Search:
Show matches   Search:    

MatchLeague/CupCardsAttendanceStateMin.
  Laje - Getulio Vargas IV.L Brazil     18418  0:04' min  
 Ulbra - Vitória IV.L Brazil     10023  0:04' min  
  Acarau - General Salgado IV.L Brazil     9386  0:04' min  
  Flores da Cunha - Ubaitaba IV.L Brazil     4229  0:04' min  
  Eldorado do Sul - Pacatuba IV.L Brazil     5809  0:04' min  
  Fatima do Sul - Lagoa Vermelha IV.L Brazil     9534  0:14' min  
  Barcarena - Duque de Caxias IV.L Brazil     21798  0:04' min  
 Wanderlandia - Fazenda Rio Grande IV.L Brazil     27277  0:04' min  
  Epitaciolandia - Vale do Paraiso IV.L Brazil     19635  0:04' min  
  Acari - Valinhos IV.L Brazil     4072  0:04' min  
  Barbalha - Valenca IV.K Brazil     3565  0:04' min  
 Iaciara - Taipu IV.K Brazil     7684  0:04' min  
  Orleans - Valparaiso de Goias IV.K Brazil     13440  0:04' min  
 Confiança - Remigio IV.K Brazil     8237  0:04' min  
  Remanso - Ubatuba IV.K Brazil     21386  0:04' min  
 Clube Atletico Mineiro - Lagoa da Canoa IV.K Brazil     11701  0:04' min  
  Nao-Me-Toque - Fagundes IV.K Brazil     19149  0:04' min  
  Palotina - Caapora IV.K Brazil     24515  0:04' min  
  Lagoa da Prata - Ubaira IV.K Brazil     5675  0:04' min  
  Santa Branca - Atlético Tubarao IV.K Brazil     29340  0:04' min  
  Quirinopolis - Lago da Pedra IV.J Brazil     25743  0:14' min  
 Botafogo - Ubajara IV.J Brazil     4647  0:04' min  
  Acopiara - Ferroviária IV.J Brazil     3993  0:04' min  
  Entre Rios - Palmeiras de Goias IV.J Brazil     3460  0:04' min  
  Xanxere - Umarizal IV.J Brazil     7372  0:04' min  
  Cabreuva - Wenceslau Braz IV.J Brazil     24782  0:04' min  
  Palmares - Baependi IV.J Brazil     19897  0:04' min  
  Girua - Vassouras IV.J Brazil     12660  0:04' min  
  Paco do Lumiar - Lambari IV.J Brazil     28981  0:04' min  
  Jacupiranga - Barbosa Ferraz IV.J Brazil     8017  0:04' min  
 Gameleira - Cacequi IV.I Brazil     4256  0:04' min  
  Santa Cruz Cabralia - Quatro Barras IV.I Brazil     17003  0:04' min  
  Eldorado dos Carajas - Lago do Junco IV.I Brazil     22847  0:04' min  
  Feira Nova - Navirai IV.I Brazil     21861  0:04' min  
  Riachao - Resplendor IV.I Brazil     19609  0:04' min  
  Garrafao do Norte - Ibirite IV.I Brazil     4966  0:04' min  
  Ibitinga - Jacobina IV.I Brazil     5402  0:04' min  
  Taboao da Serra - Fernando de Noronha IV.I Brazil     5070  0:04' min  
  Ibicarai - Jaguaruana IV.I Brazil     22114  0:04' min  
  Varzea Grande - Cachoeira do Sul IV.I Brazil     9648  0:04' min  
  Vargem Grande do Sul - Varzea da Palma IV.H Brazil     7773  1:04' min  
  Nepomuceno - Tabatinga IV.H Brazil     13405  0:04' min  
  Natal - Ibipora IV.H Brazil     4994  0:04' min  
  Jacunda - Mairinque IV.H Brazil     21523  0:04' min  
  Edeia - Quebrangulo IV.H Brazil     17854  0:04' min  
  Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - Vasco da Gama IV.H Brazil     26626  0:04' min  
  Quatis - Cabrobo IV.H Brazil     23519  0:04' min  
 Campo Grande - Xapuri IV.H Brazil     15769  0:04' min  
 Tocantinópolis - Quipapa IV.H Brazil     3339  0:04' min  
  Delmiro Gouveia - Oiapoque IV.H Brazil     3772  0:04' min  
  Godofredo Viana - Nioaque IV.G Brazil     24190  0:04' min  
  Recreio - Dois Vizinhos IV.G Brazil     6356  0:04' min  
  Ortigueira. - Tanabi IV.G Brazil     9836  0:04' min  
  Goianapolis - Ecoporanga IV.G Brazil     14773  0:04' min  
  Palmeirais - Ibatiba IV.G Brazil     13394  0:04' min  
  Acreuna - Taguatinga IV.G Brazil     4389  0:04' min  
 Uniao Barbarense - Betim IV.G Brazil     3372  0:04' min  
  Varzelandia - Diadema IV.G Brazil     10325  0:04' min  
  Palmas de Monte Alto - Jaguariaiva IV.G Brazil     20901  0:04' min  
  Goiana - Baiao IV.G Brazil     3624  0:04' min  
 Marblehall - Ottoshoop III.I South Africa     5402  0:04' min  
 Bredasdorp - Victoria-west III.I South Africa     13997  0:04' min  
 Port saint jones - Ilinge III.I South Africa     9978  0:04' min  
 Hluhluwe - Ekangala III.I South Africa     11325  0:04' min  
 Thaba nchu - Parys III.I South Africa     12436  0:04' min  
 Groblershoop - Stilfontein III.I South Africa     12042  0:04' min  
 Kareedouw - Kirkwood III.I South Africa     11895  0:04' min  
 Bloemhof - Wesselsbron III.I South Africa     4746  0:04' min  
 Mutale - Ntabankulu III.I South Africa     3426  1:04' min  
 Queenstown - Harrismith III.I South Africa     13190  0:04' min  
 Port nolloth - Hertzogville III.H South Africa     15575  0:04' min  
 Carnarvon - Port alfred III.H South Africa     6315  0:04' min  
 Reivelo - Groot Marico III.H South Africa     6441  0:04' min  
 Makwassie - Temba III.H South Africa     3445  1:04' min  
 Klerksdorp - Danielskuil III.H South Africa     5124  0:04' min  
 Hartswater - Mogwase III.H South Africa     16309  0:04' min  
 Caledon - Sundumbili III.H South Africa     18424  0:14' min  
 Delareyville - Vanderbijlpark III.H South Africa     8617  0:04' min  
 Stanger - Midrand III.H South Africa     3268  0:04' min  
 Citrusdal - Pietersburg III.H South Africa     5086  0:04' min  
 Calvinia - Mpophomeni III.G South Africa     8117  0:04' min  
