By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
18/02/2022 06:09:251-2RTS Widzew Dollar - NKS Plantator Porto44,382 
Round: 6
15/02/2022 06:09:250-2Birmingham City FC - RTS Widzew Dollar11,002 
Round: 7
15/02/2022 06:09:252-3Jeziorak Iława - NKS Plantator Porto6,070 
Round: 2
11/02/2022 01:42:457-0RTS Widzew Dollar - FC Dynamo Kiev45,166 
Round: 3
11/02/2022 01:42:455-0Birmingham City FC - 1.FC Kyoto 18,341 
Round: 4
11/02/2022 01:42:453-2Jeziorak Iława - MFK Liptovský Mikuláš5,987 
Round: 5
11/02/2022 01:42:456-0NKS Plantator Porto - Salzburg United ™31,411 
Round: 1
10/02/2022 01:40:293-0MFK Liptovský Mikuláš - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub9,261 
10/02/2022 01:40:294-0Salzburg United ™ - Siechnice32,613 
10/02/2022 01:40:291-3Magdalena - Pando of Péter Cárevics4,157 
10/02/2022 01:40:293-1NKS Plantator Porto - Jeziorak Iława44,445 
10/02/2022 01:40:291-1FC Dynamo Kiev - Birmingham City FC13,684 
10/02/2022 01:40:292-1Szczyrk - FC Speciál Jihlava22,574 
10/02/2022 01:40:291-3Parracombe - 1.FC Kyoto 9,229 
10/02/2022 01:40:290-5Concordia - RTS Widzew Dollar23,070 
06/02/2022 01:40:291-21.FC Kyoto - Concordia13,907 
06/02/2022 01:40:292-1RTS Widzew Dollar - Parracombe35,056 
06/02/2022 01:40:293-0Birmingham City FC - Szczyrk16,869 
06/02/2022 01:40:292-3FC Speciál Jihlava - FC Dynamo Kiev38,281 
06/02/2022 01:40:293-1Pando of Péter Cárevics - NKS Plantator Porto47,144 
06/02/2022 01:40:294-0Jeziorak Iława - Magdalena6,077 
06/02/2022 01:40:290-2KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub - Salzburg United ™25,918 
06/02/2022 01:40:290-4Siechnice - MFK Liptovský Mikuláš23,273 
03/02/2022 01:40:293-2Jeziorak Iława - Pando of Péter Cárevics5,881 
03/02/2022 01:40:294-1NKS Plantator Porto - Magdalena45,483 
03/02/2022 01:40:292-2FC Speciál Jihlava - Birmingham City FC29,416 
03/02/2022 01:40:291-3Szczyrk - FC Dynamo Kiev28,268 
03/02/2022 01:40:291-2Siechnice - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub22,322 
03/02/2022 01:40:292-1Salzburg United ™ - MFK Liptovský Mikuláš22,569 
03/02/2022 01:40:290-2RTS Widzew Dollar - 1.FC Kyoto 30,076 
03/02/2022 01:40:293-0Concordia - Parracombe23,966 
30/01/2022 01:40:296-01.FC Kyoto - Parracombe12,118 
30/01/2022 01:40:293-0RTS Widzew Dollar - Concordia28,698 
30/01/2022 01:40:290-4KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub - MFK Liptovský Mikuláš24,782 
30/01/2022 01:40:291-5Siechnice - Salzburg United ™22,602 
30/01/2022 01:40:292-2Birmingham City FC - FC Dynamo Kiev17,570 
30/01/2022 01:40:292-0FC Speciál Jihlava - Szczyrk37,304 
30/01/2022 01:40:294-0Pando of Péter Cárevics - Magdalena33,097 
30/01/2022 01:40:290-1Jeziorak Iława - NKS Plantator Porto6,114 
27/01/2022 01:40:290-6Magdalena - Jeziorak Iława4,596 
27/01/2022 01:40:294-1NKS Plantator Porto - Pando of Péter Cárevics47,765 
27/01/2022 01:40:293-0FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Speciál Jihlava16,923 
27/01/2022 01:40:290-6Szczyrk - Birmingham City FC28,816 
27/01/2022 01:40:290-3Parracombe - RTS Widzew Dollar10,108 
27/01/2022 01:40:293-1Concordia - 1.FC Kyoto 16,597 
27/01/2022 01:40:293-0MFK Liptovský Mikuláš - Siechnice7,072 
27/01/2022 01:40:293-2Salzburg United ™ - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub29,984 
23/01/2022 01:40:290-2KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub - Siechnice25,299 
23/01/2022 01:40:292-1MFK Liptovský Mikuláš - Salzburg United ™8,578 
23/01/2022 01:40:294-11.FC Kyoto - RTS Widzew Dollar11,795 
23/01/2022 01:40:290-3Parracombe - Concordia14,322 
23/01/2022 01:40:293-0Birmingham City FC - FC Speciál Jihlava16,302 
23/01/2022 01:40:294-1FC Dynamo Kiev - Szczyrk17,212 
23/01/2022 01:40:291-1Pando of Péter Cárevics - Jeziorak Iława51,907 
23/01/2022 01:40:290-3Magdalena - NKS Plantator Porto4,506