' min  
 Rušinov - Lubě  X.K7 Česko     3409  1:128' min  
 Brnířov - Sopřeč  X.K7 Česko     7812  1:028' min  
 Oslnovice - Raková  X.K7 Česko     12083  0:028' min  
 Otín - Světce  X.K7 Česko     12645  1:128' min  
 FC Úmonín - Vitiněves  X.K7 Česko  1x   6998  0:128' min  
 Petrič - Aspendos  III.D Greece     4940  0:128' min  
 Lampsacus - Imbros  III.D Greece     26117  0:228' min  
 Aetos - Heraclea Minoa  III.D Greece     3686  0:228' min  
 Amarynthos - Panathinaikos FC III.D Greece  1x   10241  2:028' min  
 Chalcis - Favrskovo III.D Greece     9027  0:028' min  
 Panathinaikos F.C. - Ialysos III.D Greece     9115  0:128' min  
 Alexandretta - Gythium  III.D Greece     7137  1:128' min  
 Oftas - Actium  III.D Greece     3434  0:028' min  
 Cyrene - Kastoria III.D Greece     3474  0:028' min  
 Elis - Trapezus  III.D Greece     6558  0:228' min  
 Calydon - Cumae  III.C Greece     6147  0:028' min  
 Odessos - Mylasa  III.C Greece     7282  0:028' min  
 Rhypes - Loutraki III.C Greece     12742  3:128' min  
 Bouthroton - Laodicea  III.C Greece     21098  0:028' min  
 Patrae - Byllis  III.C Greece     4694  0:128' min  
 Papagou - Tanagra  III.C Greece  1x   8808  6:028' min  
 Paiania - Sybaris  III.C Greece     4402  1:028' min  
 Oricos - Miletus  III.C Greece     6035  2:128' min  
 Dorylaion - Denizli III.C Greece  1x   4646  0:128' min  
 OFI Kréta - Middlesbrough III.C Greece     3508  0:128' min  
 Dimale - Epidamnos  III.B Greece     4644  2:028' min  
Himera - Megara  III.B Greece     11033  0:228' min  
 Pharae - Pefka III.B Greece     7720  0:028' min  
 Astacus or Nicomedea - Pherae  III.B Greece     3272  0:528' min  
 Olbia - Nicaea  III.B Greece  1x   5555  2:028' min  
 Massilia - Naucratis  III.B Greece     5427  0:228' min  
 Rhegion - A.E.K Atény FC III.B Greece  1x   4890  0:028' min  
 Poltár - Asine of Laconia  III.B Greece     11320  2:128' min  
 Ierapetra - Plataea  III.B Greece     12542  0:128' min  
 Myra - Smyrna  III.B Greece     5433  0:128' min  
 Erythrae - Oropus  III.A Greece     3312  0:028' min  
 Nafplio - Ancona B III.A Greece     5390  2:328' min  
 Assus - Pharnacia III.A Greece     7948  0:028' min  
 Mandra - Dodona  III.A Greece     4018  0:028' min  
 Lissus - Abdera  III.A Greece     3771  1:428' min  
 Gazi - Megara Hyblaea  III.A Greece     5084  1:128' min  
 Swansea - Thoricus  III.A Greece  1x   4105  0:228' min  
 Grevena - Naxos  III.A Greece  1x   4892  1:328' min  
 Missolonghi - Didyma  III.A Greece  1x   9750  1:028' min  
 Apollonia Pontica - Rhodes  III.A Greece     6464  0:028' min  
 Wervik - FC Sparta Gent A IV.B Belgium     8356  1:228' min  
 Earlston - Retie IV.B Belgium     8183  1:028' min  
 FC Sparta Gent - Balen IV.B Belgium     11209  3:028' min  
 Farciennes - Kalmthout/B IV.B Belgium     4504  0:028' min  
 Baardegem - Radstatt  IV.B Belgium  1x   6571  1:028' min  