 Sutherland - Standerton III.G South Africa     19491  0:14' min  
 Harding - Koffiefontein III.G South Africa     3809  0:04' min  
 Hartbeesfontein - Komga III.G South Africa     3507  1:04' min  
 Velddrif - Breyten III.G South Africa     16624  1:04' min  
 Fort beaufort - Impendle III.G South Africa     8387  0:04' min  
 Alberton - Benoni III.G South Africa     7076  0:04' min  
 Bizana - Klerksdorp III.G South Africa     16105  2:04' min  
 Umzimvubu - Newcastle III.G South Africa     20303  1:04' min  
 Vryheid - Bronkhorstspruit III.G South Africa     11645  0:04' min  
 Jan kempdorp - Needscamp III.F South Africa     7080  0:04' min  
 Molteno - Strydenburg III.F South Africa     11114  0:04' min  
 Leeudoringstad - Durban III.F South Africa     14447  0:04' min  
 Zeerust - Mmabatho III.F South Africa     35447  0:04' min  
 Ritchie - Randvaal III.F South Africa     8861  0:04' min  
 Bethlehem - Prieska III.F South Africa     4710  1:04' min  
 Alice - Clocolan III.F South Africa     3406  0:04' min  
 Burgersdorp - Potchefstroom III.F South Africa     3330  0:04' min  
 Marquard - Vredendal III.F South Africa     10019  1:04' min  
 Ventersdorp - Lichtenburg III.F South Africa     6078  0:04' min  
 Eshowe - Kriel III.E South Africa     4434  0:04' min  
 Scottsburgh - Port shepstone III.E South Africa     20933  1:04' min  
 Empangeni - FC Soweto III.E South Africa     5694  0:04' min  
 Mooreesburg - Ganyesa III.E South Africa     13919  0:04' min  
 Lydenburg - Elliot III.E South Africa     6664  0:04' min  
 Ottosdal - Witrivier III.E South Africa     6679  0:14' min  
 Boksburg - Stellenbosch III.E South Africa     3401  0:04' min  
 Skeerpoort - Zastron III.E South Africa     15355  0:04' min  
 Letsopa - Pietermaritzburg III.E South Africa     13172  0:04' min  
 Malmesbury - Whittlesea III.E South Africa     4091  0:14' min  
 Potchefstroom - Senekal III.D South Africa     13812  0:04' min  
 Mmabatho - Christiana III.D South Africa     9766  0:04' min  
 Ekuvukeni - Mooi river III.D South Africa     3515  0:04' min  
 Barkly west - Lulekani III.D South Africa     9753  0:04' min  
 Koppies - Ellisras III.D South Africa     4058  0:04' min  
 Nigel - Reitz III.D South Africa     12417  0:04' min  
 Somerset east - Tzaneen III.D South Africa     8116  0:04' min  
 Vredefort - Swellendam III.D South Africa     5906  0:04' min  
 Zeerust - Koster III.D South Africa     8614  0:04' min  
 Bloemhof - Brandfort III.D South Africa     3498  0:04' min  
 Giyani - Umkomaas III.C South Africa     8648  0:04' min  
 Swartruggens - Boksburg III.C South Africa     21699  0:04' min  
 East london - Ceres III.C South Africa     3671  0:04' min  
 Ekuphumleni - Kathu III.C South Africa     6151  0:04' min  
 Soweto - Worcester III.C South Africa     6882  0:04' min  
 Witbank - Empuluzi III.C South Africa     4128  1:04' min  
 Volksrust - Messina III.C South Africa     11468  0:04' min  
 Louis trichardt - Springs III.C South Africa     10769  0:04' min  
 Warrenton - Duiwelskloof III.C South Africa     11634  0:04' min  
 Ventersdorp - Mamelodi III.C South Africa     6599  0:04' min  
 Bisho - Potgietersrus III.B South Africa     14228  0:04' min  
 Fay-aux-Loges - Pretoria III.B South Africa     20407  0:04' min  
 Paulpietersburg - Mondlo III.B South Africa     16206  0:04' min  
 Kroonstad - Richards bay III.B South Africa     7580  0:04' min  
 Nkowakowa - Butterworth III.B South Africa     15968  0:14' min  
 Aliwal north - Coligny III.B South Africa     16907  0:04' min  
 Westonaria - Randfontein III.B South Africa     3268  0:04' min  
 Hermanus - Glencoe III.B South Africa     15024  0:04' min  
 Lehurutshe - Fochville III.B South Africa     22729  0:04' min  
  Khayelitsha - Keimoes III.B South Africa     3859  0:04' min  
 Barberton - Mabopane III.A South Africa     5484  0:14' min  
 Esikhawini - Hennenman III.A South Africa     12864  1:04' min  
 Port elizabeth - Grase III.A South Africa     7577  0:04' min  
 Tarkastad - Delmas III.A South Africa     4504  0:14' min  
 Cofimvaba - Kutlwanong III.A South Africa     3314  0:04' min  
 Stutterheim - Nelspruit III.A South Africa     3418  0:04' min  
 Virginia - Lebohang III.A South Africa     6106  0:04' min  
 Siyabuswa - De aar III.A South Africa     8318  0:04' min  
 Theunissen - Bloemfontein III.A South Africa     6021  0:04' min  
 Verwoerdburg - Ezibeleni III.A South Africa     5262  0:04' min  
 Vranovice - Horní Stropnice  X.L9 Česko     9789  0:04' min  
 Zálší - FC Krnovské Pumy X.L9 Česko     3715  0:14' min  
 Dražůvky - Diváky  X.L9 Česko     3296  0:04' min  
 Hlohová - Rudice  X.L9 Česko     15464  0:04' min  
 Vřesová - Razová  X.L9 Česko     4967  0:04' min  
 Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic - Motor LibliceX.L9 Česko     4476  0:04' min  
 Lužec nad Vltavou - Nová Ves u Bakova  X.L9 Česko     10810  0:04' min  
 Kacákova Lhota - Nová Olešná  X.L9 Česko     10604  0:14' min  
 Tuchoměřice - Šťáhlavy  X.L9 Česko     5415  0:04' min  
 Havlovice - PísečnáX.L9 Česko     9925  0:44' min  
 Dehtáře - Trnávka  X.L8 Česko     12460  0:04' min  
Bošilec - Hodonice  X.L8 Česko     3517  0:04' min  
