By using this website you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer. (more information)
 Search:
Show matches   Search:    

MatchLeague/CupCardsAttendanceStateMin.
Connah's Quay FC™ - KasazeVeteran cup 24.07.2021     33241  0:15' min  
Glasgow Rangers - MacaraniVeteran cup 24.07.2021     33452  1:05' min  
Arnemuiden - Cagliari FCVeteran cup 24.07.2021     23204  0:15' min  
Stalingrad - Atlanta GalaxyVeteran cup 24.07.2021     32778  0:05' min  
Jeziorak Iława - TJ OdorínVeteran cup 24.07.2021     14108  0:05' min  
FC Liégeois 1892 - GuingampVeteran cup 24.07.2021     29249  0:05' min  
K.V.K. Tienen Hageland - Z. K. Š. ANDY 2017Veteran cup 24.07.2021     54771  0:25' min  
FC Baník Kimberley - Cano Colorado ™Veteran cup 24.07.2021     49829  0:05' min  
 Fk Pardubice 2020 - FK Pelister BitolaVeteran cup 24.07.2021     33780  1:05' min  
 Merida - SC Freiburg Veteran cup 24.07.2021     48304  0:05' min  
1. FC Sparta Amsterdam - FC Dynamo KievVeteran cup 24.07.2021     26067  0:15' min  
KVP Košice - Como 1907 Veteran cup 24.07.2021     48247  1:05' min  
Real Sport Club Queluz - Cisowa de Santa CruzVeteran cup 24.07.2021     24303  0:05' min  
Carintia Košice - 1.FK STEVAMA BratislavaVeteran cup 24.07.2021     36672  0:05' min  
Edinburgh A - AMBO Opuzen    5435  0:010' min  
Spartak Kodaň - LiPtOvSkÁ LúŽnA PARTIZANS    4296  1:010' min  
 Futebol Clube de Vizela - Great Yeldham     5778  0:010' min  
Porto Alegre - Pošnį     3878  2:010' min  
S.K. České Budějovice - Týnec nad Sázavou    4358  1:010' min  
Fénix Suzuka - Ve¾kį Čierna B     7308  0:010' min  
Draci Hluboká - Tetķn      3587  0:010' min  
 Verbicaro - Danielskuil     4413  3:110' min  
KS.Cisowa K Kożle A - Ambo Äänekoski     4755  0:010' min  
F.C. Skopje - Smilovice      6164  0:010' min  
TJ Dolná Horná - FC Sierre    6683  0:040' min  
SANDEFJORD - Haugesund II 3x   5446  2:070' min  
 ORZEŁ PARYSÓW Lixa - Atlanta Galaxy 2x   6461  0:270' min  
Arsenal Londýn™ - TJ Siladice  1x   5851  2:070' min  
 ORZEŁ PARYSÓW 1956 - Karlsruhe    4672  0:370' min  
 SSC Marhatt Lublin - Jarok North End Stars 1x   9788  5:070' min  
FC Barcelona - Fc Raty Team     5492  5:070' min  
 Elektrogorsk - Staré Hory  1x   5028  3:070' min  
 Sant'Onofrio - Volenice  2x   5402  0:170' min  
 Inter - Fléron  2x   3702  2:170' min  
FC Hattis Orange City - Bartez Szczecin 2x   11848  2:070' min  
Lincoln City FC - Žichlice 3x   5129  3:070' min  
FK Žilina 1908 - Spartak Brussels FC  1x   7207  0:470' min  
Družstevník Hostěradice - MŠK Žilina™     6805  3:070' min  
Everton FC - POLONIA Pretoria    6888  2:070' min  
Carintia Košice - Zoloteyevka  1x   5869  6:170' min  
FC Agios - Lengerich  2x  2x   6860  4:070' min  
Independiente - Havrani z Mokrá Horákov     5836  2:170' min  
Randers FC - SK Horní Libochová Kittie 2x   5914  3:070' min  
 Miglionico - Yaracuyanos FC 2x   4938  0:370' min  
 Gerace - FK Rakovski  1x   3868  2:170' min  
FC Red Bull Salzburg - Planį   3x  1x   5421  2:070' min  
Sporting CP - FK Vlkolínec 1x   7315  4:070' min  
SK Pozořice z.s. - FC Baník Hlinsko 1x   15474  3:070' min  
PEAKY PRAGUE BLINDERS - STOCKHOLM UNITED 1988 1x   4134  3:070' min  
 San Juan Bautista - 1. FC Pezinok Lighting 2x   3567  1:170' min  
 Mardy A.F.C. - Szczyrk  2x   4049  2:070' min  
 Belfort - Kikuyo  3x  2x   3875  2:170' min  
Newcastle United FC - ŠK SPARTAK Brestov  1x   3731  5:170' min  