 Torhout - Deinze IV.B Belgium  1x   29549  1:028' min  
 Froidchapelle/B - Tongeren IV.B Belgium     12225  0:028' min  
Flémalle - Oreye IV.B Belgium     10172  0:128' min  
 Kortrijk - Club Brugge FC IV.B Belgium  1x   5202  0:028' min  
 Leopoldsburg/B - Denderleeuw IV.B Belgium     8227  1:128' min  
 Lochristi - Lissewege  IV.A Belgium     3576  0:028' min  
 Wasseiges - Bekkevoort IV.A Belgium  1x   3932  0:028' min  
 Ypres - Meeuwen-Gruitrode IV.A Belgium     4038  1:028' min  
 Sint-Martens-Latem - Ligny  IV.A Belgium     15234  0:128' min  
 St Truiden - Izenberge  IV.A Belgium     11545  1:028' min  
 Frameries - R.S.C. AthIV.A Belgium     4828  0:128' min  
 Beerschot - Seraing IV.A Belgium     3372  1:028' min  
 Turnhout - Zwijndrecht IV.A Belgium     9873  0:028' min  
 Zutendaal/B - Verlaine IV.A Belgium  3x   6943  0:028' min  
 Hamoir - Halanzy IV.A Belgium     13109  0:028' min  
 Tielt - Stavelot III.B Belgium  2x   4180  4:028' min  
 KV Mechelen - Soignies  III.B Belgium     9242  1:028' min  
 Uitenhage - Charleroi III.B Belgium  1x   17644  2:028' min  
 Ath (Aat) - Muxia III.B Belgium     5823  0:028' min  
S.V. Zulte Waregem - KSC Lokeren OV III.B Belgium  1x   24810  1:028' min  
 KAA Gent™ - Lessive III.B Belgium     21443  4:028' min  
 Lessines - Vilvoorde III.B Belgium     15750  4:028' min  
 Westrozebeke - Acrelandia III.B Belgium     3705  1:028' min  
 Alvor - Tongeren III.B Belgium     4987  3:028' min  
 Vise /B - Verviers III.B Belgium  1x   6018  0:028' min  
 Norwalk - Potosí  1x   3248  4:038' min  
 Brestanica - Ivancna gorica III.F Slovenia     21592  0:043' min  
 Kotlje - Predoslje III.F Slovenia     24966  1:243' min  
 Tolmin - Ljubno ob savinji III.F Slovenia     15411  1:143' min  
 Muta - Bakovci III.F Slovenia     5037  1:043' min  
 Dobrovnik - Poljcane III.F Slovenia     23188  0:043' min  
 Spodnja idrija - Rogoza III.F Slovenia     4478  2:043' min  
 Ziri - Cerknica III.F Slovenia  1x   12821  1:143' min  
 Seca - Krog III.F Slovenia     7778  0:043' min  
 Sevnica - Smartno pri litiji III.F Slovenia     3580  1:143' min  
 Pobrezje - Postojna III.F Slovenia     4181  0:143' min  
 Branik - Zrece III.E Slovenia  1x   7425  1:043' min  
 Gorenja vas - Horjul III.E Slovenia     6923  1:043' min  
 Kanal - Smartno pri slovenj gradcu III.E Slovenia  2x   19769  2:143' min  
 Kranjska gora - Dob III.E Slovenia     25982  0:043' min  
 Zgornje bitnje - Prvacina III.E Slovenia     24779  0:043' min  
 Bukovci - Begunje na gorenjskem III.E Slovenia     16354  5:143' min  
 Selnica ob muri - Zagorje ob savi III.E Slovenia     3431  0:343' min  
 Bertoki - Arčelca III.E Slovenia     6622  0:043' min  
 Menges - Crensovci III.E Slovenia     20958  0:043' min  
 Hrastje - Pragersko III.E Slovenia     21987  0:243' min  
 Spodnje skofije - Nova gorica III.D Slovenia     12030  2:143' min  
