| Manager | Points | Team |
| babi | 39 045 | Veľká Ves nad Ipľom | ||||
| Hurych F.Club | 4 165 | Colchani | ||||
| Igor7396 | 39 965 | FK Dukla Šaľa | ||||
| KbÖzil2 | 28 475 | Berwick | ||||
| monopoly | 23 975 | Melo | ||||
| NiXe2 | 469 990 | Nykobing FC | ||||
| patbandur | 88 927 | Kultowiec | ||||
| win007 | 32 390 | OFK Vrútky | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| babi | 39 045 | Veľká Ves nad Ipľom | ||||
| Hurych F.Club | 4 165 | Colchani | ||||
| Igor7396 | 39 965 | FK Dukla Šaľa | ||||
| KbÖzil2 | 28 475 | Berwick | ||||
| monopoly | 23 975 | Melo | ||||
| NiXe2 | 469 990 | Nykobing FC | ||||
| patbandur | 88 927 | Kultowiec | ||||
| win007 | 32 390 | OFK Vrútky | ||||