| Manager | Points | Team |
| boush | 17 950 | North Brabant | ||||
| CRko18 | 8 505 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava ™ | ||||
| Gascontrol FC | 19 705 | Vinica | ||||
| jhacs | 9 745 | Girona FC | ||||
| julkojulko | 56 255 | Merník | ||||
| Milíšek | 107 100 | Sabinillas A | ||||
| Niemand | 550 088 | Olšovice | ||||
| Patryk2 | 11 200 | Gijón | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| boush | 17 950 | North Brabant | ||||
| CRko18 | 8 505 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava ™ | ||||
| Gascontrol FC | 19 705 | Vinica | ||||
| jhacs | 9 745 | Girona FC | ||||
| julkojulko | 56 255 | Merník | ||||
| Milíšek | 107 100 | Sabinillas A | ||||
| Niemand | 550 088 | Olšovice | ||||
| Patryk2 | 11 200 | Gijón | ||||