 Pamece - Slovenski javornik III.D Slovenia  1x   9936  0:043' min  
 Zgornje pirnice - Trnovlje pri celju III.D Slovenia     5743  0:143' min  
 Hotinja vas - Golnik III.D Slovenia     3910  1:043' min  
 Cerklje na gorenjskem - Selnica ob dravi III.D Slovenia  1x   4166  0:043' min  
 Breg pri polzeli - Preserje pri radomljah III.D Slovenia     4176  1:043' min  
 Solkan - Razvanje III.D Slovenia  2x   7626  0:543' min  
 Gornja radgona - Beltinci III.D Slovenia     19273  0:043' min  
 Dol pri hrastniku - Mojstrana III.D Slovenia  1x   15251  1:043' min  
 Oplotnica - Verzej III.D Slovenia     6392  0:243' min  
 Odranci - Vojnik III.C Slovenia  1x   4805  1:443' min  
 Hrastnik - Straza III.C Slovenia  1x   10899  1:043' min  
 Smarje pri jelsah - Metlika III.C Slovenia  1x   8885  0:043' min  
 Crnomelj - Krsko III.C Slovenia     7786  0:043' min  
 Mislinja - Bovec III.C Slovenia     9109  0:043' min  
 Sentilj - PiranIII.C Slovenia     3720  1:343' min  
 Vipava - Leskovac pri krskem III.C Slovenia     21308  3:043' min  
 Medvode - Rakek III.C Slovenia     20006  0:143' min  
 Izlake - Spodnje gorje III.C Slovenia     3358  1:043' min  
 Prebold - Radomlje III.C Slovenia     21660  1:143' min  
 Vuzenica - Kosaki III.B Slovenia  1x   6751  1:243' min  
 Radenci - Ljubecna III.B Slovenia  1x   10002  0:143' min  
 Turnisce - Vrtojba III.B Slovenia  3x   20919  2:043' min  
 Doklezovje - Logatec III.B Slovenia  1x   8498  0:343' min  
 Hrusica - Jiskra As III.B Slovenia  2x   14624  0:043' min  
 Kobarid - Kisovec III.B Slovenia  2x   4456  0:243' min  
 Rogatec - Bohinjska bistricaIII.B Slovenia     22600  1:143' min  
 Nazarje - Mirna III.B Slovenia  1x   16889  0:243' min  
 Smarje-sap - Zgornji duplek III.B Slovenia     32407  1:243' min  
 Polzela - Maribor III.B Slovenia  2x   4364  1:143' min  
 Skofljica - Celje III.A Slovenia     18457  3:143' min  
 Lovrenc na pohorju - Mezica III.A Slovenia  1x   17048  0:243' min  
 Kromberk - Domzale III.A Slovenia     16498  1:143' min  
 Lucija - Zelezniki III.A Slovenia     19821  1:043' min  
 Vrhnika - Naklo III.A Slovenia  1x   3518  0:143' min  
 Mozirje - Miklavz na dravskem polju III.A Slovenia     17053  1:143' min  
 Gancani - Rence III.A Slovenia  1x   17970  3:043' min  
 Radece - Jagodje III.A Slovenia  2x   7339  1:043' min  
 Verd - Kocevje III.A Slovenia  1x   7180  0:343' min  
 Visnja gora - Sežana III.A Slovenia     10955  2:143' min  
 Tolsti vrh - Zgornja polskava II.C Slovenia  2x   17265  2:143' min  
 Skoke - Legen II.C Slovenia     20202  0:043' min  
 Izola - Race II.C Slovenia     13474  0:743' min  
 Sveti duh - Preddvor II.C Slovenia  1x   8217  0:143' min  
 Partizan - Pristava II.C Slovenia  2x   13797  3:043' min  
 Skofja loka - Brezovica pri ljubljani II.C Slovenia  1x   3839  0:243' min  
 Ravne - Brezice II.C Slovenia  1x   10856  0:043' min  