 Lično - Přešovice  X.L8 Česko     4342  0:04' min  
 Popice - Spojil  X.L8 Česko     8208  0:04' min  
 PilsnerUrquell Ješetice - Dubovice  X.L8 Česko     3481  0:04' min  
 Nové Bránice - Plav  X.L8 Česko     9141  0:14' min  
 Nevřeň - Čerčany  X.L8 Česko     9177  1:04' min  
 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Jirkov  X.L8 Česko     5154  0:14' min  
 TJ Sokol Staré Hradiště - Krabčice  X.L8 Česko     18773  0:04' min  
 Březník - Křivsoudov  X.L8 Česko     13086  0:04' min  
 Spořice - Lesonice  X.L7 Česko     9541  0:04' min  
 Dílce - Chlum-Korouhvice  X.L7 Česko     16252  0:04' min  
 Konojedy - Božanov  X.L7 Česko     4272  0:04' min  
 Vrané nad Vltavou - Samopše  X.L7 Česko     4930  1:04' min  
 Chodský Újezd - FC OstrovX.L7 Česko     7913  0:04' min  
 Nový Vestec - FC ŽANDOVX.L7 Česko     3999  0:04' min  
 Kelčany - SK Kosmonosy X.L7 Česko     3526  0:04' min  
 Chomutov - Záhoří  X.L7 Česko     5744  0:04' min  
 Vrhaveč - Majdalena  X.L7 Česko     10470  0:04' min  
 Kujavy - Zavidov  X.L7 Česko     10688  0:04' min  
Suchomasty - Tři Dvory  X.L6 Česko     4385  0:04' min  
 Sulejovice - Pokojovice  X.L6 Česko     3823  0:04' min  
 Vsetín - Bor X.L6 Česko     4655  0:04' min  
 Skalice - Sk Líšeň A X.L6 Česko     8360  0:04' min  
 Staré Hodějovice - Kosoř  X.L6 Česko     12579  0:04' min  
 Vrbno pod Pradědem - Mlýny  X.L6 Česko     3260  0:04' min  
 Nalžovské Hory - Mšené lázně  X.L6 Česko     11480  0:04' min  
 Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší - Sobůlky  X.L6 Česko     22184  0:04' min  
 Brod nad Dyjí - Kardašova Řečice  X.L6 Česko     3381  0:04' min  
 Lošany - Brumov  X.L6 Česko     6420  0:04' min  
 Reddersburg - Nongoma II.C South Africa     21815  0:119' min  
 Griekwastad - Bakmarksbro II.C South Africa     10128  0:019' min  
 Orkney - Beaufort-west II.C South Africa     3420  0:119' min  
 Mount fletcher - Kwambonambi II.C South Africa     15537  1:019' min  
 Embalenhle - Ventersburg II.C South Africa     7980  0:019' min  
 Bethal - Oudtshoorn II.C South Africa     5831  0:019' min  
 Stilfontein - Villiers II.C South Africa     4202  0:019' min  
 FC East London - Melmoth II.C South Africa     9855  0:019' min  
 Springbok - Kuruman II.C South Africa     4449  2:019' min  
 Matatiele - Ixopo II.C South Africa     4033  1:019' min  
 Mankweng - Ulundi II.B South Africa     8534  0:119' min  
 Cape town - Epumalanga II.B South Africa     3944  1:019' min  
 Thulamahashe - Thohoyandou II.B South Africa     9029  0:019' min  
 Lichtenburg - Bulfontein II.B South Africa     12402  1:019' min  
 Idutywa - Adelaide II.B South Africa     9976  0:019' min  
 Vrede - Viljoenskroon II.B South Africa     12179  1:019' min  
 Umtata - Hendrina II.B South Africa     4151  0:119' min  
 Upington - Garankuwa II.B South Africa  1x   13023  0:019' min  
 Rustenburg - Sasolburg II.B South Africa     10085  0:019' min  
 Tembisa - Postmasburg II.B South Africa     13450  0:019' min  
 Grabouw - Ladybrand II.A South Africa     6378  0:119' min  
 Phola - Lebowakgomo II.A South Africa     18746  0:019' min  
 Knysna - Ermelo II.A South Africa     3683  0:019' min  
 Kokstad - Pampierstad II.A South Africa  1x   4810  0:119' min  
 George - Ballitoville II.A South Africa  1x   6933  0:219' min  
 Plettenberg bay - Somerset west II.A South Africa     10837  0:219' min  
 Belfast - Krugersdorp II.A South Africa     3292  0:019' min  
 Vryburg - Schweizer reneke II.A South Africa     3699  0:019' min  
 Phalaborwa - Secunda II.A South Africa     18223  1:119' min  
 Sannieshof - Mareetsane II.A South Africa     3730  1:019' min  
 Jeffreys bay - Bloemfontein Celtic I. South Africa     13584  0:019' min  
 Hoopstad - Golden ArrowsI. South Africa     4043  0:219' min  
 Mothibistad - León F.C. I. South Africa     4639  0:119' min  
Wolmaranstad U19 FC™ - Balfour I. South Africa     16044  2:019' min  
 Ama Zulu FC Durban - Mosselbay I. South Africa     3769  0:119' min  
 FC Pretoria - Wolmaransstad I. South Africa     4471  0:219' min  
 Jansenville - Mpumalanga Black Aces F.C I. South Africa     6235  3:019' min  
 Atlantis - FC Turban Durban I. South Africa     8823  1:019' min  
Black Leopards F.C. - FC Golden ArrowsI. South Africa     25255  0:019' min  
Bidvest Wits University - FK DoloreS Kings I. South Africa     21715  1:019' min  
 Dobrova - Rovte III.I Slovenia     7712  0:019' min  
 Spodnja polskava - Gotovlje III.I Slovenia     11087  0:019' min  
 Borovnica - Bilje III.I Slovenia     8245  0:119' min  
 Store - Slovenj gradec III.I Slovenia  1x   5296  0:019' min  
 Zgornje poljcane - Deskle III.I Slovenia     3374  0:319' min  
 Izola - Radovljica III.I Slovenia  1x   12690  0:119' min  
 Sredisce ob dravi - Skofja loka III.I Slovenia  1x   13640  1:019' min  
 Krize - Podvinci III.I Slovenia     3577  3:019' min  
 Kropa - Lesce III.I Slovenia     15847  1:019' min  
 Krcevina pri vurbergu - Kolkar III.I Slovenia  1x   5269  0:119' min  
 Artiče - Okarec  III.H Slovenia     4718  0:019' min  
 Lenart - Blejska dobrava III.H Slovenia     14785  0:019' min  
