| Manager | Points | Team |
| Brashton | 84 420 | Brashton FC | ||||
| cent | 125 150 | Chrudim | ||||
| kuuci | 91 645 | AC Neumětely | ||||
| Peterb2 | 104 805 | SK Slavia Praha™ | ||||
| Peterson69 | 87 960 | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | ||||
| Sisa77 | 131 730 | Kunštát | ||||
| slavek79 | 269 285 | Červeny Kostelec | ||||
| ZIVRJAN | 47 170 | Skály | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| Brashton | 84 420 | Brashton FC | ||||
| cent | 125 150 | Chrudim | ||||
| kuuci | 91 645 | AC Neumětely | ||||
| Peterb2 | 104 805 | SK Slavia Praha™ | ||||
| Peterson69 | 87 960 | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | ||||
| Sisa77 | 131 730 | Kunštát | ||||
| slavek79 | 269 285 | Červeny Kostelec | ||||
| ZIVRJAN | 47 170 | Skály | ||||