By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
Cup status Matches played Next matches Registration History Organizer            

Date / Time State Teams Visitors
Round: 2
24/05/2022 10:01:043-0Montevideo City Torque - Pando6,480 
24/05/2022 10:01:001-0Villa Espanola - ORZEŁ PARYSÓW Oulu (L)6,761 
24/05/2022 10:00:561-0Challapata - C.A. Penarol7,621 
24/05/2022 10:00:522-0Canelones - Las Piedras17,021 
24/05/2022 10:00:480-5Vergara - BAZAL Paysandú14,250 
24/05/2022 10:00:442-1Bella Unión - Solymar4,124 
24/05/2022 10:00:404-0Racing Montevideo - Melo21,500 
24/05/2022 10:00:360-3Treinta y Tres - Club Nacional de Football7,876 
24/05/2022 10:00:324-0Guichón - Tacuaremb54,619 
24/05/2022 10:00:281-6Progreso - San José de Mayo18,264 
24/05/2022 10:00:240-5Fray Bentos - Juan Lacaze7,466 
24/05/2022 10:00:205-0Lokomotiv Sofia - San Jose de Mayo37,911 
24/05/2022 10:00:160-5Tala - Cerro Largo14,323 
24/05/2022 10:00:080-4Melo - Pando of Péter Cárevics4,395 
24/05/2022 10:00:040-6San Jacinto - C.A. Mar de Fondo40,900 
24/05/2022 09:58:140-7Fray Bentos - CA BOSTON RIVER9,198 
22/05/2022 10:10:337-0CA BOSTON RIVER - Fray Bentos26,819 
22/05/2022 10:01:040-3Pando - Montevideo City Torque3,679 
22/05/2022 10:01:001-2ORZEŁ PARYSÓW Oulu (L) - Villa Espanola38,301 
22/05/2022 10:00:562-0C.A. Penarol - Challapata16,435 
22/05/2022 10:00:520-2Las Piedras - Canelones19,440 
22/05/2022 10:00:484-0BAZAL Paysandú - Vergara13,810 
22/05/2022 10:00:441-2Solymar - Bella Unión3,572 
22/05/2022 10:00:400-5Melo - Racing Montevideo9,827 
22/05/2022 10:00:362-0Club Nacional de Football - Treinta y Tres10,220 
22/05/2022 10:00:320-5Tacuaremb - Guichón37,490 
22/05/2022 10:00:284-0San José de Mayo - Progreso38,561 
22/05/2022 10:00:246-0Juan Lacaze - Fray Bentos12,144 
22/05/2022 10:00:200-5San Jose de Mayo - Lokomotiv Sofia4,048 
22/05/2022 10:00:164-0Cerro Largo - Tala28,410 
22/05/2022 10:00:085-0Pando of Péter Cárevics - Melo44,794 
22/05/2022 10:00:044-0C.A. Mar de Fondo - San Jacinto30,855 
Round: 1
17/05/2022 10:01:521-2Artigas - San Jose de Mayo12,725 
17/05/2022 10:01:481-3Salto - Tala19,684 
17/05/2022 10:01:442-1Tacuaremb - Delta del Tigre14,819 
17/05/2022 10:01:402-0Progreso - Ciudad de la Costa13,560 
17/05/2022 10:01:360-4Nueva Helvecia - Fray Bentos29,601 
17/05/2022 10:01:322-2Santa Rosa - Treinta y Tres16,275 
17/05/2022 10:01:281-2La Paloma - Melo37,142 
17/05/2022 10:01:240-2Tacuarembó - Melo5,379 
17/05/2022 10:01:200-2Paso de los Toros B - Solymar6,472 
17/05/2022 10:01:162-0Fray Bentos - Aiguá13,902 
17/05/2022 10:01:121-0Vergara - CA Bella Vista20,307 
17/05/2022 10:01:082-2Las Piedras - Cerrillos17,567 
17/05/2022 10:01:042-2ORZEŁ PARYSÓW Oulu (L) - Club Atlético Penarol31,890 
17/05/2022 10:01:000-4Migues - Challapata5,311 
17/05/2022 10:00:563-0Pando - Minas4,369 
17/05/2022 10:00:520-1Mercedes - San Jacinto8,481 
17/05/2022 10:00:480-3Paso de los Toros - Montevideo City Torque12,671 
17/05/2022 10:00:440-4Racing Club de Montevideo - Villa Espanola4,380 
17/05/2022 10:00:400-4 Cardona - C.A. Penarol4,815 
17/05/2022 10:00:361-3Carmelo - Canelones11,230 
17/05/2022 10:00:326-0BAZAL Paysandú - Rivera B15,739 
17/05/2022 10:00:285-0Racing Montevideo - Lomas de Solymar27,285 
17/05/2022 10:00:243-0Bella Unión - Club Atlético Peňarol3,614 
17/05/2022 10:00:204-0Guichón - Bythinion57,351 
17/05/2022 10:00:162-1Club Nacional de Football - Rocha9,076 
17/05/2022 10:00:120-3San Bautista - Juan Lacaze25,734 
17/05/2022 10:00:080-5Nueva Palmira - San José de Mayo4,012 
17/05/2022 10:00:044-0Lokomotiv Sofia - Florida52,344 
15/05/2022 10:01:520-1San Jose de Mayo - Artigas6,922 
15/05/2022 10:01:482-2Tala - Salto11,333 
15/05/2022 10:01:441-2Delta del Tigre - Tacuaremb7,543 
15/05/2022 10:01:401-1Ciudad de la Costa - Progreso12,017 
15/05/2022 10:01:360-1Fray Bentos - Nueva Helvecia15,686 
15/05/2022 10:01:321-1Treinta y Tres - Santa Rosa23,322 
15/05/2022 10:01:281-0Melo - La Paloma3,683 
15/05/2022 10:01:243-1Melo - Tacuarembó8,906 
15/05/2022 10:01:202-2Solymar - Paso de los Toros B4,125 
15/05/2022 10:01:162-2Aiguá - Fray Bentos5,353 
15/05/2022 10:01:121-2CA Bella Vista - Vergara10,583 
15/05/2022 10:01:080-2Cerrillos - Las Piedras12,620 
15/05/2022 10:01:040-3Club Atlético Penarol - ORZEŁ PARYSÓW Oulu (L)15,561 
15/05/2022 10:01:001-0Challapata - Migues6,413 
15/05/2022 10:00:560-1Minas - Pando4,403 
15/05/2022 10:00:521-1San Jacinto - Mercedes40,900 
15/05/2022 10:00:483-2Montevideo City Torque - Paso de los Toros6,330 
15/05/2022 10:00:444-1Villa Espanola - Racing Club de Montevideo4,955 
15/05/2022 10:00:404-1C.A. Penarol - Cardona18,806 
15/05/2022 10:00:364-1Canelones - Carmelo16,115 
15/05/2022 10:00:320-3Rivera B - BAZAL Paysandú3,421 
15/05/2022 10:00:280-4Lomas de Solymar - Racing Montevideo3,421 
15/05/2022 10:00:240-4Club Atlético Peňarol - Bella Unión3,999 
15/05/2022 10:00:200-4Bythinion - Guichón5,051 
15/05/2022 10:00:160-3Rocha - Club Nacional de Football9,790 
15/05/2022 10:00:124-0Juan Lacaze - San Bautista10,337 
15/05/2022 10:00:085-0San José de Mayo - Nueva Palmira26,186 
15/05/2022 10:00:040-4Florida - Lokomotiv Sofia24,494