 Brezice - Komenda III.H Slovenia     3500  0:019' min  
 Prade - Spuhlja III.H Slovenia     14390  1:019' min  
 Gornji grad - Notranje III.H Slovenia     3660  0:119' min  
 Limbus - Skale III.H Slovenia     15284  1:019' min  
 Radlje ob dravi - Petisovci III.H Slovenia     12257  0:019' min  
 Stari trg pri lozu - Litija III.H Slovenia     12416  0:019' min  
 Kranj - Dravograd III.H Slovenia     5621  1:019' min  
 Zadobrova - Ravne III.H Slovenia     3361  0:019' min  
 Brežice - Otiski vrh III.G Slovenia     10877  0:119' min  
 Melinci - Trebnje III.G Slovenia     10561  0:019' min  
 Arja vas - Stojnci III.G Slovenia     4671  0:119' min  
 Tolsti vrh - Zgornja polskava III.G Slovenia     15991  0:019' min  
 Izakovci - Mirna pec III.G Slovenia     4933  0:019' min  
 Zuzemberk - Koroska bela III.G Slovenia     5829  0:119' min  
 Bare - Zalec III.G Slovenia     3760  0:019' min  
 Topolsica - Ljutomer III.G Slovenia     5508  0:019' min  
 Sevnica - Kamnik III.G Slovenia     8928  1:019' min  
 Grosuplje - Ivančna Gorica III.G Slovenia     12068  3:019' min  
 Nespeky - Tichá  X.L5 Česko     5131  1:119' min  
 Kovářská - Kralupy nad Vltavou  X.L5 Česko     4097  3:019' min  
 Dole - Lipnice nad Sázavou  X.L5 Česko     18129  0:019' min  
 Neerpelt - Kornatice  X.L5 Česko     14271  0:019' min  
 Kytín - Vevčice  X.L5 Česko  1x   11215  0:019' min  
 Homole u Panny - Kvilda  X.L5 Česko     12181  0:019' min  
 Pohnání - Služovice  X.L5 Česko     3829  0:019' min  
 Slezské Rudoltice - Hosín  X.L5 Česko     5827  0:119' min  
 Podbrdy - Deštnice  X.L5 Česko     3339  0:019' min  
 Záborná - Hronov  X.L5 Česko     4719  1:019' min  
 Ledce - Citonice  X.L4 Česko     3660  0:019' min  
 Spomyšl - Křičeň  X.L4 Česko     17561  0:019' min  
 Nová Bystřice - KPS Brno X.L4 Česko     7337  1:019' min  
 Přeštice - Podmolí  X.L4 Česko     6983  0:219' min  
 Mcely - Srbice  X.L4 Česko     6860  1:019' min  
 Bělušice - Kosořice  X.L4 Česko  1x   19561  1:019' min  
 Odolena Voda - Třebotov  X.L4 Česko     5780  1:019' min  
 Lesní Hluboké - Vlkaneč  X.L4 Česko     3653  0:019' min  
 Široká Niva - Olešník  X.L4 Česko     11785  0:019' min  
 Dražice - Kvítkovice  X.L4 Česko     3442  1:019' min  
 Bdín - Jámy  X.L3 Česko     3444  0:019' min  
 Litochovice - Lštění  X.L3 Česko     4473  2:019' min  
 Vřesina - Sudoměřice u Bechyně  X.L3 Česko     3389  0:019' min  
 Dolní Benešov - Velemyšleves  X.L3 Česko     9622  0:019' min  
 Mladý Smolivec - Bohdalín  X.L3 Česko     12485  0:119' min  
 Mašovice - Olšovice  X.L3 Česko     13338  0:119' min  
 Nesovice - Malotice  X.L3 Česko     13834  0:019' min  
 Kostelní Hlavno - Korolupy  X.L3 Česko  1x   8359  0:019' min  
 Lišov - Kroučová  X.L3 Česko     8409  0:019' min  
 Řenče - Hrušovany u Brna  X.L3 Česko     5584  1:119' min  
 Líský - Sklené nad Oslavou  X.L2 Česko     11269  0:019' min  
 Řícmanice - Škvořetice  X.L2 Česko     3580  0:119' min  
 Žirovnice - Krásná Ves  X.L2 Česko     8539  0:119' min  
 Nížkovice - Úsobí  X.L2 Česko     8540  0:019' min  
 Žár - Hrzenica  X.L2 Česko     6111  0:019' min  
 Horní Bezděkov - Vyškov City X.L2 Česko     7599  0:019' min  
 Frenštát p. Radhoštěm - Horní Pěna  X.L2 Česko     3711  0:019' min  
 Žacléř - Vír  X.L2 Česko     8700  2:119' min  
 Klentnice - Vysoké  X.L2 Česko     4761  0:019' min  
 Velké Březno - Vyžlovka  X.L2 Česko     10418  1:019' min  
 Jevišovice - FK OTICE X.L1 Česko     7723  0:019' min  
 Ruda - Dříteč  X.L1 Česko     3461  1:019' min  
 Železná Ruda - Horní Blatná  X.L1 Česko     11802  0:019' min  
 Svatobořice-Mistřín - Šebkovice  X.L1 Česko     11187  2:019' min  
 Malínky - Vanov  X.L1 Česko     3308  0:019' min  
 Děčany - Hradec Králové X.L1 Česko     4318  0:119' min  
 Rynholec - Očihov  X.L1 Česko     11304  2:119' min  
 Strupčice - Ostrava VFCX.L1 Česko  1x   18963  0:019' min  
 Čechtín - Domousnice  X.L1 Česko     7701  1:219' min  
 Liběšice - Ponědraž  X.L1 Česko     3926  0:119' min  
 Libomyšl - Cetoraz  X.K9 Česko     7957  0:019' min  
 Čejov - Černvír  X.K9 Česko     8279  1:019' min  
 Písek B - Zadní Střítež  X.K9 Česko     6020  1:019' min  
 Koněšín - Čelistná  X.K9 Česko     11283  0:019' min  
 Obědovice - Úvaly  X.K9 Česko     8389  1:019' min  
 Drahonice - Rudka  X.K9 Česko  1x   4148  0:019' min  
 Růžová - Zalešany  X.K9 Česko     12734  1:119' min  
 Brzánky - Dráchov  X.K9 Česko     6537  0:019' min  
 Dynín - Hýskov  X.K9 Česko     3458  0:019' min  
 Horská Kvilda - Pardubice X.K9 Česko     12659  0:119' min  
 Louka u Litvínova - Litvínovice  X.K8 Česko     8273  1:019' min  
 Holovousy - Našiměřice  X.K8 Česko     4346  0:019' min  
 Ženklava - Pištín  X.K8 Česko     8967  0:019' min  
 Kaliště - Lčovice  X.K8 Česko     3758  0:019' min  
 Skorotice - Lhoty u Potštejna  X.K8 Česko     4092  0:019' min  
 Nové Hutě - Malovice  X.K8 Česko     12586  1:019' min  
 Javornice - Spartak Průhonice  X.K8 Česko     3929  1:019' min  
 FC Kostelec nad Vltavou - Braňany  X.K8 Česko     12814  0:119' min  
 Dřešín - Prštice  X.K8 Česko     3571  0:019' min  
 Chvaleč - Litostrov  X.K8 Česko     12087  1:019' min  
 Raková - Hořesedly  X.K7 Česko     3402  0:019' min  