NEVĚZICE ANGELES - FC Luka Koper  1x   3422  1:270' min  
Raków Częstochowa - FC Suchdol nad Lužnicí  3x  1x   5504  4:070' min  
KB 57 Poznań - Schwaz 1x   4500  2:070' min  
 Ragelsdorf - KS Ząb Ząbki  1x  1x   3615  3:070' min  
Ciro Marina - AFK Spartak Kbely 1x   4995  0:070' min  
Borussia Dortmund - FC Ledbury    1x   5318  3:070' min  
Budapest Honvéd FC - AGF Aarhus Galaxy  1x   7108  1:270' min  
VOERGAARD UNITED 1988® - Jvc Liverpool     5781  0:170' min  
FK Hoverla UŽHOROD - TJ Přeštice  1x   4890  3:170' min  
 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - FK Jablonec nad Nisou    3748  0:270' min  
 Erlach - Smidary SC  2x   5809  0:070' min  
 FC Hattmar Hertník - RIO GRANDE NEDY 3x   13566  4:070' min  
AS Monaco - Santa Pola  1x   5673  4:070' min  
 Aqua Senec - Tondela  1x   3935  1:170' min  
 St. Albert - FC Kočovce A 1x   5382  4:070' min  
 FC Avangard Kursk - Strįne pod Tatrami  1x   5267  2:170' min  
 Totma - Jedlį     7493  2:170' min  
 Orline - Moe  4x   9530  1:270' min  
Atalanta BC - Olešnice 1x   6015  4:070' min  
 FC Hattmons Hiroshima - FC Rio de Brazil     9761  0:070' min  
 Śjezd - Štķtnik     4069  2:070' min  
FK Semerovo - Cheznovice  2x   7993  4:070' min  
Awtes Wrocław A - Kráter Milín  4x   4334  1:270' min  
 Hermagor - Hartberg  3x   9483  2:170' min  
 Airola - Takayama  3x   3802  2:270' min  
 KS Cracovia Kraków - Panetolikos FC  1x   3671  0:070' min  
Royal Antwerp FC - Guerande     5389  5:070' min  
FC Slávie Olomouc - Libodųice  2x  1x   5773  2:070' min  
 Vorchdorf - Vįpno u Pųelouče     3989  0:270' min  
TJ Odorín - FK Prosek Devils  1x   5547  5:070' min  
 C.A. Vélez Sarsfield - Adra    1x   4189  4:170' min  
 Waalwijk - Oud-Turnhout  2x   7117  3:070' min  
SC Red Star Penzing - Odra Wodzisław Śl. 1x   3552  4:070' min  
Ajax Amsterdam - Ohrady     5350  2:170' min  
 PL.Oulu P.M.T - SFC All Stars Coro    5425  2:170' min  
 Be³æyce - Sakaide  3x   3314  3:070' min  
 Novorossiysk - Šíd   1x   3551  1:170' min  
 AC Hattaca Sassari - TurkTelekom Ceyhan CF 1x   15471  3:070' min  
 OŠK Malá Čierna - Pedoulas 2x   3247  1:170' min  
 Trenčianske teplice - TH Team Zürich    5734  1:370' min  
Aberdeen F.C. - Malż Lapįš  2x   4889  2:070' min  
 Dupnica Warriors - Ulvila 1x   6458  2:070' min  
 Tigres UANL - Chomle   3x   4092  4:070' min  
 Mallorca - AFK Suhrovice  2x   5430  4:070' min  
TJ Lesy Zubné - FC NAKY group Strelcha 1x   5587  3:170' min  
BSC Young Boys - Bohemians Praha 1x  1x   6037  1:070' min  
Vysoké Tatry - Zboj     4465  3:070' min  
 LEGIA MISTRZ - Norwich City FC 2x   3279  0:270' min  
FC Tatra Kopřivnice - SK Slavia Praha A     3943  2:170' min  
1.FC.Heven's Kyjev - BAZALBUB Pichanal 1x   8284  2:070' min  
 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Jablunkove Sady     6232  3:070' min  
GALANTA 1988® - FC Chomutov A  1x   6188  3:070' min  
  Randers - WARRIORS Ayr     8362  1:170' min  
 FC Kawasaki Devils - Cano Colorado ™ 1x   19755  1:070' min  
 Nemoli - Eisenstadt  2x  1x   4222  0:170' min  
 Msk Majo Humenne - FC Michal Dortmund    4030  1:070' min  
 Alphen aan den Rijn - Palaiometocho 1x   4477  4:070' min  
 1FC Petržalka - FC Cisnădie     3723  4:070' min  
 AC Arles Avignon® - FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1x   5030  2:070' min  
NK Mladost Sućuraj - Hronske Klacany  3x   5226  4:070' min  
Flamengo - 1. FC Havlíčkův Brod 2x   5556  4:170' min