| Manager | Points | Team |
| gol2 | 20 550 | Brezice | ||||
| Jurinek323 | 27 205 | Juventude | ||||
| Klokan 1905 | 86 370 | Admira Kobylisy | ||||
| kolus6 | 39 760 | FK Vrútky | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| Mildamilhaus | 29 565 | Ostrava | ||||
| panjang | 41 695 | Osádka | ||||
| Postomiši | 151 845 | Černíny | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| gol2 | 20 550 | Brezice | ||||
| Jurinek323 | 27 205 | Juventude | ||||
| Klokan 1905 | 86 370 | Admira Kobylisy | ||||
| kolus6 | 39 760 | FK Vrútky | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| Mildamilhaus | 29 565 | Ostrava | ||||
| panjang | 41 695 | Osádka | ||||
| Postomiši | 151 845 | Černíny | ||||