| Manager | Points | Team |
| calfc | 24 480 | S.C. Internacional™ | ||||
| dundic | 42 280 | Hněvkovice | ||||
| Kluikurc | 20 230 | Verzino | ||||
| Kuba_49632 | 34 165 | Svinařov | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| PepaL | 411 655 | 1.FC Strýčice | ||||
| Pepik Hnátek | 190 157 | Radonín | ||||
| QLB | 209 895 | FC KIA BRUX MOST | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| calfc | 24 480 | S.C. Internacional™ | ||||
| dundic | 42 280 | Hněvkovice | ||||
| Kluikurc | 20 230 | Verzino | ||||
| Kuba_49632 | 34 165 | Svinařov | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| PepaL | 411 655 | 1.FC Strýčice | ||||
| Pepik Hnátek | 190 157 | Radonín | ||||
| QLB | 209 895 | FC KIA BRUX MOST | ||||