By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
20/10/2020 21:15:002-0FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 - AFC Humenné11,371 
Round: 6
16/10/2020 21:15:000-1Cakov - AFC Humenné17,482 
Round: 7
16/10/2020 21:15:001-0FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 - TJ Lesy Zubné13,562 
Round: 2
13/10/2020 21:15:002-1Cakov - TJ Baník Mikulčice A15,681 
Round: 3
13/10/2020 21:15:000-5ŠK Futura Humenné - AFC Humenné49,149 
Round: 4
13/10/2020 21:15:002-1TJ Lesy Zubné - PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS40,212 
Round: 5
13/10/2020 21:15:001-2FK BeDo Čadca - FK OEZ Letohrad 19196,393 
Round: 1
09/10/2020 21:00:001-1FK BeDo Čadca - PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS5,370 
09/10/2020 21:00:001-1TJ Odorín - MŠK Hurbanovo33,047 
09/10/2020 21:00:003-0FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 - SK Pozořice z.s.13,447 
09/10/2020 21:00:003-0GALANTA 1988® - TJ Lesy Zubné31,966 
09/10/2020 21:00:004-2Cakov - Vápno u Přelouče 15,917 
09/10/2020 21:00:003-1ŠK Futura Humenné - Lohr am Main 43,576 
09/10/2020 21:00:000-2FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A - AFC Humenné28,700 
09/10/2020 21:00:001-0FK HUMENNÉ - TJ Baník Mikulčice A29,861 
06/10/2020 21:00:002-1AFC Humenné - FK HUMENNÉ49,055 
06/10/2020 21:00:003-0TJ Baník Mikulčice A - FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A16,905 
06/10/2020 21:00:000-1Vápno u Přelouče - ŠK Futura Humenné6,450 
06/10/2020 21:00:002-2Lohr am Main - Cakov 13,554 
06/10/2020 21:00:002-1SK Pozořice z.s. - GALANTA 1988®25,117 
06/10/2020 21:00:002-2TJ Lesy Zubné - FK OEZ Letohrad 191947,889 
06/10/2020 21:00:004-0PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS - TJ Odorín25,798 
06/10/2020 21:00:001-2MŠK Hurbanovo - FK BeDo Čadca34,109 
02/10/2020 21:00:002-0TJ Lesy Zubné - SK Pozořice z.s.35,567 
02/10/2020 21:00:001-2GALANTA 1988® - FK OEZ Letohrad 191934,393 
02/10/2020 21:00:003-0Lohr am Main - Vápno u Přelouče 12,288 
02/10/2020 21:00:001-0ŠK Futura Humenné - Cakov 31,246 
02/10/2020 21:00:004-3MŠK Hurbanovo - PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS38,399 
02/10/2020 21:00:000-3TJ Odorín - FK BeDo Čadca34,071 
02/10/2020 21:00:001-1TJ Baník Mikulčice A - AFC Humenné18,976 
02/10/2020 21:00:001-0FK HUMENNÉ - FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A24,672 
29/09/2020 21:00:004-1AFC Humenné - FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A33,050 
29/09/2020 21:00:002-1TJ Baník Mikulčice A - FK HUMENNÉ14,623 
29/09/2020 21:00:002-1PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS - FK BeDo Čadca19,290 
29/09/2020 21:00:000-2MŠK Hurbanovo - TJ Odorín20,227 
29/09/2020 21:00:001-3Vápno u Přelouče - Cakov 4,909 
29/09/2020 21:00:002-1Lohr am Main - ŠK Futura Humenné9,789 
29/09/2020 21:00:001-2SK Pozořice z.s. - FK OEZ Letohrad 191918,273 
29/09/2020 21:00:002-1TJ Lesy Zubné - GALANTA 1988®23,715 
25/09/2020 21:00:001-1FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 - TJ Lesy Zubné11,396 
25/09/2020 21:00:001-1GALANTA 1988® - SK Pozořice z.s.27,224 
25/09/2020 21:00:003-0Cakov - Lohr am Main 11,162 
25/09/2020 21:00:001-2ŠK Futura Humenné - Vápno u Přelouče 21,919 
25/09/2020 21:00:000-1FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A - TJ Baník Mikulčice A20,677 
25/09/2020 21:00:000-3FK HUMENNÉ - AFC Humenné22,959 
25/09/2020 21:00:000-2FK BeDo Čadca - MŠK Hurbanovo5,562 
25/09/2020 21:00:002-0TJ Odorín - PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS22,887 
22/09/2020 21:00:002-0PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS - MŠK Hurbanovo14,977 
22/09/2020 21:00:001-1FK BeDo Čadca - TJ Odorín5,830 
22/09/2020 21:00:002-0AFC Humenné - TJ Baník Mikulčice A38,378 
22/09/2020 21:00:002-2FK Hynčice pod Sušinou A - FK HUMENNÉ17,496 
22/09/2020 21:00:004-0Vápno u Přelouče - Lohr am Main 4,531 
22/09/2020 21:00:003-2Cakov - ŠK Futura Humenné10,375 
22/09/2020 21:00:001-2SK Pozořice z.s. - TJ Lesy Zubné14,942 
22/09/2020 21:00:003-0FK OEZ Letohrad 1919 - GALANTA 1988®9,932