 Arja vas - Fram II.C Slovenia  1x   8432  1:243' min  
 Komenda - Pobegi II.C Slovenia  2x   5771  0:343' min  
 Spodnja besnica - Rimske toplica II.C Slovenia  1x   8931  1:043' min  
 Javorek - Potvorov  X.K6 Česko     11054  3:043' min  
 SK HLUČÍN - Ledeč nad Sázavou  X.K6 Česko     5002  0:043' min  
 Žihobce - FK TRUTNOV X.K6 Česko     3627  0:243' min  
 Trmice - Domoraz  X.K6 Česko     6682  2:043' min  
 Ježkovice - Teplýšovice  X.K6 Česko  2x   7473  0:043' min  
 Hvězdonice - Chlebičov  X.K6 Česko     5512  0:243' min  
 Paskov - Pavlovice  X.K6 Česko     3438  1:043' min  
 Rohovládova Bělá - Velké Svatoňovice  X.K6 Česko  1x   3863  0:043' min  
 Velká Jesenice - Podůlšany  X.K6 Česko     5424  3:143' min  
 Těmice - Kdousov  X.K6 Česko  2x   13691  0:143' min  
 Škrdlovice - Sezemice  X.K5 Česko  3x   3762  0:043' min  
 Malá Roudka - Předslav  X.K5 Česko     8034  0:143' min  
 Vrčeň - Jeníkov  X.K5 Česko     8589  3:143' min  
 Hostouň - Přišimasy  X.K5 Česko     12746  0:143' min  
 Vernéřovice - Jitkov  X.K5 Česko  1x   6168  1:043' min  
 Černín - Bukov  X.K5 Česko     4018  0:143' min  
 Kobylí - Šumice  X.K5 Česko     9967  1:043' min  
 Břidličná - Strážný  X.K5 Česko     10986  0:143' min  
 Vilantice - Doubrava  X.K5 Česko     10274  3:143' min  
 Mokrosuky - Sedlečko u Soběslavě  X.K5 Česko     10643  0:043' min  
 Mořkov - Drobovice  X.K4 Česko     7621  0:043' min  
 Litvínov - Boršov nad Vltavou  X.K4 Česko     7101  0:243' min  
 Předmíř - Břežany I  X.K4 Česko     9838  1:243' min  
 Záryby - Chodová Planá  X.K4 Česko     5380  1:143' min  
 Bukovina nad Labem - Šlapanice  X.K4 Česko     4137  1:143' min  
 Velké Tresné - Postupice  X.K4 Česko     11326  1:043' min  
 Všemyslice - Těrlicko  X.K4 Česko  2x   11823  0:143' min  
 Svatý Mikuláš - Horní Kruty  X.K4 Česko  1x   9556  2:043' min  
 Krakovec - Třebonín  X.K4 Česko     3987  0:043' min  
 Dragons Bohumín - Staré Těchanovice  X.K4 Česko     8273  0:143' min  
 Zlosyň - Mníšek pod Brdy  X.K3 Česko  2x   4404  1:343' min  
 Čebín - Michalovice  X.K3 Česko     10473  0:143' min  
 Chmelná - Sudice  X.K3 Česko     6050  0:143' min  
 Milý - Štítary  X.K3 Česko     13824  0:243' min  
 Ohnišťany - Brňany  X.K3 Česko  1x   7926  0:043' min  
 Želkovice - Aš X.K3 Česko  1x   4683  0:143' min  
 Podbřezí - Drysice  X.K3 Česko     4637  1:143' min  
 Křinice - Kleneč  X.K3 Česko     3538  2:043' min  
 Cvrčovice - Lhotka  X.K3 Česko     10235  1:043' min  
 Mileč - Křižínkov  X.K3 Česko     16596  2:043' min  
 Pouzdřany - Stonařov  X.K2 Česko     3666  1:243' min  
 Choustník - Štědrá  X.K2 Česko  1x   3470  4:043' min  
 Hoštice-Heroltice - Zlatá  X.K2 Česko     11561  0:143' min  
 Libchyně - Rouchovany  X.K2 Česko  1x   4383  0:243' min  
 Jedousov - Řepov  X.K2 Česko  1x   5480  0:243' min  
