By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration Organizer            


The tournament is played for a real valuable prize. It is:
UHLsport jacket L blue






After the tournament the prize is automatically delivered to the winner to the address in his registration profile.

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 15
17/01/2023 20:45:000-1Taunton Town F. C. - FC Agios26,761 
17/01/2023 20:45:002-2RB Lipsko - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov17,542 
17/01/2023 20:45:001-2Waasland Beveren - TJ Sokol Rokytnice14,180 
17/01/2023 20:45:003-1FK Bodö Glimt - CD Santa Clara30,033 
Round: 14
13/01/2023 20:45:002-2CD Santa Clara - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov30,717 
13/01/2023 20:45:001-1FC Agios - Waasland Beveren30,988 
13/01/2023 20:45:002-1TJ Sokol Rokytnice - RB Lipsko36,899 
13/01/2023 20:45:000-3FK Bodö Glimt - Taunton Town F. C.27,419 
Round: 13
10/01/2023 20:45:001-21.FC Red Bull Krnov - TJ Sokol Rokytnice47,626 
10/01/2023 20:45:004-0Taunton Town F. C. - CD Santa Clara27,699 
10/01/2023 20:45:003-0RB Lipsko - FC Agios20,063 
10/01/2023 20:45:001-2Waasland Beveren - FK Bodö Glimt14,160 
Round: 12
06/01/2023 20:45:002-2Taunton Town F. C. - Waasland Beveren27,620 
06/01/2023 20:45:000-1CD Santa Clara - TJ Sokol Rokytnice19,908 
06/01/2023 20:45:001-2FC Agios - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov37,221 
06/01/2023 20:45:001-1FK Bodö Glimt - RB Lipsko31,118 
Round: 11
03/01/2023 20:45:002-11.FC Red Bull Krnov - FK Bodö Glimt46,318 
03/01/2023 20:45:001-3CD Santa Clara - Waasland Beveren20,784 
03/01/2023 20:45:001-2RB Lipsko - Taunton Town F. C.17,052 
03/01/2023 20:45:001-3TJ Sokol Rokytnice - FC Agios30,606 
Round: 10
30/12/2022 20:45:004-0Taunton Town F. C. - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov27,381 
30/12/2022 20:45:002-1FC Agios - CD Santa Clara32,181 
30/12/2022 20:45:000-2Waasland Beveren - RB Lipsko18,322 
30/12/2022 20:45:002-0FK Bodö Glimt - TJ Sokol Rokytnice18,720 
Round: 8
23/12/2022 20:45:004-01.FC Red Bull Krnov - Waasland Beveren38,886 
23/12/2022 20:45:000-4CD Santa Clara - RB Lipsko22,025 
23/12/2022 20:45:004-0FC Agios - FK Bodö Glimt36,351 
23/12/2022 20:45:001-2TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Taunton Town F. C.22,115 
Round: 7
20/12/2022 20:45:002-1Taunton Town F. C. - TJ Sokol Rokytnice26,622 
20/12/2022 20:45:001-0RB Lipsko - CD Santa Clara40,667 
20/12/2022 20:45:001-3Waasland Beveren - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov15,992 
20/12/2022 20:45:002-3FK Bodö Glimt - FC Agios25,897 
Round: 6
16/12/2022 20:45:003-01.FC Red Bull Krnov - RB Lipsko47,366 
16/12/2022 20:45:003-2CD Santa Clara - FK Bodö Glimt31,090 
16/12/2022 20:45:001-1FC Agios - Taunton Town F. C.28,631 
16/12/2022 20:45:000-2TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Waasland Beveren42,042 
Round: 5
13/12/2022 20:45:001-31.FC Red Bull Krnov - CD Santa Clara46,108 
13/12/2022 20:45:003-0Taunton Town F. C. - FK Bodö Glimt27,827 
13/12/2022 20:45:003-2RB Lipsko - TJ Sokol Rokytnice36,419 
13/12/2022 20:45:001-2Waasland Beveren - FC Agios15,928 
Round: 4
09/12/2022 20:45:000-3CD Santa Clara - Taunton Town F. C.31,458 
09/12/2022 20:45:003-0FC Agios - RB Lipsko34,582 
09/12/2022 20:45:000-0TJ Sokol Rokytnice - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov23,022 
09/12/2022 20:45:002-1FK Bodö Glimt - Waasland Beveren27,591 
Round: 3
06/12/2022 20:45:002-21.FC Red Bull Krnov - FC Agios39,396 
06/12/2022 20:45:002-3RB Lipsko - FK Bodö Glimt29,781 
06/12/2022 20:45:001-3Waasland Beveren - Taunton Town F. C.18,450 
06/12/2022 20:45:003-1TJ Sokol Rokytnice - CD Santa Clara28,760 
Round: 2
02/12/2022 20:45:002-1Taunton Town F. C. - RB Lipsko23,741 
02/12/2022 20:45:002-1FC Agios - TJ Sokol Rokytnice29,267 
02/12/2022 20:45:001-3Waasland Beveren - CD Santa Clara18,530 
02/12/2022 20:45:000-3FK Bodö Glimt - 1.FC Red Bull Krnov19,049 
Round: 1
29/11/2022 20:45:000-21.FC Red Bull Krnov - Taunton Town F. C.31,127 
29/11/2022 20:45:000-2CD Santa Clara - FC Agios18,803 
29/11/2022 20:45:002-2RB Lipsko - Waasland Beveren29,646 
29/11/2022 20:45:001-1TJ Sokol Rokytnice - FK Bodö Glimt16,249