By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            


The tournament is played for a real valuable prize. It is:
Mitre L






After the tournament the prize is automatically delivered to the winner to the address in his registration profile.

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
10/08/2021 21:15:000-2Levante UD - ITARTAS Chudovo29,002 
Round: 6
06/08/2021 21:15:001-2Boca Juniors T.S - Levante UD34,387 
Round: 7
06/08/2021 21:15:001-2FC Schalke 04™ - ITARTAS Chudovo28,350 
Round: 2
03/08/2021 21:15:002-1Levante UD - TJ Banik Ostrava OKD30,906 
Round: 3
03/08/2021 21:15:003-2Boca Juniors T.S - Wigtown 1880 F.C.33,527 
Round: 4
03/08/2021 21:15:002-0FC Schalke 04™ - Quilmes30,756 
Round: 5
03/08/2021 21:15:004-0ITARTAS Chudovo - FC Kotěhůlky37,826 
Round: 1
30/07/2021 20:00:001-1TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™ - Sparta ČKD Praha49,436 
30/07/2021 20:00:001-1ITARTAS Chudovo - FC Schalke 04™43,591 
30/07/2021 20:00:000-3Quilmes - FC Kotěhůlky27,672 
30/07/2021 20:00:002-0Valur Reykjavík - FC Sinor Pardubice42,916 
30/07/2021 20:00:002-1Wigtown 1880 F.C. - Levante UD30,033 
30/07/2021 20:00:000-0Újbudai Meteor - Cakov 53,872 
30/07/2021 20:00:003-3FCB Baník Koryčany - Boca Juniors T.S17,000 
30/07/2021 20:00:000-5LFC Breyten 1892 - TJ Banik Ostrava OKD40,956 
27/07/2021 20:00:003-1Boca Juniors T.S - LFC Breyten 189242,684 
27/07/2021 20:00:003-1TJ Banik Ostrava OKD - FCB Baník Koryčany 30,992 
27/07/2021 20:00:003-0Levante UD - Újbudai Meteor 29,721 
27/07/2021 20:00:002-1Cakov - Wigtown 1880 F.C.12,397 
27/07/2021 20:00:001-1FC Kotěhůlky - Valur Reykjavík30,025 
27/07/2021 20:00:003-1FC Sinor Pardubice - Quilmes20,461 
27/07/2021 20:00:000-1Sparta ČKD Praha - ITARTAS Chudovo26,531 
27/07/2021 20:00:003-1FC Schalke 04™ - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™25,087 
23/07/2021 20:00:000-1FC Sinor Pardubice - FC Kotěhůlky24,472 
23/07/2021 20:00:000-2Valur Reykjavík - Quilmes34,854 
23/07/2021 20:00:000-2Cakov - Levante UD14,212 
23/07/2021 20:00:001-1Újbudai Meteor - Wigtown 1880 F.C.59,483 
23/07/2021 20:00:003-0FC Schalke 04™ - Sparta ČKD Praha26,328 
23/07/2021 20:00:001-0ITARTAS Chudovo - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™41,723 
23/07/2021 20:00:000-1TJ Banik Ostrava OKD - Boca Juniors T.S30,279 
23/07/2021 20:00:001-2LFC Breyten 1892 - FCB Baník Koryčany 29,452 
20/07/2021 20:00:003-0Boca Juniors T.S - FCB Baník Koryčany 56,848 
20/07/2021 20:00:004-3TJ Banik Ostrava OKD - LFC Breyten 189239,780 
20/07/2021 20:00:002-1Sparta ČKD Praha - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™34,927 
20/07/2021 20:00:004-1FC Schalke 04™ - ITARTAS Chudovo32,171 
20/07/2021 20:00:001-1Levante UD - Wigtown 1880 F.C.25,993 
20/07/2021 20:00:000-2Cakov - Újbudai Meteor 13,449 
20/07/2021 20:00:002-2FC Kotěhůlky - Quilmes31,942 
20/07/2021 20:00:000-0FC Sinor Pardubice - Valur Reykjavík23,964 
16/07/2021 20:00:005-0Quilmes - FC Sinor Pardubice47,665 
16/07/2021 20:00:000-4Valur Reykjavík - FC Kotěhůlky32,093 
16/07/2021 20:00:003-1Wigtown 1880 F.C. - Cakov 26,217 
16/07/2021 20:00:000-2Újbudai Meteor - Levante UD46,445 
16/07/2021 20:00:000-4FCB Baník Koryčany - TJ Banik Ostrava OKD22,636 
16/07/2021 20:00:000-4LFC Breyten 1892 - Boca Juniors T.S34,331 
16/07/2021 20:00:000-1TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™ - FC Schalke 04™52,219 
16/07/2021 20:00:001-1ITARTAS Chudovo - Sparta ČKD Praha41,634 
13/07/2021 20:00:002-2Sparta ČKD Praha - FC Schalke 04™47,084 
13/07/2021 20:00:001-2TJ Jiskra Litomyšl™ - ITARTAS Chudovo57,023 
13/07/2021 20:00:001-0Boca Juniors T.S - TJ Banik Ostrava OKD53,271 
13/07/2021 20:00:001-1FCB Baník Koryčany - LFC Breyten 189224,743 
13/07/2021 20:00:003-0Levante UD - Cakov 34,457 
13/07/2021 20:00:001-4Wigtown 1880 F.C. - Újbudai Meteor 25,720 
13/07/2021 20:00:000-3FC Kotěhůlky - FC Sinor Pardubice53,957 
13/07/2021 20:00:002-1Quilmes - Valur Reykjavík45,468