 Pozďatín - Chyšky  X.K2 Česko  1x   3332  0:143' min  
 Vojkov - Čeperka  X.K2 Česko     5559  2:243' min  
 Podivín - Lhota u Lysic  X.K2 Česko  1x   6026  1:143' min  
 Netolice - Nicov  X.K2 Česko     3629  0:243' min  
 Květov - Klatovec  X.K2 Česko  1x   6614  1:143' min  
 Lužany - Pustiměř  X.K1 Česko  1x   10946  0:143' min  
 Ražice - Žárovná  X.K1 Česko     6710  0:343' min  
 Třebohostice - Hejtmánkovice  X.K1 Česko  2x   3429  0:443' min  
 Nový Bor - SK Aš X.K1 Česko  1x   3812  2:043' min  
 Kozomín - Semčice  X.K1 Česko     6504  0:243' min  
 Křišťanovice - Malé Březno  X.K1 Česko  1x   12120  0:143' min  
 Václavovice - Třebětín  X.K1 Česko  1x   8143  1:043' min  
 FC Oldřišov - Svratka  X.K1 Česko  1x   3575  0:343' min  
 Bořanovice - Libáň  X.K1 Česko  1x   7842  1:143' min  
 Podlešín - Drachkov  X.K1 Česko     12527  3:243' min  
 Libějovice - Stošíkovice na Louce  X.J9 Česko     8442  0:043' min  
 Horky - Slovácko X.J9 Česko     10445  0:143' min  
 Čakov - Vimperk  X.J9 Česko  1x   13403  0:043' min  
 Čížová - Kopřivnice  X.J9 Česko     6859  2:043' min  
 Dobroutov - Býšovec  X.J9 Česko  1x   3643  0:043' min  
 Úhlejov - Újezd u Rosic  X.J9 Česko     4304  1:043' min  
 Staré Bříště - Vohančice  X.J9 Česko     5823  1:043' min  
 Hájek - Heřmanovice  X.J9 Česko     4043  3:243' min  
 Kácov - Prostiboř  X.J9 Česko  1x   7298  1:043' min  
 Nezamyslice - Vítonice  X.J9 Česko  2x   6593  1:143' min  
 Brtnička - Boreč  X.J8 Česko     11713  1:343' min  
 Moravský Beroun - Hradce  X.J8 Česko     4009  0:143' min  
 Zabrušany - Dubí  X.J8 Česko     8024  1:143' min  
 Ctidružice - Církvice  X.J8 Česko  2x   11865  2:143' min  
 Libochovice - Ktiš X.J8 Česko  1x   3304  1:243' min  
 Modrava - Jirny  X.J8 Česko  1x   3811  1:143' min  
 Třeštice - Županovice  X.J8 Česko     4437  0:043' min  
 Přehýšov - Brzkov  X.J8 Česko     11197  1:043' min  
 Borotice - FC Neveklov X.J8 Česko     3881  1:043' min  
 Říčky - Žlutice  X.J8 Česko     11794  1:143' min  
 Dyme - Decelea  II.B Greece     4226  1:043' min  
 Myonia - Metapontum  II.B Greece  1x   4056  0:143' min  
 Philippopolis - Ialysos  II.B Greece  2x   16563  1:043' min  
 Naupactus - Troezen  II.B Greece  3x   14327  2:043' min  
 Lamia - Akragas  II.B Greece  1x   3636  0:143' min  
 Fukui - Prousa II.B Greece     14086  0:143' min  
 Kios - Nafpaktos II.B Greece  1x   5719  1:143' min  
 Tauromenium - PETRA Patras II.B Greece  2x   5741  5:143' min  
 Amphicleia - Marathon  II.B Greece     4216  0:043' min  
 Hermonassa - Kerkinitida  II.B Greece     4262  2:043' min  
 Jelšava - Onchesmos II.A Greece     4506  1:043' min  
 Hierapolis - Paros  II.A Greece  1x   9979  3:243' min  
 Colosse - Pydna  II.A Greece     3540  2:243' min  
 Pireus - Ermoupoli II.A Greece     5293  3:043' min  
 Thyria - Mantinea  II.A Greece     4706  0:143' min  
 Leontini - Locri  II.A Greece     7053  1:043' min  
