| Manager | Points | Team |
| belasy18 | 115 280 | FC Vranov | ||||
| hyibmj | 25 680 | Struga | ||||
| chasse | 53 045 | Costeti | ||||
| jkorici | 30 980 | 1. FC Olomouc | ||||
| Moato | 186 582 | Kameňany | ||||
| petrdoma | 231 410 | FK RaK Břeclav A | ||||
| Romcik8 | 9 150 | Yaglidere | ||||
| vilda neymar | 53 280 | Vilhelmina | ||||
By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
|
| Manager | Points | Team |
| belasy18 | 115 280 | FC Vranov | ||||
| hyibmj | 25 680 | Struga | ||||
| chasse | 53 045 | Costeti | ||||
| jkorici | 30 980 | 1. FC Olomouc | ||||
| Moato | 186 582 | Kameňany | ||||
| petrdoma | 231 410 | FK RaK Břeclav A | ||||
| Romcik8 | 9 150 | Yaglidere | ||||
| vilda neymar | 53 280 | Vilhelmina | ||||