 1.FC master Příbram - Rušinov  X.K7 Česko     16276  1:019' min  
 Vysoká Lhota - Vidov  X.K7 Česko     4860  2:119' min  
 Brno - Sopřeč  X.K7 Česko     5879  0:019' min  
 Brnířov - Lubě  X.K7 Česko     4675  0:119' min  
 Nimpšov - Kosice  X.K7 Česko     9329  1:019' min  
 Čermákovice - Vitiněves  X.K7 Česko     5228  0:019' min  
 Chleny - Probulov  X.K7 Česko     4471  0:019' min  
 FC Úmonín - Žďárná  X.K7 Česko     3582  0:119' min  
 Světce - Zdíkov  X.K7 Česko     4248  0:119' min  
 Aspendos - Petrič III.D Greece     6314  0:019' min  
 Elis - Favrskovo III.D Greece     3752  0:019' min  
 Lamia - Actium  III.D Greece     9801  0:019' min  
 Trapezus - Kastoria III.D Greece  1x   15115  1:019' min  
 Ialysos - Oftas III.D Greece     3344  0:019' min  
 Panathinaikos FC - Gythium  III.D Greece  1x   18181  0:019' min  
 Heraclea Minoa - Byzantium III.D Greece     4586  1:019' min  
 Chalcis - Aetos  III.D Greece     9876  0:019' min  
 Alexandretta - Cyrene  III.D Greece     7908  0:019' min  
 Amarynthos - Amphicleia  III.D Greece     5298  0:019' min  
 Troezen - Miletus  III.C Greece  3x   7985  0:119' min  
 Hermonassa - OFI Kréta III.C Greece     8403  2:019' min  
 Dorylaion - Cumae  III.C Greece     3971  1:019' min  
 Byllis - Papagou III.C Greece     7610  0:219' min  
 Denizli - Fukui  III.C Greece     3533  1:019' min  
 Middlesbrough - Mylasa  III.C Greece     3448  0:119' min  
 Sybaris - Paiania  III.C Greece     4746  0:019' min  
 PETRA Patras - Odessos III.C Greece     3424  1:119' min  
 Bouthroton - Tanagra  III.C Greece     13994  3:019' min  
 Laodicea - Calydon  III.C Greece     15738  0:019' min  
 Pydna - Onchesmos III.B Greece     5577  0:119' min  
 Epidamnos - Pharae  III.B Greece  1x   6032  0:019' min  
 Gangra - Himera III.B Greece     7137  0:019' min  
 Astacus or Nicomedea - Dimale  III.B Greece     3259  0:319' min  
 Asine of Laconia - Megara  III.B Greece     7202  1:019' min  
 Rhegion - Pherae  III.B Greece     6232  1:019' min  
 Nicaea - Naucratis  III.B Greece     3416  0:219' min  
 Paros - Myra  III.B Greece     4252  1:119' min  
 Pefka - Ierapetra III.B Greece     3702  0:019' min  
 A.E.K Atény FC - Massilia III.B Greece     6291  1:019' min  
 Didyma - Gazi III.A Greece     12788  1:019' min  
 Apollonia Pontica - Ancona B III.A Greece     8049  1:019' min  
 Erythrae - Dodona  III.A Greece     3290  0:019' min  
 Megara Hyblaea - Nafplio III.A Greece     7078  0:019' min  
 Megalopolis - Pharnacia III.A Greece     4239  1:019' min  
 Assus - Swansea III.A Greece     7361  0:019' min  
 Colosse - Oropus  III.A Greece     7626  0:019' min  
 Rhodes - Mandra III.A Greece     4964  2:119' min  
 Lissus - Grevena III.A Greece     4236  0:119' min  
 Missolonghi - Dimitrovgrad III.A Greece     9079  0:019' min  
MAGA FC - Denderleeuw IV.B Belgium     3467  1:019' min  
 FC Sparta Gent A - FC Sparta Gent IV.B Belgium     12644  0:019' min  
 Baardegem - Lepoglov  IV.B Belgium     6150  0:119' min  
 Ichtegem - Tongeren IV.B Belgium     4312  0:019' min  
 Club Brugge FC - Amay IV.B Belgium     7907  0:019' min  
R.S.C. Anderlecht - Farciennes IV.B Belgium     19961  2:019' min  
 Aiseau-Presles - Verviers IV.B Belgium  1x   4503  0:019' min  
 Retie - Stavelot IV.B Belgium     3296  1:119' min  
 Radstatt - Wervik IV.B Belgium     9571  1:019' min  
Flémalle - Ramillies IV.B Belgium     3379  0:019' min  
 Moi - Puurs IV.A Belgium     8924  0:019' min  
 Halanzy - Oudenaarde IV.A Belgium     4931  1:019' min  
 Zwijndrecht - Chateau de Mirwart IV.A Belgium     3606  0:019' min  
 Lissewege - Sint-Martens-Latem IV.A Belgium  1x   3534  0:119' min  
 Zutendaal/B - Chastre IV.A Belgium     4823  1:019' min  
 Bastogne - Bekkevoort IV.A Belgium     6886  1:019' min  
 Club Brugge™ KV - Seraing IV.A Belgium     4331  2:019' min  
 Zulte - Thuin IV.A Belgium     9051  0:019' min  
 Ypres - Virton IV.A Belgium     4111  0:019' min  
 Frameries - Turnhout IV.A Belgium     5200  0:019' min  
 Westrozebeke - KSC Lokeren OV III.B Belgium     5284  0:019' min  
 Tielt - Charleroi III.B Belgium     3492  0:019' min  
 Lessive - Lessines III.B Belgium     4206  0:019' min  
 Tongeren - Acrelandia III.B Belgium     3875  0:019' min  
 Royal Sporting Andrlecht™ - Torhout III.B Belgium  1x   3791  0:119' min  
 Froidchapelle/B - Earlston  III.B Belgium  1x   8192  0:119' min  
 Alvor - Club Brugge KV III.B Belgium     9783  1:019' min  
 Soignies - Waremme  III.B Belgium     6141  0:019' min  
 Vise /B - Ath (Aat) III.B Belgium     4243  1:019' min  
 KV Mechelen - Deinze III.B Belgium     7025  1:019' min  
 Cerknica - Sevnica III.F Slovenia  1x   4492  0:034' min  
 Krog - Ivancna gorica III.F Slovenia     15168  0:034' min  
 Pobrezje - Lavrica III.F Slovenia  1x   3813  1:034' min  
 Murska sobota - Ljubno ob savinji III.F Slovenia     4759  0:034' min  
 Ljubljana - Bakovci III.F Slovenia     3482  1:134' min  
 Nova gorica - Muta III.F Slovenia  1x   17060  1:034' min  
 Predoslje - Rogoza III.F Slovenia  1x   7005  0:034' min  
 Postojna - Seca III.F Slovenia     17152  2:034' min  