 Halicarnassus - Phaselis  II.A Greece  3x   5170  0:043' min  
 Thespiae - Komárno II.A Greece     4582  4:043' min  
 Olympia - Kalymnos II.A Greece  2x   15664  1:143' min  
 Gangra - Nysa B II.A Greece     5013  1:043' min  
 Megalopolis - Eleusis  I. Greece  1x   4770  0:043' min  
 Lepreum - Olympiacos Piraeus I. Greece  1x   5490  0:443' min  
 PAOK Solún - Aris ThessalonikiI. Greece  1x   26115  2:043' min  
 FC Credos Kallithea - Dimitrovgrad I. Greece     7750  7:043' min  
Olympiakos F.C.™ - Aigosthena City F.C.I. Greece  1x   22261  3:043' min  
 Byzantium - FC Korfu I. Greece  2x   3424  3:143' min  
 Thyreum - Elea  I. Greece     6695  6:043' min  
 Apollonia - FC Sarti BeachI. Greece  1x   3952  0:743' min  
AC SPARTA PRAHA B - Lindus  I. Greece  1x   4843  0:043' min  
 Akrai - Tyras I. Greece     3757  1:843' min  
 Florenville - Hakendover III.A Belgium     4695  0:043' min  
 Kaysersberg - Zedelgem III.A Belgium  2x   3282  0:143' min  
 Hooglede - Rance III.A Belgium     40563  6:143' min  
 Costa Verde - Zoutleeuw  III.A Belgium  1x   4898  1:143' min  
 Virton - Spa  III.A Belgium     4214  1:243' min  
 Spa - Chateau de Mirwart III.A Belgium     5928  1:143' min  
 Club Brugge™ KV - Tessenderlo III.A Belgium     4209  0:143' min  
 Zulte-Waregem - Eeklo Eupen III.A Belgium  2x   13029  0:243' min  
 Lokeren - Falmignoul III.A Belgium  1x   8819  0:243' min  
 Lierse - Wavre III.A Belgium     8306  1:043' min  
 Eberndorf - Rankweil II.B Austrian     20370  0:243' min  
 Wattens - Hard II.B Austrian     4935  1:143' min  
 Garsten - Hollabrunn II.B Austrian  2x   23069  0:043' min  
 Wien - Genzersdorf  II.B Austrian     7672  1:043' min  
 Perg - FC Sparta SalzburgII.B Austrian  2x   24942  0:743' min  
 Salzburg II - Kufstein II.B Austrian     3359  2:143' min  
 Hall in Tirol - Eisenstadt II.B Austrian  1x   3689  1:443' min  
 Zeltweg - SC Ostbahn XIII.B Austrian     6715  0:743' min  
 Frohnleiten - Gmunden II.B Austrian  1x   20106  0:043' min  
 Seeboden - Ragelsdorf  II.B Austrian     19674  0:143' min  
  Oskarshamn - The Devils Of ViennaII.A Austrian     13033  0:043' min  
 Andrä - SK Rapid Wien II.A Austrian     4330  1:143' min  
 Tulln - Feldkirchen II.A Austrian  1x   8839  2:043' min  
 Leonding - Ternitz II.A Austrian     7991  5:043' min  
 Gmunden - Klagenfurt  II.A Austrian     14997  3:043' min  
 Absam - FC Red Bull Salzburg II.A Austrian  1x   27560  0:043' min  
 Vöcklabruck - Tj sokol ChrasťII.A Austrian     6689  0:043' min  
 Goisern - Rapid II II.A Austrian     9724  2:043' min  
 Hall - Villach  II.A Austrian  2x   8454  4:143' min  
 Dornbirn - Axams  II.A Austrian     6829  3:043' min  
FK Austria Wien 1911 - GAKI. Austrian  1x   30844  1:043' min  
FC SKOKAN INNSBRUCK - VöcklabruckI. Austrian  1x   4920  0:543' min  
 Perg - Carintia VillachI. Austrian  2x   5302  0:443' min  
