| Manager | Points | Team |
| haibien | 5 965 | Zygi | ||||
| hgng | 7 600 | Tabarca | ||||
| Kartagena | 4 080 | Estartit | ||||
| piaskowy94 | 83 630 | Preglovo | ||||
| sdxxxxxyxyxcy4039kjjhjkmnnkkk | 4 890 | Lübtheen | ||||
| Severus11 | 32 530 | KRC Genk | ||||
| Tomáš_08481 | 43 450 | Strihovce | ||||
| vanbastenik | 90 018 | FC Lausanne United | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| haibien | 5 965 | Zygi | ||||
| hgng | 7 600 | Tabarca | ||||
| Kartagena | 4 080 | Estartit | ||||
| piaskowy94 | 83 630 | Preglovo | ||||
| sdxxxxxyxyxcy4039kjjhjkmnnkkk | 4 890 | Lübtheen | ||||
| Severus11 | 32 530 | KRC Genk | ||||
| Tomáš_08481 | 43 450 | Strihovce | ||||
| vanbastenik | 90 018 | FC Lausanne United | ||||