 Spodnja idrija - Tolmin III.F Slovenia     8919  0:034' min  
 Brestanica - Dobrovnik III.F Slovenia  1x   19999  1:134' min  
 Smartno pri slovenj gradcu - Branik III.E Slovenia  2x   7822  1:034' min  
 Kranjska gora - Kanal III.E Slovenia     20758  0:134' min  
 Crensovci - Selnica ob muri III.E Slovenia     4034  0:034' min  
 Prvacina - Dob III.E Slovenia     4208  0:034' min  
 Trzin - Hrastje III.E Slovenia     17099  0:034' min  
 Begunje na gorenjskem - Bukovci III.E Slovenia     5122  1:134' min  
 Arčelca - Spodnji duplek III.E Slovenia     3580  0:134' min  
 Zrece - Zagorje ob savi III.E Slovenia     5048  0:234' min  
 Divaca - Bertoki III.E Slovenia  1x   19299  2:034' min  
 Zasip - Gorenja vas III.E Slovenia     19338  0:034' min  
 Armeško - Krško III.D Slovenia     9729  0:034' min  
 Portoroz - Slovenski javornik III.D Slovenia     10342  0:034' min  
 Zgornje pirnice - Preserje pri radomljah III.D Slovenia     4115  3:034' min  
 Beltinci - Poljcane III.D Slovenia     3622  0:134' min  
 Gornja radgona - Hotinja vas III.D Slovenia     18484  2:034' min  
 Dol pri hrastniku - Solkan III.D Slovenia     13116  0:234' min  
 Razvanje - Golnik III.D Slovenia  2x   17323  1:034' min  
 Oplotnica - Verzej III.D Slovenia     4598  1:034' min  
 Breg pri polzeli - Trnovlje pri celju III.D Slovenia  2x   4895  1:134' min  
 Mojstrana - Selnica ob dravi III.D Slovenia     13692  0:034' min  
 Hrastnik - Crnomelj III.C Slovenia  1x   13984  0:034' min  
 Spodnje gorje - Krsko III.C Slovenia     5009  1:034' min  
 Rakek - Vnanje gorice III.C Slovenia  1x   13599  2:034' min  
 Smarje pri jelsah - Radomlje III.C Slovenia     4969  1:034' min  
 Leskovac pri krskem - Mislinja III.C Slovenia  1x   11536  1:034' min  
 Odranci - Vojnik III.C Slovenia  1x   5874  0:234' min  
Piran - Sezana III.C Slovenia     4339  1:034' min  
 Prebold - Arčoni III.C Slovenia     23130  0:134' min  
 Sentilj - Izlake III.C Slovenia     9776  1:034' min  
 Medvode - Straza III.C Slovenia     10028  1:134' min  
 Smarje-sap - Kosaki III.B Slovenia     25252  1:034' min  
 Ljubecna - Bohinjska bistricaIII.B Slovenia  1x   5790  1:134' min  
 Polzela - Ilirska bistrica III.B Slovenia  1x   5617  1:034' min  
 Cernelavci - Nazarje III.B Slovenia  1x   16562  0:034' min  
 Mirna - Jiskra As III.B Slovenia  1x   10080  1:034' min  
 Doklezovje - Vrtojba III.B Slovenia  2x   12906  1:134' min  
 Hrusica - Lokovica III.B Slovenia     14503  2:034' min  
 Maribor - Radenci III.B Slovenia     18353  1:034' min  
 Kisovec - Kobarid III.B Slovenia     17040  2:034' min  
 Logatec - Vuzenica III.B Slovenia     3368  0:234' min  
 Kromberk - Verd III.A Slovenia  1x   14349  1:134' min  
 Visnja gora - Dogose III.A Slovenia  1x   6152  1:034' min  
 Bled - Zelezniki III.A Slovenia  1x   8585  0:234' min  
 Vrhnika - Naklo III.A Slovenia  1x   3967  0:034' min  
 Miklavz na dravskem polju - Lokavec III.A Slovenia  2x   10029  0:034' min  
 Rogaska slatina - Radece III.A Slovenia  1x   4151  1:034' min  
 Lovrenc na pohorju - Mozirje III.A Slovenia     17781  1:134' min  
 Jagodje - Sežana III.A Slovenia  1x   7545  2:034' min  
 Mezica - Celje III.A Slovenia  2x   3285  2:134' min  
 Rence - Domzale III.A Slovenia     13296  0:134' min  
 Ormoz - Ardro pri Raki II.C Slovenia     4747  0:134' min  
Partizan - Sveti duh II.C Slovenia     13245  0:034' min  
 Vitanje - Preddvor II.C Slovenia     16858  1:034' min  
 Senovo - Stara loka II.C Slovenia     4766  0:034' min  
 Legen - Petrovce II.C Slovenia  1x   16626  1:034' min  
 Zabukovica - Skoke II.C Slovenia     3891  1:034' min  
 Fram - Rimske toplica II.C Slovenia     7982  1:134' min  
 Brezovica pri ljubljani - Spodnja besnica II.C Slovenia     12184  2:034' min  
 Gornja Radgona - Lipovci II.C Slovenia  1x   3371  0:034' min  
 Sentvid pri sticni - Pristava II.C Slovenia     4302  0:234' min  
 Benešovice - Chlebičov  X.K6 Česko     4131  0:334' min  
 Žihobce - Čermná ve Slezsku  X.K6 Česko  1x   6137  0:034' min  
 Domoraz - Pavlovice  X.K6 Česko     8596  1:034' min  
 Ježkovice - Paskov  X.K6 Česko     7207  1:034' min  
 Ledeč nad Sázavou - Potvorov  X.K6 Česko     9186  0:034' min  
 Velké Svatoňovice - FK TRUTNOV X.K6 Česko     6823  1:034' min  
 Teplýšovice - SK HLUČÍN X.K6 Česko     16528  0:034' min  
 Těmice - Rohovládova Bělá  X.K6 Česko  1x   14569  1:034' min  
 Hvězdonice - Podůlšany  X.K6 Česko     5241  1:134' min  
 Javorek - Přerubenice  X.K6 Česko     10697  0:034' min  
 Břidličná - Vilantice  X.K5 Česko     10662  0:034' min  
 Škrdlovice - Vrčeň  X.K5 Česko     4345  0:134' min  
 Golčův Jeníkov - Černín  X.K5 Česko     8139  1:134' min  
 Jeníkov - Sezemice  X.K5 Česko     4937  0:134' min  
 Malá Roudka - Sedlečko u Soběslavě  X.K5 Česko  1x   8746  0:034' min  
 Sobčice - Jitkov  X.K5 Česko     7497  1:034' min  
 Těšetice - Doubrava  X.K5 Česko     4448  1:134' min  
 Bukov - Vernéřovice  X.K5 Česko  1x   3411  0:034' min  
 Přišimasy - Hostouň  X.K5 Česko  1x   8141  1:034' min  
 Předslav - Kdousov  X.K5 Česko     19027  0:134' min  
 Předmíř - Postupice  X.K4 Česko     10593  0:134' min  
 Dragons Bohumín - Staré Těchanovice  X.K4 Česko  1x   3333  0:034' min  
