| Manager | Points | Team |
| carloelchupi | 44 065 | Stakčín | ||||
| fotbal manaĹľer | 2 200 | Comba | ||||
| ludac9 | 132 085 | Žatec | ||||
| Neymar Silva | 5 740 | Bayburt | ||||
| Shifty_SK | 41 362 | Hornets Pov. Bystrica FC | ||||
| umberto | 26 345 | Belo Polje | ||||
| YouKnowWho | 7 130 | Vale de Cambra | ||||
| zigul | 104 105 | Slaská | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| carloelchupi | 44 065 | Stakčín | ||||
| fotbal manaĹľer | 2 200 | Comba | ||||
| ludac9 | 132 085 | Žatec | ||||
| Neymar Silva | 5 740 | Bayburt | ||||
| Shifty_SK | 41 362 | Hornets Pov. Bystrica FC | ||||
| umberto | 26 345 | Belo Polje | ||||
| YouKnowWho | 7 130 | Vale de Cambra | ||||
| zigul | 104 105 | Slaská | ||||