| Manager | Points | Team |
| Fkklnv | 19 185 | Trhový Štěpánov | ||||
| foxi | 4 700 | Číž | ||||
| Jablonica | 18 615 | Lošany | ||||
| Licinius | 11 295 | SK Rapid Wien | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| lukas 0826 | 27 105 | Klub hříšníci | ||||
| Stoneface1975 | 127 665 | Ulvila | ||||
| wjwjjs | 14 245 | HNK Rijeka™ | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| Fkklnv | 19 185 | Trhový Štěpánov | ||||
| foxi | 4 700 | Číž | ||||
| Jablonica | 18 615 | Lošany | ||||
| Licinius | 11 295 | SK Rapid Wien | ||||
| Louminnen | 1 327 059 | FK Jablonec 74 | ||||
| lukas 0826 | 27 105 | Klub hříšníci | ||||
| Stoneface1975 | 127 665 | Ulvila | ||||
| wjwjjs | 14 245 | HNK Rijeka™ | ||||