By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration History Organizer            

Date / Time Teams
26/02/2021 18:45:08FC Sarti Beach - HJK
26/02/2021 18:45:08Pando of Péter Cárevics - Merida
02/03/2021 18:45:08Merida - FC Sarti Beach
02/03/2021 18:45:08HJK - Pando of Péter Cárevics
05/03/2021 18:45:08HJK - Merida
05/03/2021 18:45:08Pando of Péter Cárevics - FC Sarti Beach
09/03/2021 18:45:08Merida - Pando of Péter Cárevics
09/03/2021 18:45:08HJK - FC Sarti Beach
12/03/2021 18:45:08FC Sarti Beach - Merida
12/03/2021 18:45:08Pando of Péter Cárevics - HJK
26/02/2021 18:45:08Valur Reykjavík - FC Pokrok Sao Bento
26/02/2021 18:45:08Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™ - Cardiff Metropolitan FC ™
02/03/2021 18:45:08Cardiff Metropolitan FC ™ - Valur Reykjavík
02/03/2021 18:45:08FC Pokrok Sao Bento - Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™
05/03/2021 18:45:08FC Pokrok Sao Bento - Cardiff Metropolitan FC ™
05/03/2021 18:45:08Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™ - Valur Reykjavík
09/03/2021 18:45:08Cardiff Metropolitan FC ™ - Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™
09/03/2021 18:45:08FC Pokrok Sao Bento - Valur Reykjavík
12/03/2021 18:45:08Valur Reykjavík - Cardiff Metropolitan FC ™
12/03/2021 18:45:08Ferencvárosi T.C.19 ™ - FC Pokrok Sao Bento
26/02/2021 18:45:08Sheffield F.C. - 1.FC Turbo Kremmen
26/02/2021 18:45:08Argentinos Juniors - F.C. Ryanair Dublin
02/03/2021 18:45:08F.C. Ryanair Dublin - Sheffield F.C.
02/03/2021 18:45:081.FC Turbo Kremmen - Argentinos Juniors
05/03/2021 18:45:081.FC Turbo Kremmen - F.C. Ryanair Dublin
05/03/2021 18:45:08Argentinos Juniors - Sheffield F.C.
09/03/2021 18:45:08F.C. Ryanair Dublin - Argentinos Juniors
09/03/2021 18:45:081.FC Turbo Kremmen - Sheffield F.C.
12/03/2021 18:45:08Sheffield F.C. - F.C. Ryanair Dublin
12/03/2021 18:45:08Argentinos Juniors - 1.FC Turbo Kremmen
26/02/2021 18:45:08FC Golden Arrows - FC Unirea Ialoveni
26/02/2021 18:45:08Sport Lisboa e Benfica - POWISLE Warszawa
02/03/2021 18:45:08POWISLE Warszawa - FC Golden Arrows
02/03/2021 18:45:08FC Unirea Ialoveni - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
05/03/2021 18:45:08FC Unirea Ialoveni - POWISLE Warszawa
05/03/2021 18:45:08Sport Lisboa e Benfica - FC Golden Arrows
09/03/2021 18:45:08POWISLE Warszawa - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
09/03/2021 18:45:08FC Unirea Ialoveni - FC Golden Arrows
12/03/2021 18:45:08FC Golden Arrows - POWISLE Warszawa
12/03/2021 18:45:08Sport Lisboa e Benfica - FC Unirea Ialoveni