| Manager | Points | Team |
| 0125317544 | 43 105 | Villány | ||||
| 5fzvuv | 2 785 | Budapest | ||||
| Crasht | 149 689 | Sokolovce | ||||
| karhy | 889 157 | Nybro IF | ||||
| Nino83 | 180 972 | SK Viktoria Plzeň 1911 | ||||
| roblit72 | 23 910 | Zubrohlava | ||||
| simon131 | 44 615 | Skagen | ||||
| Tomson79 | 100 189 | F.C. Santovka 2014 | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| 0125317544 | 43 105 | Villány | ||||
| 5fzvuv | 2 785 | Budapest | ||||
| Crasht | 149 689 | Sokolovce | ||||
| karhy | 889 157 | Nybro IF | ||||
| Nino83 | 180 972 | SK Viktoria Plzeň 1911 | ||||
| roblit72 | 23 910 | Zubrohlava | ||||
| simon131 | 44 615 | Skagen | ||||
| Tomson79 | 100 189 | F.C. Santovka 2014 | ||||