 Red Bull SALZBURG - Akademia Piłkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg I. Austrian  1x   4491  4:143' min  
St. Pölten - LFC Slovan StockerauI. Austrian  1x   35350  1:043' min  
Bad Ischl - LASK LinzI. Austrian  1x   3649  1:043' min  
Feldkirch - FC Admira Wacker MödlingI. Austrian  1x   14678  0:143' min  
 Neusiedl - Ritzing I. Austrian  1x   5312  7:043' min  
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Gothig Panters AllandI. Austrian  2x   30564  1:343' min  
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Sturm GrazI. Austrian  4x   24853  2:043' min  
 Burlington - Borovichi     8457  0:045' min  
 Rozna dolina - Smarca II.B Slovenia  2x   10281  1:058' min  
 Bistrica ob trzicu - Hrvatni II.B Slovenia  3x   20564  0:158' min  
 Divaca - Sveti anton II.B Slovenia  1x   18654  2:158' min  
 Zasip - Radizel II.B Slovenia  2x   19437  1:058' min  
 Trzin - Spodnji duplek II.B Slovenia  1x   20121  1:058' min  
 Portoroz - Lendava II.B Slovenia  3x   4661  2:158' min  
 Sempas - Murska sobota II.B Slovenia  1x   22790  2:158' min  
 Armeško - Sentjur II.B Slovenia     4912  2:158' min  
 Krško - DINAMO Zagreb A II.B Slovenia  1x   8118  2:758' min  
 Podgorje - Ljubljana II.B Slovenia  1x   10280  6:158' min  
Pivka - Arčoni II.A Slovenia     12297  6:058' min  
Miren - Ilirska bistrica II.A Slovenia  1x   10249  4:058' min  
 Rogaska slatina - Vnanje gorice II.A Slovenia  3x   6119  0:158' min  
 Bresternica - Bistrica ob dravi II.A Slovenia  1x   6453  2:258' min  
 Bled - Dogose II.A Slovenia     3488  0:258' min  
 Mlaka pri kranju - Kokrica II.A Slovenia     20173  1:058' min  
 Sezana - Trbovlje II.A Slovenia  2x   7554  1:058' min  
 Cernelavci - Cerkno II.A Slovenia  3x   8671  2:058' min  
 Sentjernej - Dragomer II.A Slovenia  1x   10129  5:058' min  
 Lokavec - Log pri brezovici II.A Slovenia     5070  0:058' min  
 Koper - Kasaze I. Slovenia  1x   3349  1:858' min  
 NK Britof Lions - NK DomžaleI. Slovenia  4x   14006  1:758' min  
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Lokovica I. Slovenia  1x   36109  7:058' min  
FC Luka Koper - Kanal I. Slovenia  1x   27904  4:158' min  
Trebnje - KS DĄB SidzinaI. Slovenia     14135  1:158' min  
Novo mesto - NK Maribor 1960 I. Slovenia  1x   62991  3:158' min  
Pekre - Ankaran I. Slovenia     6875  4:058' min  
 Sredisce ob dravi - VuhredI. Slovenia  2x   24308  0:758' min  
1.NK Rogaška Wolfs - Lavrica I. Slovenia  1x   11029  7:058' min  
Pesnica pri mariboru - VelenjeI. Slovenia  2x   12920  4:058' min  
 Szczytno - Góra VI. 6F POLSKA  2x   6582  0:058' min  
 Tczew - Tolkmicko VI. 6F POLSKA  2x   18087  3:158' min  
 Kozi Rynek - w.Poznań VI. 6F POLSKA     5158  1:058' min  
 Szczekociny - Borowy Młyn VI. 6F POLSKA  1x   5378  3:158' min  
 Augustynów - Anonin VI. 6F POLSKA     9883  2:158' min  
