| Manager | Points | Team |
| dundic | 42 280 | Hněvkovice | ||||
| GTX | 21 300 | Rovečné | ||||
| JaraII | 192 465 | FC Zbrojovka Řitonice | ||||
| Jarek_86344 | 40 320 | Hustopeče | ||||
| jimmy123456789 | 46 400 | Bohunice | ||||
| JIRKA89 | 142 545 | Slavoj Houslice A | ||||
| kural90 | 125 150 | Pelechy | ||||
| MonTY7 | 149 435 | Ročov | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| dundic | 42 280 | Hněvkovice | ||||
| GTX | 21 300 | Rovečné | ||||
| JaraII | 192 465 | FC Zbrojovka Řitonice | ||||
| Jarek_86344 | 40 320 | Hustopeče | ||||
| jimmy123456789 | 46 400 | Bohunice | ||||
| JIRKA89 | 142 545 | Slavoj Houslice A | ||||
| kural90 | 125 150 | Pelechy | ||||
| MonTY7 | 149 435 | Ročov | ||||