| Manager | Points | Team |
| berreh | 89 080 | Vérmező | ||||
| milanusko | 44 200 | Zalužice | ||||
| nemecek | 86 455 | SK Slavia Svitávka | ||||
| Shifty_SK | 41 492 | Hornets Pov. Bystrica FC | ||||
| xstepax | 140 620 | Žehuň | ||||
| YouKnowWho | 7 260 | Vale de Cambra | ||||
| zdenda00 | 42 700 | Bukovka | ||||
| zigul | 104 465 | Slaská | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| berreh | 89 080 | Vérmező | ||||
| milanusko | 44 200 | Zalužice | ||||
| nemecek | 86 455 | SK Slavia Svitávka | ||||
| Shifty_SK | 41 492 | Hornets Pov. Bystrica FC | ||||
| xstepax | 140 620 | Žehuň | ||||
| YouKnowWho | 7 260 | Vale de Cambra | ||||
| zdenda00 | 42 700 | Bukovka | ||||
| zigul | 104 465 | Slaská | ||||