 Zniesienie - Ożarów VI. 6F POLSKA     13470  4:058' min  
 Kolno - Majdany VI. 6F POLSKA     6566  1:258' min  
 Iwonicz zdrój - Przesławice VI. 6F POLSKA     5273  1:058' min  
 Huta Rozalia - Mały Uderz VI. 6F POLSKA  2x   3593  0:158' min  
 Połczyn zdrój - Czerwionka-lesz. VI. 6F POLSKA  3x   11313  2:058' min  
 Krotoszyn - Kociołek VI. 5F POLSKA  1x   9297  2:058' min  
 Czerniejewo - Popędzyna VI. 5F POLSKA  1x   8505  2:058' min  
 Podleszcze - Lewin brzeski VI. 5F POLSKA     15736  0:058' min  
 Zbój - Poladowo VI. 5F POLSKA  2x   11672  2:258' min  
 Ruciane-nida - Pasłęk VI. 5F POLSKA     7555  2:058' min  
 Kania - Milicz VI. 5F POLSKA  1x   6649  1:158' min  
 Głażewo-Święszki - Lubomierz VI. 5F POLSKA  1x   20300  4:258' min  
 Podpaskudy - SIDZINA DĄB VI. 5F POLSKA  2x   3868  0:058' min  
 Zemliki - Przedłuż VI. 5F POLSKA  3x   4898  0:058' min  
 Tęcza Przasnysz - Żukowo VI. 5F POLSKA  2x   3276  0:058' min  
 Miejska górka - Ząbkowice śląskie VI. 4F POLSKA     6248  1:058' min  
 Myślenice - Sławków VI. 4F POLSKA     14731  3:158' min  
 Stare Nakonowo - Żuromin VI. 4F POLSKA  1x   14450  1:058' min  
 Podgaj - Jeziory VI. 4F POLSKA     14849  1:058' min  
 Oleśnica - Złoty stok VI. 4F POLSKA  1x   9951  3:158' min  
 Krywe - Gozdnica VI. 4F POLSKA  2x   3421  0:358' min  
 Halinów - Dobrodzień VI. 4F POLSKA  1x   11316  1:058' min  
 Słubice - Zgierz VI. 4F POLSKA     7716  1:458' min  
 Zakalew - Gdynia VI. 4F POLSKA     3340  2:158' min  
 Witosław - Magdalena VI. 4F POLSKA  2x   15619  1:258' min  
 Mszczonów - Nasielsk VI. 6E POLSKA  3x   22744  1:258' min  
 Złomy Polskie - Kędzierzyn-koźle VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   7748  2:158' min  
 Pod Młodocinem - Nowe miasteczko VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   5637  2:158' min  
 Szczecinek - Czarne VI. 6E POLSKA  2x   10564  4:058' min  
 Magdasz - Trzebiesza VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   12299  2:058' min  
 Bielsko-biała - Kołobrzeg  VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   7073  0:158' min  
 Kałuszyn - Budy VI. 6E POLSKA  2x   3436  1:158' min  
 Stodzew-Kolonia - Gwiazdówko VI. 6E POLSKA     4416  2:258' min  
 Rybaki - Komorniki VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   11589  3:058' min  
 Sterków - Szafarczyska VI. 6E POLSKA  1x   12265  1:058' min  
 Dzierzgoń - Jełmuń VI. 5E POLSKA  1x   6075  1:058' min  
 Dolné Naštice - Maków maz. VI. 5E POLSKA     19548  5:258' min  
 Drezdenko - Człopa VI. 5E POLSKA     8973  1:258' min  
 Pawlikowice - Radzanów VI. 5E POLSKA  1x   10853  3:058' min  
 Toszek - Równica VI. 5E POLSKA     6833  2:058' min  
 Brześć kujawski - Strzelcew VI. 5E POLSKA     12478  1:158' min  
 Siódemka - Fedany VI. 5E POLSKA  1x   5805  2:258' min  
 Wierzchowiska Pierwsze - Zając VI. 5E POLSKA  1x   4006  3:358' min  
 Radzymin - Morąg