| Manager | Points | Team |
| Andromedus | 45 215 | FC St. Gallen™ | ||||
| dawidosek | 11 030 | Zwierzyniec | ||||
| edkoman | 12 745 | FC Mainz | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| malvy | 414 460 | Kaonik | ||||
| misiek_36 | 9 325 | Kamloops City | ||||
| PepaL | 411 655 | 1.FC Strýčice | ||||
| Rebel11 | 3 760 | FC Arnhem | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| Andromedus | 45 215 | FC St. Gallen™ | ||||
| dawidosek | 11 030 | Zwierzyniec | ||||
| edkoman | 12 745 | FC Mainz | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| malvy | 414 460 | Kaonik | ||||
| misiek_36 | 9 325 | Kamloops City | ||||
| PepaL | 411 655 | 1.FC Strýčice | ||||
| Rebel11 | 3 760 | FC Arnhem | ||||