By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 7
10/07/2024 18:20:063-1Dynamo Kyjev - FK Mariupol ™11,513 
Round: 6
05/07/2024 18:20:120-4FC Krasnoilsk - FK Mariupol ™20,408 
05/07/2024 18:20:062-4FC Old boys Kyjev - Dynamo Kyjev20,350 
03/07/2024 18:20:124-0FK Mariupol ™ - FC Krasnoilsk22,996 
03/07/2024 18:20:062-0Dynamo Kyjev - FC Old boys Kyjev8,851 
Round: 5
28/06/2024 18:20:240-4FK Karpaty Lvov - FC Old boys Kyjev27,319 
28/06/2024 18:20:180-3FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA - FC Krasnoilsk22,827 
28/06/2024 18:20:124-1FK Mariupol ™ - FC Izjum30,445 
28/06/2024 18:20:065-0Dynamo Kyjev - KFC Komárno20,253 
26/06/2024 18:20:242-2FC Old boys Kyjev - FK Karpaty Lvov19,342 
26/06/2024 18:20:181-2FC Krasnoilsk - FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA19,525 
26/06/2024 18:20:121-2FC Izjum - FK Mariupol ™21,906 
26/06/2024 18:20:063-0KFC Komárno - Dynamo Kyjev27,390 
Round: 4
21/06/2024 18:20:480-0FC Izjum - Rzhyschiv27,559 
21/06/2024 18:20:421-4Artsyz - KFC Komárno13,244 
21/06/2024 18:20:360-3Talne - FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA15,294 
21/06/2024 18:20:305-0FK Karpaty Lvov - Poltava29,867 
21/06/2024 18:20:244-0FC Old boys Kyjev - Derazhnia22,582 
21/06/2024 18:20:180-4Lebedyn - FC Krasnoilsk5,249 
21/06/2024 18:20:120-3Apostolove - FK Mariupol ™7,123 
21/06/2024 18:20:060-5FC MaKu Odessa - Dynamo Kyjev9,378 
19/06/2024 18:20:481-1Rzhyschiv - FC Izjum9,197 
19/06/2024 18:20:426-0KFC Komárno - Artsyz29,193 
19/06/2024 18:20:364-0FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA - Talne21,533 
19/06/2024 18:20:302-4Poltava - FK Karpaty Lvov8,345 
19/06/2024 18:20:240-4Derazhnia - FC Old boys Kyjev3,387 
19/06/2024 18:20:185-0FC Krasnoilsk - Lebedyn22,515 
19/06/2024 18:20:122-1FK Mariupol ™ - Apostolove28,973 
19/06/2024 18:20:065-0Dynamo Kyjev - FC MaKu Odessa27,601 
Round: 3
14/06/2024 18:21:360-2Nova Odesa - Lebedyn8,680 
14/06/2024 18:21:301-0Karlivka - Derazhnia5,265 
14/06/2024 18:21:242-0Poltava - FC Dynamo Kiev10,157 
14/06/2024 18:21:181-1Lysychansk - Apostolove13,860 
14/06/2024 18:21:124-4Bolhrad - Talne32,365 
14/06/2024 18:21:062-0Artsyz - Partenit15,039 
14/06/2024 18:21:001-1FC MaKu Odessa - Skalat15,999 
14/06/2024 18:20:540-6Zaraza II - FC Izjum13,098 
14/06/2024 18:20:481-0Rzhyschiv - Chervonozavodske10,360 
14/06/2024 18:20:420-6Novoiavorivske - FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA4,305 
14/06/2024 18:20:361-3Pavlohrad - FK Karpaty Lvov10,192 
14/06/2024 18:20:300-4Tetiiv - KFC Komárno6,617 
14/06/2024 18:20:240-5Kramatorsk - FC Krasnoilsk5,107 
14/06/2024 18:20:181-5Ochakiv - FC Old boys Kyjev23,391 
14/06/2024 18:20:125-0FK Mariupol ™ - Orlando40,734 
14/06/2024 18:20:061-4Almazna - Dynamo Kyjev34,255 
12/06/2024 18:21:362-0Lebedyn - Nova Odesa4,271 
12/06/2024 18:21:302-0Derazhnia - Karlivka4,277 
12/06/2024 18:21:240-2FC Dynamo Kiev - Poltava7,615 
12/06/2024 18:21:180-0Apostolove - Lysychansk5,683 
