By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
08/02/2022 06:09:251-2KSZL Sparta Aalborg - FK Tatran Podkonice29,543 
Round: 6
04/02/2022 06:00:003-0FK Tatran Podkonice - ŠK DIAMANT Čadca43,474 
Round: 7
04/02/2022 06:00:001-0KSZL Sparta Aalborg - Zborov nad Bystricou40,072 
Round: 2
01/02/2022 01:43:005-1FK Tatran Podkonice - Újbudai Meteor 47,142 
Round: 3
01/02/2022 01:43:002-1ŠK DIAMANT Čadca - FK Austria Wien 191126,318 
Round: 4
01/02/2022 01:43:000-3 Kikuchi - KSZL Sparta Aalborg34,140 
Round: 5
01/02/2022 01:43:004-0Zborov nad Bystricou - Fulnek 28,299 
Round: 1
30/01/2022 01:40:351-2ŠK DIAMANT Čadca - Sport Lisboa e Benfica26,592 
30/01/2022 01:40:353-1Újbudai Meteor - KS ŚLĄSK Ruda Śląska.55,111 
30/01/2022 01:40:350-4FK Baník Prievidza A - FK Austria Wien 191115,913 
30/01/2022 01:40:352-1FK Tatran Podkonice - TJ Prefa Veľké Leváre47,499 
30/01/2022 01:40:352-1KSZL Sparta Aalborg - Fulnek 29,867 
30/01/2022 01:40:351-0MODO Örnsköldsvik - Pekelná Planina23,231 
30/01/2022 01:40:351-1Novo mesto - Kikuchi36,438 
30/01/2022 01:40:352-0Zborov nad Bystricou - Defensa y Justicia26,842 
27/01/2022 01:40:351-1 Kikuchi - Zborov nad Bystricou35,487 
27/01/2022 01:40:351-1Defensa y Justicia - Novo mesto50,756 
27/01/2022 01:40:352-1Fulnek - MODO Örnsköldsvik37,874 
27/01/2022 01:40:350-2Pekelná Planina - KSZL Sparta Aalborg15,859 
27/01/2022 01:40:351-2FK Austria Wien 1911 - FK Tatran Podkonice58,526 
27/01/2022 01:40:351-3TJ Prefa Veľké Leváre - FK Baník Prievidza A5,551 
27/01/2022 01:40:351-2Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Újbudai Meteor 58,935 
27/01/2022 01:40:350-3KS ŚLĄSK Ruda Śląska. - ŠK DIAMANT Čadca22,998 
23/01/2022 01:40:350-6TJ Prefa Veľké Leváre - FK Austria Wien 19117,079 
23/01/2022 01:40:350-2FK Tatran Podkonice - FK Baník Prievidza A44,381 
23/01/2022 01:40:350-4KS ŚLĄSK Ruda Śląska. - Sport Lisboa e Benfica25,168 
23/01/2022 01:40:354-1Újbudai Meteor - ŠK DIAMANT Čadca57,040 
23/01/2022 01:40:350-6Pekelná Planina - Fulnek 20,725 
23/01/2022 01:40:351-2MODO Örnsköldsvik - KSZL Sparta Aalborg18,018 
23/01/2022 01:40:354-0Defensa y Justicia - Kikuchi54,117 
23/01/2022 01:40:351-0Zborov nad Bystricou - Novo mesto27,374 
20/01/2022 01:40:352-1 Kikuchi - Novo mesto37,063 
20/01/2022 01:40:351-2Defensa y Justicia - Zborov nad Bystricou43,985 
20/01/2022 01:40:350-2Sport Lisboa e Benfica - ŠK DIAMANT Čadca59,525 
20/01/2022 01:40:350-4KS ŚLĄSK Ruda Śląska. - Újbudai Meteor 24,587 
20/01/2022 01:40:351-1FK Austria Wien 1911 - FK Baník Prievidza A58,696 
20/01/2022 01:40:350-4TJ Prefa Veľké Leváre - FK Tatran Podkonice7,071 
20/01/2022 01:40:350-1Fulnek - KSZL Sparta Aalborg32,694 
20/01/2022 01:40:351-1Pekelná Planina - MODO Örnsköldsvik20,797