 Velké Tresné - Suchov  X.K4 Česko     6334  0:134' min  
 Břežany I - Všemyslice  X.K4 Česko     10747  1:034' min  
 Horní Kruty - Těrlicko  X.K4 Česko     3831  1:034' min  
 Litvínov - Mořkov  X.K4 Česko     11964  0:034' min  
 Třebonín - Krakovec  X.K4 Česko     3385  0:134' min  
 Šlapanice - Boršov nad Vltavou  X.K4 Česko     5721  0:234' min  
 Záryby - Strážný  X.K4 Česko     13734  1:034' min  
 Bukovina nad Labem - Chodová Planá  X.K4 Česko  1x   3473  1:034' min  
 Brňany - Kleneč  X.K3 Česko     10517  0:134' min  
 Drysice - Zlosyň  X.K3 Česko  1x   8935  0:034' min  
 Podbřezí - Cvrčovice  X.K3 Česko  1x   8683  0:034' min  
 Chmelná - Aš X.K3 Česko     3276  1:034' min  
 Drachkov - Mileč  X.K3 Česko     11621  0:134' min  
 Štítary - Sudice  X.K3 Česko     10122  1:034' min  
 Želkovice - Křižínkov  X.K3 Česko     7130  0:134' min  
 Křinice - Čebín  X.K3 Česko  1x   4355  0:034' min  
 Michalovice - Ohnišťany  X.K3 Česko  1x   6534  0:034' min  
 Mníšek pod Brdy - Liblice  X.K3 Česko     6331  0:034' min  
 Pozďatín - Choustník  X.K2 Česko     6273  0:134' min  
 Zlatá - Obrataň  X.K2 Česko  1x   10009  0:034' min  
 Řepov - Libchyně  X.K2 Česko     5014  0:034' min  
 Stonařov - Nicov  X.K2 Česko  1x   5937  1:034' min  
 Netolice - Štědrá  X.K2 Česko  1x   3293  0:034' min  
 Klatovec - Starý Poddvorov  X.K2 Česko     26677  1:134' min  
 Vojkov - Pouzdřany  X.K2 Česko     4135  1:134' min  
 Čeperka - Jedousov  X.K2 Česko     4048  1:034' min  
 Rouchovany - Chyšky  X.K2 Česko     9572  1:134' min  
 Podivín - Květov  X.K2 Česko     3490  0:234' min  
 Svratka - Podlešín  X.K1 Česko     9142  2:034' min  
 Třebětín - Lužany  X.K1 Česko     10663  0:034' min  
 Malé Březno - Nový Bor X.K1 Česko  1x   5116  1:034' min  
 Ražice - Libáň  X.K1 Česko     3746  1:034' min  
 Semčice - Bořanovice  X.K1 Česko  1x   11020  3:034' min  
 Žárovná - Václavovice  X.K1 Česko     9963  0:034' min  
 Pustiměř - Kozomín  X.K1 Česko  1x   5186  0:134' min  
 SK Aš - Svatojanský Újezd  X.K1 Česko     3321  0:034' min  
 Klínec - FC Oldřišov X.K1 Česko     7696  2:034' min  
 Žimutice - Třebohostice  X.K1 Česko  1x   4643  1:034' min  
 Vohančice - Hájek  X.J9 Česko     8547  2:134' min  
 Kácov - Stošíkovice na Louce  X.J9 Česko  1x   3430  2:034' min  
 Zlukov - Čakov  X.J9 Česko     12977  1:034' min  
 Bratčice - Býšovec  X.J9 Česko     5488  0:034' min  
 Vimperk - Újezd u Rosic  X.J9 Česko  1x   4054  1:034' min  
 Dobroutov - Slovácko X.J9 Česko     4159  1:034' min  
 Vítonice - Úhlejov  X.J9 Česko     3772  0:134' min  
 Heřmanovice - Staré Bříště  X.J9 Česko     3806  1:134' min  
 Jedlany - Mokrouše  X.J9 Česko     12356  0:034' min  
 Kopřivnice - Prostiboř  X.J9 Česko     8591  0:234' min  
 Tojice - Dubí  X.J8 Česko  1x   10915  0:034' min  
 Moravský Beroun - Ktiš X.J8 Česko  1x   11168  1:034' min  
 Brtnička - Boreč  X.J8 Česko  1x   7873  2:134' min  
 Borotice - Čížová  X.J8 Česko     3704  0:034' min  
 Libochovice - Jirny  X.J8 Česko  1x   4061  0:334' min  
 Církvice - Žernovice  X.J8 Česko     3419  0:134' min  
 Brzkov - Třeštice  X.J8 Česko     12959  0:034' min  
 Županovice - Modrava  X.J8 Česko  3x   4177  1:034' min  
 FC Neveklov - Žlutice  X.J8 Česko     6243  1:034' min  
 Zabrušany - Říčky  X.J8 Česko     22272  2:034' min  
 Philippopolis - Lepreum  II.B Greece     7907  2:034' min  
 Oricos - Tauromenium  II.B Greece  1x   7352  1:034' min  
 Marathon - Metapontum  II.B Greece     6291  1:034' min  
 Nicaea B - Patrae  II.B Greece     3287  1:234' min  
 Prousa - Kerkinitida  II.B Greece  2x   3683  0:034' min  
 Decelea - Panathinaikos F.C. II.B Greece  1x   3828  0:234' min  
 Nafpaktos - Dyme  II.B Greece  2x   5394  0:134' min  
 Lampsacus - FC Korfu II.B Greece     8394  1:134' min  
 Kios - Loutraki II.B Greece     7369  0:034' min  
 Naupactus - Myonia  II.B Greece     7086  0:034' min  
 Halicarnassus - Ermoupoli II.A Greece  1x   8091  0:034' min  
 Jelšava - Komárno II.A Greece     3681  0:234' min  
 Pitiunt - Akragas  II.A Greece     4154  0:034' min  
 Thespiae - Leontini  II.A Greece     3729  2:034' min  
 Locri - Thoricus  II.A Greece     4105  0:134' min  
 Plataea - Phaselis  II.A Greece     5612  0:034' min  
 Naxos - Pireus II.A Greece  1x   6835  1:034' min  
 Smyrna - Abdera  II.A Greece     9820  0:134' min  
 Poltár - Mantinea  II.A Greece  1x   5574  0:234' min  
 Thyria - Olbia II.A Greece     6195  1:134' min  
Asteras Tripolis FC - Tyras I. Greece  1x   6251  0:134' min  
Aigosthena City F.C. - Apollonia I. Greece  1x   9736  4:034' min  
 Rhypes - OFI F.C.™ I. Greece     4132  0:334' min  
Olympiacos Piraeus - Elea  I. Greece  1x   15737  2:034' min  
Aris Thessaloniki - Apollonia ™  I. Greece  1x   15029  0:134' min  
 FC Credos Kallithea - FC Sarti BeachI. Greece     5382  2:134' min  
 AEK Atény F.C. - Lindus  I. Greece     5265  0:134' min  
 Olympia - PAOK Solún  I. Greece  1x   6926  2:034' min  
 Ialysos - Frombork I. Greece     5759  0:034' min  
 Kalymnos - Panathinaikos AthényI. Greece     4404  0:434' min  
 Florenville - Falmignoul III.A Belgium  1x   4697  1:034' min  
