By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration History Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 8
01/12/2020 21:15:002-1FC Old boys Kyjev - NK Dragovoljac49,474 
Round: 6
27/11/2020 21:15:002-3FC Sarti Beach - FC Old boys Kyjev48,587 
Round: 7
27/11/2020 21:15:001-3FK Revúca - NK Dragovoljac30,198 
Round: 2
24/11/2020 21:15:001-2Víno Mikulov CF - FC Old boys Kyjev47,512 
Round: 3
24/11/2020 21:15:001-2Merida - FC Sarti Beach31,088 
Round: 4
24/11/2020 21:15:000-2FK Lokomotiv Moskwa - NK Dragovoljac30,580 
Round: 5
24/11/2020 21:15:001-0FK Revúca - FC Zimbru Kišiňov™29,102 
Round: 1
20/11/2020 18:45:020-2SANDEFJORD - FK Lokomotiv Moskwa41,179 
20/11/2020 18:45:022-2FC Zimbru Kišiňov™ - Ivkov Grob15,030 
20/11/2020 18:45:023-0Sheffield F.C. - ITARTAS Chudovo33,360 
20/11/2020 18:45:024-2NK Dragovoljac - FK Revúca34,691 
20/11/2020 18:45:021-2FC Sarti Beach - S.E. Palmeiras49,210 
20/11/2020 18:45:021-1PH Maséři Milevsko - Víno Mikulov CF33,009 
20/11/2020 18:45:020-2Connah's Quay FC™ - Merida41,822 
20/11/2020 18:45:022-1VOERGAARD UNITED 1988® - FC Old boys Kyjev40,342 
17/11/2020 18:45:021-1Merida - VOERGAARD UNITED 1988®30,383 
17/11/2020 18:45:020-2FC Old boys Kyjev - Connah's Quay FC™30,104 
17/11/2020 18:45:021-0 S.E. Palmeiras - PH Maséři Milevsko12,414 
17/11/2020 18:45:023-1Víno Mikulov CF - FC Sarti Beach34,102 
17/11/2020 18:45:021-1ITARTAS Chudovo - NK Dragovoljac39,109 
17/11/2020 18:45:023-0FK Revúca - Sheffield F.C.26,549 
17/11/2020 18:45:022-0FK Lokomotiv Moskwa - FC Zimbru Kišiňov™19,045 
17/11/2020 18:45:022-2Ivkov Grob - SANDEFJORD30,324 
13/11/2020 18:45:022-0FK Revúca - ITARTAS Chudovo22,127 
13/11/2020 18:45:021-1NK Dragovoljac - Sheffield F.C.24,776 
13/11/2020 18:45:021-1Víno Mikulov CF - S.E. Palmeiras30,387 
13/11/2020 18:45:020-2PH Maséři Milevsko - FC Sarti Beach44,695 
13/11/2020 18:45:020-2Ivkov Grob - FK Lokomotiv Moskwa26,940 
13/11/2020 18:45:020-3FC Zimbru Kišiňov™ - SANDEFJORD14,006 
13/11/2020 18:45:020-2FC Old boys Kyjev - Merida29,342 
13/11/2020 18:45:020-1VOERGAARD UNITED 1988® - Connah's Quay FC™36,731 
10/11/2020 18:45:021-1Merida - Connah's Quay FC™37,042 
10/11/2020 18:45:022-1FC Old boys Kyjev - VOERGAARD UNITED 1988®30,005 
10/11/2020 18:45:022-1FK Lokomotiv Moskwa - SANDEFJORD34,484 
10/11/2020 18:45:020-3Ivkov Grob - FC Zimbru Kišiňov™38,840 
10/11/2020 18:45:021-2 S.E. Palmeiras - FC Sarti Beach14,331 
10/11/2020 18:45:022-0Víno Mikulov CF - PH Maséři Milevsko39,080 
10/11/2020 18:45:022-1ITARTAS Chudovo - Sheffield F.C.43,219 
10/11/2020 18:45:021-1FK Revúca - NK Dragovoljac27,803 
06/11/2020 18:45:020-2Sheffield F.C. - FK Revúca37,462 
06/11/2020 18:45:023-2NK Dragovoljac - ITARTAS Chudovo25,256 
06/11/2020 18:45:020-0FC Sarti Beach - Víno Mikulov CF32,694 
06/11/2020 18:45:021-2PH Maséři Milevsko - S.E. Palmeiras51,999 
06/11/2020 18:45:021-2Connah's Quay FC™ - FC Old boys Kyjev33,248 
06/11/2020 18:45:021-2VOERGAARD UNITED 1988® - Merida30,641 
06/11/2020 18:45:021-1SANDEFJORD - Ivkov Grob35,828 
06/11/2020 18:45:023-1FC Zimbru Kišiňov™ - FK Lokomotiv Moskwa16,545 
03/11/2020 18:45:023-1FK Lokomotiv Moskwa - Ivkov Grob31,288 
03/11/2020 18:45:021-2SANDEFJORD - FC Zimbru Kišiňov™35,152 
03/11/2020 18:45:021-4Merida - FC Old boys Kyjev35,830 
03/11/2020 18:45:020-1Connah's Quay FC™ - VOERGAARD UNITED 1988®31,344 
03/11/2020 18:45:020-4 S.E. Palmeiras - Víno Mikulov CF23,315 
03/11/2020 18:45:022-0FC Sarti Beach - PH Maséři Milevsko34,581 
03/11/2020 18:45:020-2ITARTAS Chudovo - FK Revúca37,215 
03/11/2020 18:45:023-1Sheffield F.C. - NK Dragovoljac28,438