By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            


Soccer Elimination B

Tournament for real prize. Eliminate 4 managers and win real prize!

Atletico Bärnbach BAZALBUB Pichanal Borĺs FC Miren FC Nowa Morawa Kikuchi
Macarani PRAHA Real Milovice Tattersalls United A.F.C Ubaira Vissel Kóbe
S.E. Palmeiras ÍR Reykjavík Ózdi Acél FC Újbudai Meteor Čečehov United ŠK DIAMANT Čadca
ŠK Futura Humenné Šk Slávia Bratislava ŠK Slávia Praha" ŠK Slovan Bratislava™ ŠK Spartak Medzilaborce Športklub Liešťany
šk zeleneč ??????? 1. FC Černík 1. FC Žejdlík Benešov 1. FC Union Berlin 1.FC Colwyn Bay
1.FC Sicili Neapol™ 1.FC Werder Bremen 1.FC.Heven's Kyjev '88WhiteBoy's Tigre A.J. Auxerre™ Aalborg BK™
AC MILAN AC Hattaca Sassari AC Knedlik Tokio AC PESCARA MIKE AC PP Potosi AD CANTOLAO
Adra AFC Humenné Africo Ajax Amsterdam™ Akademikerne Torslunde Almásháza ferfi fc
Alsdorf Lions SV Aqua Senec Arnemuiden Arsenal F.C. AS AGGER As Bukvice
AS Trenčín ™ AS Zaanstad ASS Kežmarok ™ Atl.Venezuela Atletico Atlanta Atletico Monterrey
Atocha Ayamonte Bad Rappenau Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Monachium
BAZAL Paysandú BB Erzurumspor Benfica Lisabon Benny FC Szegvár Beřovice Birmingham City F.C.
Bitola Black Leopards Bohemians ČKD Praha A Bohemians Tymákov BOJANOVICE B Borovichi
Borussia Dortmund A Borussia Dortmund™. Botafogo RJ BOTEV PLOVDIV Bradford Brzeziny
Buciste Caacupé Cagliari FC Cakov Cambrian & Clydach Câmpulung
Canterbury City FC Carintia Villach Caucaia CD Union Comercio ™ Celtic Glasgow Cercle Brugge™
Cesta CF Zubak A CF.Vitesse Arnhem™ Ciro Marina Cisowa de Santa Cruz Club Deportivo Tineo
Club Montero Cobija CSM Politehnica Iasi Debreceni EAC Deportivo de La Coruna ™ Deportivo Santaní
Dětenice Dijon FCO Dinamo Draci Hluboká Drtička Beckov Družstevník Hostěradice
Duplín Dupnica Warriors Eintracht Frankfurt™ Eisenstadt Elektrogorsk Engelberg
Esbjerg BK Everton Excelsior F Istanbul Fénix Suzuka F.C. Skopje
F.C.Internazionale Milano FC Čierna Lehota FC Abc FC Abler FC AMBO RYCHVALD FC Arsenal Londýn™
FC Bělský Les FC Baluminati de Numancia FC Baník Elgin FC Baník Ostrava A FC Banská Štiavnica FC Bayern DO Munchen
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN™ FC Bayern RS Munchen FC BRASILIA FC BREZNO TOWN FC Brussels FC Bulls Zalaszentlászló
FC Carmonita Niš TC™ FC DERBY FC Galactik Bělehrad FC Gryfus Szczecin FC Hansa Rostock FC Hattis Orange City
FC Hattis Sapporo Boyss FC Hattmar Hertník FC Hattmons Hiroshima FC CHELSEA Koran FC Choča FC Chotusice
FC Jazz Pori FC Kawasaki Devils FC Kometa Vrchlabí FC Liégeois 1892 Fc Lion Krajné FC Liverpool 1892
FC Liverpool™ Fc Lula FC MaKu Odessa FC Michal Dortmund FC Nedanovce A FC Old boys Kyjev
FC Plácek Děčín FC PORAZENI POPRAD FC Porto A FC Portuguesa FC Sedlec Prčice FC Sendražice
FC Servette Geneva FC Sigma Hranice Fc Sihoť Trenčín™ FC Sinor Pardubice FC Spartak Sereď FC Spartak Trnava A
FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Tatran Žalobín FC Tatranská Lomnica FC Tupadly FC Twente Enschede FC Unirea Ialoveni
FC Utrecht FC Vadstena Kings FC VASLUI FC Viking Kristiansund™ FC Viktória Plzeň" FC Vion Zlaté Moravce
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC York region FC Zimbru Kišiňov™ FCB Baník Koryčany FCB Baník Koryčany B FCB Port Augusta 1922
FCS Grotenberge Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Ferencváros™ Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™ Feyenoord Rotterdam™ FH Hafnarfjördur™
Fk Pardubice 2020 FK Čadca™ FK Šachtar Warriors FK Austria Wien 1911 FK BeDo Čadca FK Dubnica A
FK F&F Vysoké Tatry FK Horses Šúrovce FK HUMENNÉ FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A FK Inter Bratislava FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Kolín a.s.1912 FK Kozodírky FK MŠK Považská Bystrica FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 FK Pelister Bitola FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Ružomberok FK Rybník nad Hronom FK Semerovo FK Slavia Staškov FK Sloga Ćićevac FK Sokol Banská Bystrica
FK Svidník FK Tatran Podkonice FK Trhový Štěpánov FO Yokohama Omšenie Fonó Fotbal Club Akrehamn™
Frederiksvaerk Fylkir Galway United FC ™ Gamla Uppsala Geelong Rangers Ghindeti
GIF Sundsvall Gistel/B GNK Dinamo Záhreb™ Gogolin Undertakers Golo Brdo Granby
Grasshopper Zürich™ Great Yeldham Grenoble Foot 38 Guntramsdorf Hód FC Haarlem
Halifax City Hannover 96 Haugesund II Hayle HELLAS VERONA FC Helter.Skelter Ulany
Hermagor Hertha Berlín HIROŠIMA HJK Horná Streda Hozat
Hrčeľ Chateau-d'Oex Chelsea FC London Chilpancingo IFK Norrkoping Inter Milano
Islahiye ITARTAS Chudovo Ivkov Grob Izegem Jönköping Södra IF Jadrový reaktor Mochovce
Jasová Jeziorak Iława Jizeran Desná Juan Aurich Juventus Torino F.C.™ Jvc Liverpool
JVC Real Madrid K.V.K. Tienen Hageland Kacorlak Kakucs fc Kaonik KB 57 Poznań
Kilmarnock Kit Go Pehchevo Kjelsas KKS Lech Poznan Kočovce Kokořín
Kostelec nad Labem Kráter Milín Krajná Poľana Krocani Třebová KS 74 Ruda Śląska KS Dachol Akantu
KS Dachole Las Mercedes KS Polonia Warszawa KS Silesia Czarny Las KS Ząb Ząbki KS Zagłębie KSG Nikozja
KSZL Sparta Aalborg KVP Košice Léttir Reykjavík Ladyzhyn Lahti F.C. Legia Pitu Guli
Levante UD Levski Sofia LFC Slovan VIR Lions Nagyhajmás FC Liuboml LKS Śląsk Koszęcin
LKS '22 Zadworze Lobnya Los Merengues Quilbor Lubek 09 Milan Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki MŠK ŽILINA 1908
MŠK Hurbanovo M. A. Guarana Sharks Malé Hoste Manchester City FC™ Manchester UFC Manchester United FC™
Maracay Yellow Green Matrice Mecsekpölöske FC Mexico City A MFK Sobrance™ 2009 Michoacan
Mitrovici MKS Pogoń Szczecin JK MOL TEHERVAR MOL Vidi FC Molde United FK Montemor o Novo
Montreal Impact Msk Majo Humenne NAGANO Stars™ Nankatsu FC Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NEVĚZICE ANGELES
Newcastle United FC NK Mladost Sućuraj NK Zadar NKS Plantator de Varzim NTS DREAMS Płock OŠK Malá Čierna
