| Manager | Points | Team |
| 42891110 | 8 860 | Zalaszentlászló | ||||
| maco16 | 77 770 | Cavese | ||||
| MnU | 415 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
| oooppp | 6 835 | Idutywa | ||||
| Rommel | 28 590 | Malý Kamenec | ||||
| S.F.C.1 | 463 038 | Pudl Club Brusel | ||||
| steven666 | 277 693 | Atromitos FC | ||||
| Trenčín 3 | 203 938 | Sligo Rovers | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| 42891110 | 8 860 | Zalaszentlászló | ||||
| maco16 | 77 770 | Cavese | ||||
| MnU | 415 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
| oooppp | 6 835 | Idutywa | ||||
| Rommel | 28 590 | Malý Kamenec | ||||
| S.F.C.1 | 463 038 | Pudl Club Brusel | ||||
| steven666 | 277 693 | Atromitos FC | ||||
| Trenčín 3 | 203 938 | Sligo Rovers | ||||