12/06/2024 18:21:122-0Talne - Bolhrad15,493 
12/06/2024 18:21:061-1Partenit - Artsyz35,556 
12/06/2024 18:21:002-3Skalat - FC MaKu Odessa12,369 
12/06/2024 18:20:544-0FC Izjum - Zaraza II40,292 
12/06/2024 18:20:480-2Chervonozavodske - Rzhyschiv16,569 
12/06/2024 18:20:425-0FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA - Novoiavorivske25,880 
12/06/2024 18:20:363-0FK Karpaty Lvov - Pavlohrad40,615 
12/06/2024 18:20:304-0KFC Komárno - Tetiiv30,538 
12/06/2024 18:20:244-0FC Krasnoilsk - Kramatorsk25,914 
12/06/2024 18:20:184-0FC Old boys Kyjev - Ochakiv35,636 
12/06/2024 18:20:120-5Orlando - FK Mariupol ™4,741 
12/06/2024 18:20:064-1Dynamo Kyjev - Almazna31,518 
Round: 2
07/06/2024 18:23:121-1FC MaKu Odessa - Alchevsk10,640 
07/06/2024 18:23:060-2Andrushivka - Zaraza II9,124 
07/06/2024 18:23:002-1Partenit - Chervonopartyzansk23,134 
07/06/2024 18:22:543-0Bolhrad - Bakhchisaray18,948 
07/06/2024 18:22:480-2Teplodar - Apostolove7,778 
07/06/2024 18:22:421-4Rudky - FC Dynamo Kiev15,736 
07/06/2024 18:22:360-3FC Metalista 1925 Charkov - Karlivka23,857 
07/06/2024 18:22:302-1Chervonozavodske - Balakliia9,986 
07/06/2024 18:22:243-0Nova Odesa - FK Šachtar Doneck9,210 
07/06/2024 18:22:183-0Lebedyn - 1.FC Slovan Doneck4,567 
07/06/2024 18:22:120-2Mukachevo - Derazhnia5,044 
07/06/2024 18:22:061-2Lozova - Poltava7,724 
07/06/2024 18:22:004-5Skole - Novoiavorivske13,354 
07/06/2024 18:21:543-0Lysychansk - Saky13,635 
07/06/2024 18:21:480-2Avdiivka - Pavlohrad10,381 
07/06/2024 18:21:420-1Enerhodar - Tetiiv5,081 
07/06/2024 18:21:360-0Kramatorsk - Dzerzhynsk3,799 
07/06/2024 18:21:300-2Skadovsk - Talne5,719 
07/06/2024 18:21:240-1Shcholkine - Artsyz18,289 
07/06/2024 18:21:180-4Chyhyryn - FC Izjum3,354 
07/06/2024 18:21:122-0Skalat - Makiivka10,952 
07/06/2024 18:21:060-0Ochakiv - Tarascha17,247 
07/06/2024 18:21:005-0Rzhyschiv - Teplohirsk10,360 
07/06/2024 18:20:541-1Krasnodon - Almazna6,743 
07/06/2024 18:20:481-1Krasnoarmiisk - Orlando12,266 
07/06/2024 18:20:420-5FC Volyn Lutsk™ - FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA11,137 
07/06/2024 18:20:361-5Kamianske - FK Karpaty Lvov7,571 
07/06/2024 18:20:305-0KFC Komárno - Cherkasy27,069 
07/06/2024 18:20:240-4Artemivsk - FC Krasnoilsk15,258 
07/06/2024 18:20:185-0FC Old boys Kyjev - Lechia Lviv22,244 
07/06/2024 18:20:124-0FK Mariupol ™ - Kiev20,687 
07/06/2024 18:20:060-5Ternivka - Dynamo Kyjev8,594 
05/06/2024 18:23:121-2Alchevsk - FC MaKu Odessa21,727 
05/06/2024 18:23:062-0Zaraza II - Andrushivka5,619 
05/06/2024 18:23:000-2Chervonopartyzansk - Partenit3,817 
05/06/2024 18:22:540-3Bakhchisaray - Bolhrad21,590 
05/06/2024 18:22:481-0Apostolove - Teplodar4,224 
05/06/2024 18:22:421-2FC Dynamo Kiev - Rudky4,144 
05/06/2024 18:22:362-0Karlivka - FC Metalista 1925 Charkov3,660 
05/06/2024 18:22:300-1Balakliia - Chervonozavodske40,727 
05/06/2024 18:22:241-1FK Šachtar Doneck - Nova Odesa5,819 
05/06/2024 18:22:183-11.FC Slovan Doneck - Lebedyn16,545 
05/06/2024 18:22:122-1Derazhnia - Mukachevo3,845 