O. Ljubljana Oakham OFI Thyreum F.C.™ Olszowice Olympiakos FC™ Olympique Lyon™
Orlando City SC Orline osterlars OSTRAVA B Ostrava Baník FC Ottawa Fury FC
Paksi FC Pamplona Paris Saint Germain PARTIZAN BEOGRAD GROBAR Perly Petržalka
PH Maséři Milevsko Phoenix Pierre ® Piroska Budapest SC A Poľana Detva Polonia DYM KNF
Polonia DYM KNF B POLONIA Pretoria Pontelandolfo Pontelatone Porto Alegre Potiguar
Profi mannschaft Kelemér PSG PSV EINDHOVEN Pucioasa Puebla A PUMA.Vysoké Tatry
Queens Park Rangers FC A Racing Club de Strasbourg Racing Montevideo Radomiak Radom Radvaň nad Dunajom rajtar Levoča
RB PAOK SALONIKI RCD Mallorca Real Jaén CF REAL MADRID 1902 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF ™
Real Zaragoza Realu Madrid Red Bull Osaka Red Bull Spartak Varna Rex Karlštejn Rila
RIO GRANDE NEDY Rivera United ™ Rovito RSC Hattnik Randers RTS Widzew Łódź Ruch Chorzów
Ruvo del Monte Sampdoria San Giovanni Rotondo Sandecja Nowy Sącz SANDEFJORD Santa Ines Fiľakovo
Santos Laguna SC Freiburg SC Neusiedl 1919 ® SC Silesia Katowice Scalea Sędziszów małop.
Seekirchen SG Dynamo Dresden Shamrock Rovers F.C.™ Sheffield F.C. Shelbourne F.C. Schoten
SK Pozořice z.s. SK Rapid Wien SK Spišská Nová Ves Slavoj Pněvice Slezský FC Brusel Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan CHZJD Bratislava Slovan Turá Lúka Słupsk Sogndal Sokobanja South Shields
Sparta ČKD Praha Spartak Kodaň Spartak Moskva SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Springfield
SSC Trivingo St Gotthard St. Albert St. Gallen Stalingrad Standard Liege
Start Przezchlebie Stella Artois Tvarožná Stevenage F.C. STOCKHOLM UNITED 1988 STOCZNIOWIEC 09 Płock Stomil Olsztyn
Stromberg Głosków Stříbrná SV Styria Graz ŠK Slovan Kostolište Törökbálinti Torna Club Terrace
TH Team Zürich Tigres UANL ™ TJ Banik Ostrava OKD TJ Dolná Horná TJ Iskra Holíč TJ Javorina Malcov
TJ Jednota Málinec TJ Jiskra Litomyšl TJ Lesy Zubné TJ Odorín TJ Počerny Karlovy Vary A TJ Sklotatran Poltár
TJ Sokol Lysica Tj Spartak Tisá TJ Tatran UHROVEC Tobermory Toledo Tondela
Topolčianske koníky Torres Novas Tottenham TPS Turku ™ Tranmere Triestina Calcio 1918
Truskovice Tsarevo C.F. TSV 1860 München A TV Waal Tvardia Twente
U. D. Las Palmas Canarias Ulvila UNICEF Team Budaörs s.r.o Urziceni Víno San Lorenzo CF Valangin
Valencia CF ™ Valur Reykjavík Varvažov Vasas sc Vegger Veľké Kostoľany
VfB Lübeck™ 1919 VFB STUTTGART VFL Osnabrück VfL Wolfsburg Vilafortuny Villarreal C.F.
Viseu Vista Alegre Amazonas Vivien Budapest Sc VOERGAARD UNITED 1988® Volenice Vuhred
VW Engelhartstetten Vysoké Tatry Vyzakia Waasland Beveren Wallasey White Rock
Wiedlisbach Wielowieścy Krzyżacy Wolmaransstad Yaracuyanos FC YNWA Východná Young Boys Bern
Ystad


Goals: 9
Dewes Ignacio
(Deportivo Santaní)

Goals: 8
Justin Tulio
(Sheffield F.C.)

Goals: 8
Garbes Linus
(LFC Slovan VIR)

Goals: 7
Gene Boone
(Kilmarnock)

Goals: 7
Schneidt Rogerio
(FC Servette Geneva)

comments