|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| _41122 | 23 690 | SFC Opava D | ||||
| calfc | 24 140 | S.C. Internacional™ | ||||
| Hamasik | 50 585 | Jeřišno | ||||
| Jurinek323 | 26 835 | Juventude | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 319 799 | 1.FC Skagaströnd | ||||
| misiek_36 | 8 700 | Kamloops City | ||||
| ungur99 | 49 910 | Petrila | ||||
| zinc | 42 685 | Poprad | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| _41122 | 23 690 | SFC Opava D | ||||
| calfc | 24 140 | S.C. Internacional™ | ||||
| Hamasik | 50 585 | Jeřišno | ||||
| Jurinek323 | 26 835 | Juventude | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 319 799 | 1.FC Skagaströnd | ||||
| misiek_36 | 8 700 | Kamloops City | ||||
| ungur99 | 49 910 | Petrila | ||||
| zinc | 42 685 | Poprad | ||||