| Manager | Points | Team |
| 134 | 21 670 | Salamanca | ||||
| Alabaj | 26 070 | Antonovo | ||||
| DJjerry | 45 125 | Hudlice | ||||
| foxi | 4 700 | Číž | ||||
| R4V3N | 14 770 | Funabashi | ||||
| sojka66 | 373 029 | Beřovice | ||||
| Tomasso999 | 284 600 | FC "1995" Šaľa | ||||
| VathonVansatt | 18 165 | FC Helsingor | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| 134 | 21 670 | Salamanca | ||||
| Alabaj | 26 070 | Antonovo | ||||
| DJjerry | 45 125 | Hudlice | ||||
| foxi | 4 700 | Číž | ||||
| R4V3N | 14 770 | Funabashi | ||||
| sojka66 | 373 029 | Beřovice | ||||
| Tomasso999 | 284 600 | FC "1995" Šaľa | ||||
| VathonVansatt | 18 165 | FC Helsingor | ||||