By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            


The tournament is played for a real valuable prize. It is:
UHLSPORT L






After the tournament the prize is automatically delivered to the winner to the address in his registration profile.

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 14
22/10/2021 16:30:004-0Blatten - FK Galactik Ostrava16,991 
22/10/2021 16:30:000-1FK ISKRA KRANJ - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A23,666 
22/10/2021 16:30:003-1RB Lipsko - FK Slavia Staškov A22,380 
22/10/2021 16:30:001-0Aris Limassol 1945 - Young Boys Bern46,701 
Round: 13
19/10/2021 16:30:001-4FK Galactik Ostrava - RB Lipsko31,608 
19/10/2021 16:30:001-4Young Boys Bern - Blatten27,970 
19/10/2021 16:30:002-1FK Slavia Staškov A - FK ISKRA KRANJ18,683 
19/10/2021 16:30:003-5Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - Aris Limassol 194520,466 
Round: 12
15/10/2021 16:30:003-2Young Boys Bern - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A24,505 
15/10/2021 16:30:001-2Blatten - RB Lipsko17,218 
15/10/2021 16:30:002-2FK ISKRA KRANJ - FK Galactik Ostrava24,434 
15/10/2021 16:30:003-0Aris Limassol 1945 - FK Slavia Staškov A43,924 
Round: 11
12/10/2021 16:30:001-2FK Galactik Ostrava - Aris Limassol 194534,493 
12/10/2021 16:30:003-1Blatten - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A16,899 
12/10/2021 16:30:000-3FK Slavia Staškov A - Young Boys Bern18,300 
12/10/2021 16:30:000-2RB Lipsko - FK ISKRA KRANJ27,974 
Round: 10
08/10/2021 16:30:001-0Young Boys Bern - FK Galactik Ostrava5,794 
08/10/2021 16:30:002-0FK ISKRA KRANJ - Blatten21,155 
08/10/2021 16:30:000-0Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - FK Slavia Staškov A23,143 
08/10/2021 16:30:000-4Aris Limassol 1945 - RB Lipsko48,276 
Round: 8
01/10/2021 16:30:005-0FK Galactik Ostrava - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A43,160 
01/10/2021 16:30:003-0Blatten - FK Slavia Staškov A17,341 
01/10/2021 16:30:002-1FK ISKRA KRANJ - Aris Limassol 194519,537 
01/10/2021 16:30:004-0RB Lipsko - Young Boys Bern28,936 
Round: 7
28/09/2021 16:30:000-3Young Boys Bern - RB Lipsko5,738 
28/09/2021 16:30:000-0FK Slavia Staškov A - Blatten30,928 
28/09/2021 16:30:000-3Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - FK Galactik Ostrava27,324 
28/09/2021 16:30:002-0Aris Limassol 1945 - FK ISKRA KRANJ46,093 
Round: 6
24/09/2021 16:30:002-1FK Galactik Ostrava - FK Slavia Staškov A37,619 
24/09/2021 16:30:000-0Blatten - Aris Limassol 194515,815 
24/09/2021 16:30:001-3FK ISKRA KRANJ - Young Boys Bern19,103 
24/09/2021 16:30:006-0RB Lipsko - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A23,687 
Round: 5
21/09/2021 16:30:000-3FK Galactik Ostrava - Blatten38,357 
21/09/2021 16:30:001-2Young Boys Bern - Aris Limassol 19455,904 
21/09/2021 16:30:000-3FK Slavia Staškov A - RB Lipsko34,470 
21/09/2021 16:30:000-4Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - FK ISKRA KRANJ28,908 
Round: 4
17/09/2021 16:30:002-2Blatten - Young Boys Bern26,301 
17/09/2021 16:30:001-0FK ISKRA KRANJ - FK Slavia Staškov A18,391 
17/09/2021 16:30:003-0RB Lipsko - FK Galactik Ostrava28,014 
17/09/2021 16:30:001-0Aris Limassol 1945 - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A44,510 
Round: 3
14/09/2021 16:30:001-5FK Galactik Ostrava - FK ISKRA KRANJ31,728 
14/09/2021 16:30:001-1FK Slavia Staškov A - Aris Limassol 194531,752 
14/09/2021 16:30:003-3Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - Young Boys Bern27,253 
14/09/2021 16:30:003-0RB Lipsko - Blatten32,936 
Round: 2
10/09/2021 16:30:002-2Young Boys Bern - FK Slavia Staškov A6,450 
10/09/2021 16:30:000-3FK ISKRA KRANJ - RB Lipsko24,318 
10/09/2021 16:30:000-5Fortuna Orli Znojmo A - Blatten26,790 
10/09/2021 16:30:000-2Aris Limassol 1945 - FK Galactik Ostrava46,223 
Round: 1
07/09/2021 16:30:000-1FK Galactik Ostrava - Young Boys Bern36,349 
07/09/2021 16:30:003-1Blatten - FK ISKRA KRANJ30,872 
07/09/2021 16:30:003-0FK Slavia Staškov A - Fortuna Orli Znojmo A26,017 
07/09/2021 16:30:003-1RB Lipsko - Aris Limassol 194532,881