By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
20/10/2020 21:15:001-3FK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Pelister Bitola45,528 
Round: 6
16/10/2020 21:15:000-2AC Hattaca Sassari - FK Dubočica Leskovac59,895 
Round: 7
16/10/2020 21:15:000-2FC Kočani - FK Pelister Bitola37,511 
Round: 2
13/10/2020 20:30:081-2TJ Lesy Zubné - AC Hattaca Sassari39,486 
Round: 3
13/10/2020 20:30:080-1Łask - FK Dubočica Leskovac53,477 
Round: 4
13/10/2020 20:30:083-1FC Kočani - FC Hattmons Hiroshima28,286 
Round: 5
13/10/2020 20:30:080-2RCD Mallorca - FK Pelister Bitola35,142 
Round: 1
10/10/2020 17:00:103-0FC Kočani - FC Hattis Orange City26,656 
10/10/2020 17:00:104-1RCD Mallorca - FC Hattmar Hertník25,165 
10/10/2020 17:00:101-2FK Pelister Bitola - FC Hattmons Hiroshima33,119 
10/10/2020 17:00:101-2RSC Hattnik Randers - FK Semerovo60,696 
10/10/2020 17:00:100-1Łask - šk zeleneč52,990 
10/10/2020 17:00:101-3FC Kawasaki Devils - TJ Lesy Zubné57,827 
10/10/2020 17:00:100-4SSC Marhatt Lublin - FK Dubočica Leskovac48,755 
10/10/2020 17:00:101-1FC Arsenal Londýn™ - AC Hattaca Sassari29,019 
07/10/2020 17:00:103-2FK Dubočica Leskovac - FC Arsenal Londýn™32,302 
07/10/2020 17:00:100-3AC Hattaca Sassari - SSC Marhatt Lublin60,766 
07/10/2020 17:00:101-2šk zeleneč - FC Kawasaki Devils16,262 
07/10/2020 17:00:101-1TJ Lesy Zubné - Łask45,698 
07/10/2020 17:00:102-0FC Hattmons Hiroshima - RSC Hattnik Randers58,571 
07/10/2020 17:00:102-2FK Semerovo - FK Pelister Bitola45,618 
07/10/2020 17:00:100-3FC Hattis Orange City - RCD Mallorca53,983 
07/10/2020 17:00:101-6FC Hattmar Hertník - FC Kočani58,522 
03/10/2020 17:00:100-3FK Semerovo - FC Hattmons Hiroshima45,098 
03/10/2020 17:00:101-2RSC Hattnik Randers - FK Pelister Bitola59,472 
03/10/2020 17:00:101-0TJ Lesy Zubné - šk zeleneč36,734 
03/10/2020 17:00:103-0FC Kawasaki Devils - Łask59,589 
03/10/2020 17:00:103-0FC Hattmar Hertník - FC Hattis Orange City55,064 
03/10/2020 17:00:102-1RCD Mallorca - FC Kočani30,632 
03/10/2020 17:00:101-2AC Hattaca Sassari - FK Dubočica Leskovac61,155 
03/10/2020 17:00:100-3FC Arsenal Londýn™ - SSC Marhatt Lublin35,367 
30/09/2020 17:00:103-0FK Dubočica Leskovac - SSC Marhatt Lublin43,806 
30/09/2020 17:00:101-0AC Hattaca Sassari - FC Arsenal Londýn™59,133 
30/09/2020 17:00:100-2FC Hattis Orange City - FC Kočani56,698 
30/09/2020 17:00:101-0FC Hattmar Hertník - RCD Mallorca54,611 
30/09/2020 17:00:100-3šk zeleneč - Łask17,826 
30/09/2020 17:00:102-0TJ Lesy Zubné - FC Kawasaki Devils30,642 
30/09/2020 17:00:100-2FC Hattmons Hiroshima - FK Pelister Bitola64,074 
30/09/2020 17:00:102-1FK Semerovo - RSC Hattnik Randers37,146 
26/09/2020 17:00:102-1FK Pelister Bitola - FK Semerovo36,189 
26/09/2020 17:00:100-0RSC Hattnik Randers - FC Hattmons Hiroshima62,812 
26/09/2020 17:00:102-1Łask - TJ Lesy Zubné53,022 
26/09/2020 17:00:102-0FC Kawasaki Devils - šk zeleneč54,188 
26/09/2020 17:00:101-2SSC Marhatt Lublin - AC Hattaca Sassari50,576 
26/09/2020 17:00:101-2FC Arsenal Londýn™ - FK Dubočica Leskovac29,486 
26/09/2020 17:00:101-0FC Kočani - FC Hattmar Hertník29,293 
26/09/2020 17:00:102-1RCD Mallorca - FC Hattis Orange City20,450 
23/09/2020 17:00:101-2FC Hattis Orange City - FC Hattmar Hertník53,690 
23/09/2020 17:00:103-1FC Kočani - RCD Mallorca37,225 
23/09/2020 17:00:102-1FK Dubočica Leskovac - AC Hattaca Sassari39,768 
23/09/2020 17:00:100-1SSC Marhatt Lublin - FC Arsenal Londýn™47,217 
23/09/2020 17:00:101-1šk zeleneč - TJ Lesy Zubné13,820 
23/09/2020 17:00:102-0Łask - FC Kawasaki Devils51,687 
23/09/2020 17:00:100-0FC Hattmons Hiroshima - FK Semerovo44,567 
23/09/2020 17:00:102-0FK Pelister Bitola - RSC Hattnik Randers49,743