05/06/2024 18:22:063-0Poltava - Lozova5,045 
05/06/2024 18:22:002-0Novoiavorivske - Skole3,888 
05/06/2024 18:21:542-1Saky - Lysychansk4,753 
05/06/2024 18:21:481-0Pavlohrad - Avdiivka8,377 
05/06/2024 18:21:421-1Tetiiv - Enerhodar5,063 
05/06/2024 18:21:361-2Dzerzhynsk - Kramatorsk11,156 
05/06/2024 18:21:303-1Talne - Skadovsk13,110 
05/06/2024 18:21:244-1Artsyz - Shcholkine11,714 
05/06/2024 18:21:184-0FC Izjum - Chyhyryn24,364 
05/06/2024 18:21:120-4Makiivka - Skalat11,170 
05/06/2024 18:21:062-3Tarascha - Ochakiv9,741 
05/06/2024 18:21:000-4Teplohirsk - Rzhyschiv16,029 
05/06/2024 18:20:541-0Almazna - Krasnodon22,496 
05/06/2024 18:20:481-0Orlando - Krasnoarmiisk4,907 
05/06/2024 18:20:424-0FK PRYKARPATTIA IVANO FRA - FC Volyn Lutsk™19,784 
05/06/2024 18:20:364-0FK Karpaty Lvov - Kamianske34,992 
05/06/2024 18:20:300-5Cherkasy - KFC Komárno3,696 
05/06/2024 18:20:245-1FC Krasnoilsk - Artemivsk24,129 
05/06/2024 18:20:180-4Lechia Lviv - FC Old boys Kyjev11,594 
05/06/2024 18:20:120-5Kiev - FK Mariupol ™13,810 
05/06/2024 18:20:064-0Dynamo Kyjev - Ternivka22,840 
Round: 1
02/06/2024 18:23:361-2Alushta - Orlando3,453 
02/06/2024 18:23:301-0Teplohirsk - Krasnohrad12,720 
02/06/2024 18:23:243-0Talne - FC Zorya Luhansk9,620 
02/06/2024 18:23:181-1Avdiivka - Sharhorod9,151 
02/06/2024 18:23:121-4Sumy - Almazna3,474 
02/06/2024 18:23:062-0Ochakiv - Novomyrhorod12,474 
02/06/2024 18:23:001-1Shcholkine - Khorostkiv31,528 
02/06/2024 18:22:541-2Kremenchuk - FK Šachtar Doneck3,475 
02/06/2024 18:22:480-4Ivano-Frankivsk - Enerhodar13,788 
02/06/2024 18:22:420-2Lodomeria - Artsyz10,197 
02/06/2024 18:22:361-2FC Dynamo Kyjev - Makiivka9,761 
02/06/2024 18:22:303-01.FC Slovan Doneck - Tavriisk19,684 
02/06/2024 18:22:243-3Chyhyryn - Ternopil3,341 
02/06/2024 18:22:180-2FK Dynamo Minsk - Skadovsk9,764 
02/06/2024 18:22:121-1Kramatorsk - Novhorod-Siverskyi5,879 
02/06/2024 18:22:062-1Dzerzhynsk - Khorol9,900 
02/06/2024 18:22:001-1Saky - Chernihiv4,995 
02/06/2024 18:21:543-0Tetiiv - Rivne4,982 
02/06/2024 18:21:483-1Lozova - Bakhchisaray Palace11,236 
02/06/2024 18:21:421-4Barvinkove - Pavlohrad5,972 
02/06/2024 18:21:363-1Novoiavorivske - Ternopil4,940 
02/06/2024 18:21:300-3Tatarbunary - Mukachevo5,226 
02/06/2024 18:21:241-3Debaltseve - Cherkasy10,259 
02/06/2024 18:21:182-0FC Metalista 1925 Charkov - Sambir16,440 
02/06/2024 18:21:122-0Chervonozavodske - Ladyzhyn10,589 
02/06/2024 18:21:060-2Lubny - Rudky4,067 
02/06/2024 18:21:001-3Khmelnytskyi - FC Volyn Lutsk™5,232 
02/06/2024 18:20:541-3Perehinske - Lechia Lviv8,438 
02/06/2024 18:20:480-3Siversk - Kamianske4,705 
02/06/2024 18:20:421-0Bakhchisaray - FK Dynamo Kyjev21,889 
02/06/2024 18:20:361-0Teplodar - Boiarka8,258 
02/06/2024 18:20:302-1Artemivsk - Bashtanka8,761 
02/06/2024 18:20:242-1Chervonopartyzansk - Stebnyk3,775 
02/06/2024 18:20:182-0Kiev - Krasnohorivka12,034 
02/06/2024 18:20:121-1Ternivka - Horlivka5,713 
02/06/2024 18:20:063-0Zaraza II - Liuboml4,168