| Manager | Points | Team |
| Fanysek25 | 129 680 | Staňkovice | ||||
| hunter22cz | 128 985 | Ctiboř | ||||
| JP57 | 114 065 | Javůrek | ||||
| KFC | 121 125 | FC Dehet Šternberk | ||||
| pinda.havel | 92 320 | Semtěš | ||||
| sandi12 | 50 430 | Ostrovačice | ||||
| silence22 | 88 615 | Malá Víska | ||||
| vilma9 | 120 630 | Radnice | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| Fanysek25 | 129 680 | Staňkovice | ||||
| hunter22cz | 128 985 | Ctiboř | ||||
| JP57 | 114 065 | Javůrek | ||||
| KFC | 121 125 | FC Dehet Šternberk | ||||
| pinda.havel | 92 320 | Semtěš | ||||
| sandi12 | 50 430 | Ostrovačice | ||||
| silence22 | 88 615 | Malá Víska | ||||
| vilma9 | 120 630 | Radnice | ||||