 Kaysersberg - Lokeren III.A Belgium     5977  1:034' min  
 Costa Verde - Zoutleeuw  III.A Belgium     4108  0:134' min  
 Spa - Lierse III.A Belgium  1x   4143  0:134' min  
 Zulte-Waregem - Péruwelz III.A Belgium  1x   3479  2:034' min  
 Hakendover - Hooglede  III.A Belgium  1x   11229  1:034' min  
 Ligny - Braine-le-Chateau III.A Belgium     8224  0:034' min  
 Hamoir - Rance III.A Belgium     9775  1:234' min  
 Wavre - Spa  III.A Belgium     5315  1:034' min  
 St Truiden - Eeklo Eupen III.A Belgium     4730  2:234' min  
 SK Rapid Wien A - Carintia VillachII.B Austrian     3729  0:334' min  
 Eberndorf - Frohnleiten  II.B Austrian  1x   11633  0:034' min  
 Enns - 1.Fc Diego Fofo team II.B Austrian  2x   20779  0:134' min  
 Seeboden - Rankweil II.B Austrian  1x   12524  1:134' min  
 Perg - Perchtoldsdorf II.B Austrian  1x   16200  1:034' min  
SC Ostbahn XI - Hollabrunn II.B Austrian     3511  2:034' min  
 Salzburg III - Genzersdorf  II.B Austrian     3803  0:034' min  
 Wolfurt - Wien  II.B Austrian     4258  0:034' min  
 Schwaz - Gmunden II.B Austrian     6568  0:234' min  
The Devils Of Vienna - Welzenegg II II.B Austrian  1x   16305  0:134' min  
 Absam - Stockerau  II.A Austrian     15720  0:034' min  
 Klagenfurt - Hall  II.A Austrian  3x   3745  1:134' min  
 Schwaz - EisenstadtII.A Austrian     7139  0:134' min  
 Dornbirn - Ybbs  II.A Austrian  2x   10924  1:034' min  
 Goisern - Kuchl  II.A Austrian  1x   6492  1:034' min  
 Leonding - Anif  II.A Austrian     4266  0:034' min  
 Vöcklabruck - Axams  II.A Austrian  2x   3500  0:034' min  
  Oskarshamn - Tulln  II.A Austrian     6658  0:134' min  
 Villach - Garsten  II.A Austrian     12742  1:034' min  
 Gmunden - Seekirchen II.A Austrian     11031  2:034' min  
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sparta Gmünd A I. Austrian     9955  3:034' min  
 FC Red Bull Salzburg - St. PöltenI. Austrian  1x   3378  0:334' min  
SK Sturm Graz - Vöcklabruck I. Austrian     6423  1:134' min  
Gothig Panters Alland - FC Wacker InnsbruckI. Austrian     16646  0:034' min  
FC SKOKAN INNSBRUCK - FK Austria Wien 1911I. Austrian  3x   4871  0:334' min  
TSV Hartberg - FC Kitzbühel 1930 I. Austrian     31909  0:234' min  
FC Reeds Ried - Bad IschlI. Austrian  1x   24581  1:034' min  
SC Neusiedl 1919 - SK Austria KlagenfurtI. Austrian  2x   7888  0:034' min  
LASK Linz - GAKI. Austrian  1x   7591  2:134' min  
Rapid Vienna - FeldkirchI. Austrian  1x   6657  1:234' min  
 Smartno pri litiji - Hrvatni II.B Slovenia  2x   7327  1:049' min  
 Horjul - Spodnje skofije II.B Slovenia  2x   9712  0:049' min  
 Radizel - Podgorje II.B Slovenia  1x   5563  1:149' min  
 Sempas - Zgornje bitnje II.B Slovenia  1x   4244  2:049' min  
 Smarca - Bistrica ob trzicu II.B Slovenia     11034  0:149' min  
 Kotlje - Cerklje na gorenjskem II.B Slovenia     17638  0:149' min  
 Koper - Menges II.B Slovenia  1x   3295  1:049' min  
 Sveti anton - Rozna dolina II.B Slovenia     15643  1:149' min  
 Sentjur - Pamece II.B Slovenia  1x   21375  0:149' min  
 Pragersko - Ziri II.B Slovenia     4833  2:049' min  
 Vipava - Mlaka pri kranju II.A Slovenia  2x   13433  0:349' min  
 Turnisce - Log pri brezovici II.A Slovenia     12915  3:049' min  
 Rogatec - Cerkno II.A Slovenia     13524  0:149' min  
 Bovec - Kokrica II.A Slovenia     11239  0:049' min  
 Zgornji duplek - SkofljicaII.A Slovenia     9322  2:049' min  
 Metlika - Sentjernej II.A Slovenia     3979  0:049' min  
 Bistrica ob dravi - Dragomer II.A Slovenia     7701  1:049' min  
 Pesnica pri mariboru - Trbovlje II.A Slovenia     3393  0:149' min  
 Kocevje - Bresternica II.A Slovenia     7520  0:149' min  
 Gancani - Lucija II.A Slovenia     6583  0:049' min  
FcTatranPobegi - NK Maribor 1960 I. Slovenia     5834  0:149' min  
 Velenje - FC Luka Koper I. Slovenia  2x   4345  0:349' min  
 Crna na koroskem - Ankaran I. Slovenia     4621  0:249' min  
 DINAMO Zagreb A - Novo mestoI. Slovenia  2x   3991  0:549' min  
 Kasaze - NK Maribor I. Slovenia  3x   11483  0:049' min  
Vuhred - Britof I. Slovenia  2x   20098  4:149' min  
 Lendava - NK Olimpija LjubljanaI. Slovenia     12052  0:349' min  
 Race - PivkaI. Slovenia     14347  0:149' min  
Trebnje - Pekre I. Slovenia  3x   15311  2:149' min  
 Kanal - MirenI. Slovenia     4328  0:449' min  
 Academica - Ożarów VI. 6F POLSKA  1x   15081  3:049' min  
 Kozi Rynek - Szczytno VI. 6F POLSKA     4686  0:049' min  
 Augustynów - Mały Uderz VI. 6F POLSKA  1x   4237  1:149' min  
 Majdany - Poladowo VI. 6F POLSKA  1x   5414  1:249' min  
 Szczekociny - Połczyn zdrój VI. 6F POLSKA  3x   3273  1:049' min  
 Huta Rozalia - Czerwionka-lesz. VI. 6F POLSKA  2x   5034  0:049' min  
 Borowy Młyn - w.Poznań VI. 6F POLSKA     4278  2:049' min  
 Cienia Trzecia - Kolno VI. 6F POLSKA     8994  0:149' min  
 Góra - Iwonicz zdrój VI. 6F POLSKA  2x   10251  3:149' min  
 Zagacie - Tolkmicko VI. 6F POLSKA  1x   18471  2:049' min  
 Popędzyna - SIDZINA DĄB VI. 5F POLSKA     12876  1:249' min  
 Kania - Kociołek VI. 5F POLSKA  2x   5553  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA     5274  1:049' min  
 Magdalena - Skrobacz VI. 5F POLSKA