By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            


The tournament is played for a real valuable prize. It is:
L UHLsport Jacket






After the tournament the prize is automatically delivered to the winner to the address in his registration profile.

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 15
17/11/2020 04:15:001-2Radomiak Radom - Cavese17,867 
17/11/2020 04:15:000-3SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - FC Baluminati de Numancia28,005 
17/11/2020 04:15:001-2FC AMBO RYCHVALD - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 50,987 
17/11/2020 04:15:002-4FC Unirea Ialoveni - Wangen on the Aare 19,569 
Round: 14
13/11/2020 04:15:002-1Wangen on the Aare - FC Baluminati de Numancia7,983 
13/11/2020 04:15:001-4Cavese - FC AMBO RYCHVALD14,240 
13/11/2020 04:15:002-1Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189247,364 
13/11/2020 04:15:002-0FC Unirea Ialoveni - Radomiak Radom19,267 
Round: 13
10/11/2020 04:15:001-3FC Baluminati de Numancia - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 43,201 
10/11/2020 04:15:004-0Radomiak Radom - Wangen on the Aare 16,837 
10/11/2020 04:15:001-1SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - Cavese28,467 
10/11/2020 04:15:000-1FC AMBO RYCHVALD - FC Unirea Ialoveni55,653 
Round: 12
06/11/2020 04:15:002-2Radomiak Radom - FC AMBO RYCHVALD22,638 
06/11/2020 04:15:000-2Wangen on the Aare - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 6,178 
06/11/2020 04:15:000-2Cavese - FC Baluminati de Numancia19,196 
06/11/2020 04:15:003-0FC Unirea Ialoveni - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189219,395 
Round: 11
03/11/2020 04:15:000-3FC Baluminati de Numancia - FC Unirea Ialoveni47,812 
03/11/2020 04:15:000-6Wangen on the Aare - FC AMBO RYCHVALD8,056 
03/11/2020 04:15:003-0SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - Radomiak Radom18,907 
03/11/2020 04:15:003-0Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - Cavese36,439 
Round: 10
30/10/2020 04:15:003-1Radomiak Radom - FC Baluminati de Numancia20,306 
30/10/2020 04:15:001-0Cavese - Wangen on the Aare 13,358 
30/10/2020 04:15:002-1FC AMBO RYCHVALD - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189258,537 
30/10/2020 04:15:001-0FC Unirea Ialoveni - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 19,374 
Round: 8
23/10/2020 04:15:001-1FC Baluminati de Numancia - FC AMBO RYCHVALD43,217 
23/10/2020 04:15:001-0Wangen on the Aare - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 18926,504 
23/10/2020 04:15:001-3Cavese - FC Unirea Ialoveni16,950 
23/10/2020 04:15:005-0Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - Radomiak Radom26,301 
Round: 7
20/10/2020 04:15:001-3Radomiak Radom - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 31,250 
20/10/2020 04:15:000-2SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - Wangen on the Aare 16,521 
20/10/2020 04:15:003-0FC AMBO RYCHVALD - FC Baluminati de Numancia46,408 
20/10/2020 04:15:002-1FC Unirea Ialoveni - Cavese20,295 
Round: 6
16/10/2020 04:15:001-0FC Baluminati de Numancia - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189232,896 
16/10/2020 04:15:000-3Wangen on the Aare - FC Unirea Ialoveni6,670 
16/10/2020 04:15:000-3Cavese - Radomiak Radom16,398 
16/10/2020 04:15:002-0Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - FC AMBO RYCHVALD25,576 
Round: 5
13/10/2020 04:15:000-0FC Baluminati de Numancia - Wangen on the Aare 31,327 
13/10/2020 04:15:001-2Radomiak Radom - FC Unirea Ialoveni24,281 
13/10/2020 04:15:000-0SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 15,367 
13/10/2020 04:15:003-0FC AMBO RYCHVALD - Cavese62,468 
Round: 4
09/10/2020 04:15:001-0Wangen on the Aare - Radomiak Radom6,806 
09/10/2020 04:15:000-1Cavese - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189215,455 
09/10/2020 04:15:004-0Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - FC Baluminati de Numancia37,477 
09/10/2020 04:15:001-0FC Unirea Ialoveni - FC AMBO RYCHVALD19,466 
Round: 3
06/10/2020 04:15:001-0FC Baluminati de Numancia - Cavese23,281 
06/10/2020 04:15:000-4SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - FC Unirea Ialoveni10,495 
06/10/2020 04:15:001-2FC AMBO RYCHVALD - Radomiak Radom66,367 
06/10/2020 04:15:002-0Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - Wangen on the Aare 35,482 
Round: 2
02/10/2020 04:15:001-2Radomiak Radom - SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 189232,273 
02/10/2020 04:15:000-3Cavese - Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki 10,078 
02/10/2020 04:15:003-0FC AMBO RYCHVALD - Wangen on the Aare 62,800 
02/10/2020 04:15:004-1FC Unirea Ialoveni - FC Baluminati de Numancia19,932 
Round: 1
29/09/2020 04:15:000-2FC Baluminati de Numancia - Radomiak Radom25,406 
29/09/2020 04:15:001-1Wangen on the Aare - Cavese13,950 
29/09/2020 04:15:001-2SPARTAK YNWA OMSK 1892 - FC AMBO RYCHVALD13,620 
29/09/2020 04:15:001-3Lzs Zjednoczeni Lipinki - FC Unirea Ialoveni40,916