| Manager | Points | Team |
| blastikCZ | 41 520 | FC Lišov | ||||
| bujon44 | 40 250 | Dunakeszi | ||||
| kalino | 142 797 | Kochanovce | ||||
| Krzywy95 | 39 340 | FC Levice | ||||
| mikee13 | 361 458 | IFC Michalovce | ||||
| mountain4747. | 28 265 | Dančilovica | ||||
| petrczczcz | 38 320 | Riečka | ||||
| TomĂk | 21 150 | FC Vinári Modra | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| blastikCZ | 41 520 | FC Lišov | ||||
| bujon44 | 40 250 | Dunakeszi | ||||
| kalino | 142 797 | Kochanovce | ||||
| Krzywy95 | 39 340 | FC Levice | ||||
| mikee13 | 361 458 | IFC Michalovce | ||||
| mountain4747. | 28 265 | Dančilovica | ||||
| petrczczcz | 38 320 | Riečka | ||||
| TomĂk | 21 150 | FC Vinári Modra | ||||