| Manager | Points | Team |
| elue328 | 11 605 | Cesta | ||||
| Erik09 | 57 380 | Verín | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 306 779 | 1.FC Skagaströnd | ||||
| Lubo71 | 539 434 | FK HUMENNÉ | ||||
| meszi_laci | 77 840 | Mukachevo | ||||
| mikoo90 | 9 910 | Concord Skuteč | ||||
| Roman 71 | 2 069 433 | SK Sokol Sendražice | ||||
| spartak trnava | 483 091 | Šíd | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| elue328 | 11 605 | Cesta | ||||
| Erik09 | 57 380 | Verín | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 306 779 | 1.FC Skagaströnd | ||||
| Lubo71 | 539 434 | FK HUMENNÉ | ||||
| meszi_laci | 77 840 | Mukachevo | ||||
| mikoo90 | 9 910 | Concord Skuteč | ||||
| Roman 71 | 2 069 433 | SK Sokol Sendražice | ||||
| spartak trnava | 483 091 | Šíd | ||||